Avadh Sugar Q4 FY26: Strong Quarter Masks Underlying Volatility Concerns

2 hours ago
share
Share Via
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd., part of the prestigious K.K. Birla Group, reported a robust fourth quarter for FY26, with net profit surging to ₹55.61 crores, marking a sequential increase of 232.99% from Q3 FY26's ₹16.70 crores. However, the year-on-year comparison reveals a more sobering picture, with profits declining 22.43% from ₹71.68 crores in Q4 FY25. The micro-cap sugar producer, currently trading at ₹497.50 with a market capitalisation of ₹1,005 crores, faces a challenging investment landscape characterised by seasonal volatility and declining institutional confidence.
Avadh Sugar Q4 FY26: Strong Quarter Masks Underlying Volatility Concerns
Q4 FY26 Net Profit
₹55.61 Cr
▲232.99% QoQ
▼22.43% YoY
Q4 FY26 Revenue
₹670.61 Cr
▲5.09% QoQ
▼1.20% YoY
Operating Margin
17.84%
▲917 bps QoQ
▼415 bps YoY
Return on Equity
7.10%
Latest Quarter

The company's Q4 performance represents a typical seasonal pattern for sugar manufacturers, with crushing season operations driving profitability. Revenue of ₹670.61 crores in Q4 FY26 showed modest sequential growth of 5.09% from ₹638.15 crores in Q3 FY26, though it remained marginally below the prior year's ₹678.78 crores. The integrated sugar player, which operates across sugar, ethanol, spirits, and cogeneration segments, demonstrated improved operational efficiency in the quarter, with operating margins expanding significantly to 17.84% from 8.68% in the previous quarter.

Following the results announcement, Avadh Sugar's stock has exhibited mixed momentum. Trading at ₹497.50 as of May 12, 2026, the shares declined 1.42% from the previous close of ₹504.65, slightly outperforming the Sensex which fell 1.92% on the same day. The stock has delivered impressive short-term returns with a three-month gain of 44.62% and year-to-date appreciation of 34.68%, though longer-term performance remains challenged with a one-year decline of 9.82%.

Quarter Revenue (₹ Cr) QoQ Growth Net Profit (₹ Cr) QoQ Growth Operating Margin
Mar'26 670.61 +5.09% 55.61 +232.99% 17.84%
Dec'25 638.15 -4.49% 16.70 +353.41% 8.68%
Sep'25 668.15 -6.76% -6.59 -21.64% 2.68%
Jun'25 716.61 +5.57% -8.41 -111.73% 3.94%
Mar'25 678.78 +10.05% 71.68 +963.50% 21.99%
Dec'24 616.80 -2.41% 6.74 +711.57% 5.83%
Sep'24 632.02 0.83 5.32%

Financial Performance: Seasonal Strength Amid Annual Decline

Avadh Sugar's Q4 FY26 financial performance reflects the inherent seasonality of the sugar industry, with the crushing season driving significant profitability improvements. Net profit of ₹55.61 crores represented a remarkable 232.99% sequential jump from Q3 FY26's ₹16.70 crores, though it fell 22.43% short of the prior year's ₹71.68 crores. This year-on-year decline underscores the challenging operating environment faced by sugar manufacturers, including volatile commodity prices and regulatory pressures.

Revenue performance showed resilience with Q4 FY26 sales reaching ₹670.61 crores, up 5.09% sequentially from ₹638.15 crores in Q3 FY26. However, the modest 1.20% year-on-year decline from ₹678.78 crores in Q4 FY25 highlights the company's struggle to achieve sustained top-line growth. For the full year FY25, revenue stood at ₹2,635 crores, down 2.2% from FY24's ₹2,693 crores, marking the second consecutive year of annual revenue contraction.

Margin dynamics revealed significant quarterly volatility. Operating margin (excluding other income) expanded dramatically to 17.84% in Q4 FY26 from 8.68% in Q3 FY26, reflecting improved operational efficiency during peak crushing season. However, this remained below the exceptional 21.99% achieved in Q4 FY25. PAT margin of 8.29% in Q4 FY26, whilst substantially improved from Q3 FY26's 2.62%, also lagged the prior year's 10.56%, indicating pricing pressures and cost inflation impacts.

Q4 FY26 Revenue
₹670.61 Cr
▲5.09% QoQ
▼1.20% YoY
Q4 FY26 Net Profit
₹55.61 Cr
▲232.99% QoQ
▼22.43% YoY
Operating Margin (Excl OI)
17.84%
▲917 bps QoQ
▼415 bps YoY
PAT Margin
8.29%
▲567 bps QoQ
▼227 bps YoY

Interest costs emerged as a significant concern, with Q4 FY26 interest expense surging 94.96% sequentially to ₹21.27 crores from ₹10.91 crores in Q3 FY26. This sharp increase reflects higher working capital requirements during the crushing season and potentially elevated borrowing costs. Year-on-year, interest expense declined 11.41% from ₹24.01 crores in Q4 FY25, providing some relief. For FY25, total interest costs stood at ₹85 crores, up from ₹81 crores in FY24, indicating rising financial leverage.

Employee costs in Q4 FY26 reached ₹36.57 crores, up 8.00% from ₹33.86 crores in Q3 FY26 and 4.22% from ₹35.09 crores in Q4 FY25. The increase aligns with seasonal labour requirements during peak operations. Depreciation remained stable at ₹15.70 crores in Q4 FY26, marginally lower than Q3 FY26's ₹15.91 crores, reflecting the company's mature asset base with limited capital expenditure in recent periods.

Operational Challenges: Weak Returns and Leverage Concerns

Avadh Sugar's operational metrics reveal fundamental challenges that constrain its investment appeal. Return on equity (ROE) of 7.10% for the latest quarter falls significantly below the company's five-year average of 10.85% and trails peer benchmarks. Whilst higher ROE typically indicates superior capital efficiency and profitability, Avadh Sugar's declining returns suggest deteriorating operational effectiveness and capital allocation challenges. The five-year average ROE of 10.85%, whilst modest, still positions the company reasonably within its peer group, though recent quarterly performance has weakened considerably.

Return on capital employed (ROCE) of 10.42% for the latest quarter similarly underperforms the five-year average of 11.78%, highlighting inefficient capital deployment. With EBIT to interest coverage of 2.70 times on average, the company maintains adequate but not comfortable debt servicing capacity. This coverage ratio, whilst acceptable, leaves limited margin for error should operating conditions deteriorate further.

Balance sheet quality presents mixed signals. Long-term debt increased to ₹296.48 crores as of March 2025 from ₹261.51 crores in March 2024, representing a 13.37% rise. The debt-to-EBITDA ratio of 3.71 times indicates moderate leverage, though this metric has been trending upwards. Net debt to equity of 0.56 suggests manageable leverage levels, with shareholder funds of ₹1,101.12 crores providing a solid equity cushion. However, the company's cash position remains weak, with closing cash of just ₹3 crores in FY25, limiting financial flexibility.

⚠️ Leverage and Efficiency Concerns

Key Issues: Avadh Sugar's debt-to-EBITDA ratio of 3.71x coupled with weak cash generation raises concerns about financial flexibility. Interest coverage of 2.70x provides limited buffer, whilst declining ROE (7.10% latest vs 10.85% average) signals deteriorating operational efficiency. Sales to capital employed of 1.44x indicates suboptimal asset utilisation, constraining returns potential.

Working capital management showed strain during FY25, with changes in working capital consuming ₹93 crores compared to a massive outflow of ₹373 crores in FY24. This improvement, whilst positive, still represents a significant cash drag. Current assets of ₹1,541.22 crores exceeded current liabilities of ₹1,376.53 crores, providing a modest liquidity cushion, though the ratio has compressed from prior periods.

Sales to capital employed of 1.44 times on average reflects moderate asset turnover efficiency, though this has been declining from historical levels. The company's fixed asset base of ₹1,221.26 crores as of March 2025, up from ₹1,187.13 crores in March 2024, suggests limited capacity expansion, with investments focused primarily on maintenance capital expenditure.

Industry Context: Sugar Sector Headwinds Persist

The Indian sugar industry continues to navigate a complex regulatory and market environment. Government policies on minimum selling prices, ethanol blending mandates, and export restrictions significantly influence profitability dynamics. Avadh Sugar, as an integrated player with exposure to ethanol and cogeneration, benefits from diversification, though sugar remains the core revenue driver.

Ethanol production represents a critical growth avenue, with government mandates targeting 20% ethanol blending in petrol by 2025-26. Avadh Sugar's ethanol and spirits segment provides partial insulation from sugar price volatility, though the company's revenue mix remains heavily weighted towards traditional sugar operations. The cogeneration business adds another revenue stream, with surplus power sales contributing to overall profitability during crushing seasons.

Commodity price volatility remains a persistent challenge. Sugar prices in Q4 FY26 remained under pressure despite seasonal demand, with realisations failing to match prior year levels. Raw material costs, particularly sugarcane procurement expenses, consume a substantial portion of revenue, with limited pricing power due to government-mandated fair and remunerative prices (FRP) for sugarcane farmers.

Sector Dynamics: Regulatory Overhang

The sugar industry operates within a heavily regulated framework, with government policies on minimum selling prices, ethanol mandates, and export quotas directly impacting profitability. Avadh Sugar's integrated business model provides some diversification benefits, though sugar operations remain the primary profit driver. Recent regulatory restrictions on sugar exports have compressed domestic realisations, whilst rising sugarcane FRP costs have squeezed margins across the industry.

Peer Comparison: Valuation Discount Reflects Quality Concerns

Avadh Sugar's positioning within the sugar sector peer group reveals both relative strengths and weaknesses. At a price-to-earnings ratio of 13.17x, the stock trades at a significant discount to the industry average P/E of 19x, suggesting market scepticism about earnings sustainability and growth prospects. This valuation gap reflects concerns about the company's modest scale, volatile quarterly performance, and limited institutional following.

Company P/E Ratio (TTM) P/BV Ratio ROE (%) Debt to Equity Dividend Yield
Avadh Sugar 13.17 0.94 10.85% 0.56 2.02%
Shree Renuka Sugar NA (Loss Making) -2.00 0.0% -2.66
Bannari Amman Sugar 31.65 2.46 7.43% -0.05 0.35%
Bajaj Hindusthan NA (Loss Making) 1.20 0.0% 0.86
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 7.50 0.92 12.78% 0.00 1.63%
Dhampur Sugar 14.55 0.89 11.30% 0.21

From a profitability perspective, Avadh Sugar's ROE of 10.85% (five-year average) positions it competitively within the peer group, outperforming Bannari Amman Sugar (7.43%) and matching Dhampur Sugar (11.30%), though trailing Dalmia Bharat Sugar (12.78%). This relatively strong return profile justifies some valuation premium over distressed peers like Shree Renuka Sugar and Bajaj Hindusthan, both of which are currently loss-making.

The price-to-book ratio of 0.94x trades below book value, indicating market concerns about asset quality or earnings sustainability. This compares favourably to Bannari Amman's elevated 2.46x multiple but aligns closely with Dalmia Bharat (0.92x) and Dhampur Sugar (0.89x). The below-book valuation suggests limited market confidence in the company's ability to generate returns above its cost of capital consistently.

Dividend yield of 2.02% provides some income support, ranking favourably within the peer group and exceeding the sector average. The latest dividend of ₹10 per share, paid in July 2025, reflects a payout ratio of 22.76%, indicating conservative capital allocation with retention of most earnings for debt reduction and working capital needs.

Valuation Analysis: Attractive Entry Point or Value Trap?

Avadh Sugar's current valuation presents a nuanced picture. Trading at 13.17x trailing twelve-month earnings, the stock appears attractively priced relative to historical averages and peer group multiples. The P/E ratio significantly below the industry average of 19x suggests a valuation discount of approximately 31%, potentially offering value for patient investors willing to overlook near-term volatility.

The enterprise value to EBITDA multiple of 6.31x appears reasonable for a cyclical sugar manufacturer, particularly given the company's integrated business model spanning sugar, ethanol, and cogeneration. EV to capital employed of 0.96x, trading below 1.0x, indicates the market values the company's operating assets at less than their book value, reflecting scepticism about future returns.

P/E Ratio (TTM)
13.17x
vs Industry: 19x
Price to Book Value
0.94x
Below Book Value
EV/EBITDA
6.31x
Reasonable Multiple
Dividend Yield
2.02%
₹10 per share

However, the PEG ratio of 2.54 raises concerns, indicating the stock may not be as cheap as headline P/E suggests when accounting for anaemic growth prospects. With five-year sales growth of just 0.37% and EBIT growth of -1.02%, the company's expansion trajectory remains challenged. This stagnant growth profile limits upside potential despite the valuation discount.

The stock's valuation grade has fluctuated between "Attractive" and "Very Attractive" over recent months, currently sitting at "Attractive." This assessment reflects the balance between reasonable multiples and concerning growth fundamentals. Fair value estimation suggests limited upside from current levels, with the stock trading near intrinsic value based on normalised earnings assumptions.

Shareholding Pattern: Promoter Stability Amid Institutional Exit

Avadh Sugar's shareholding structure reveals stable promoter commitment alongside declining institutional interest. Promoter holding has remained unchanged at 60.39% across the last five quarters through March 2026, demonstrating strong promoter conviction. Importantly, there is zero promoter pledging, eliminating concerns about financial distress at the promoter level and providing confidence in long-term commitment.

Shareholder Category Mar'26 Dec'25 Jun'25 Mar'25 Dec'24
Promoter Holding 60.39% 60.39% 60.39% 60.39% 60.39%
FII Holding 1.76% 1.78% 1.99% 1.95% 2.52%
Mutual Fund Holding 0.01% 0.01% 0.01% 0.01% 0.01%
Insurance Holdings 0.22% 0.22% 0.22% 0.22% 0.22%
Other DII Holdings 0.03% 1.03% 1.03% 1.01% 0.75%
Non-Institutional 37.59% 36.57% 36.36% 36.42% 36.11%

Foreign institutional investor (FII) holding has declined steadily from 2.52% in December 2024 to 1.76% in March 2026, representing a 30.16% reduction in foreign ownership over five quarters. This consistent selling by sophisticated institutional investors signals concerns about the company's growth prospects, profitability sustainability, or sector outlook. The sequential decline of 0.02% from December 2025 to March 2026, whilst modest, continues the downward trajectory.

Mutual fund participation remains negligible at 0.01%, unchanged across all reported periods. This minimal mutual fund interest reflects the stock's micro-cap status, limited liquidity, and lack of coverage by mainstream research analysts. Insurance company holdings of 0.22% have similarly remained static, indicating neither accumulation nor distribution by this investor category.

Other domestic institutional investor (DII) holdings experienced a sharp decline from 1.03% in December 2025 to just 0.03% in March 2026, representing a 97.09% reduction. This dramatic exit by domestic institutions reinforces concerns about near-term performance expectations. Non-institutional holdings increased to 37.59% in March 2026 from 36.57% in December 2025, suggesting retail accumulation, though this may reflect institutional selling being absorbed by less sophisticated investors.

Stock Performance: Short-Term Momentum Masks Long-Term Underperformance

Avadh Sugar's stock price performance presents a tale of two timeframes. Recent momentum has been impressive, with the stock delivering substantial gains across shorter periods. However, longer-term returns reveal persistent underperformance relative to broader market benchmarks and sector peers.

Period Stock Return Sensex Return Alpha
1 Week -3.26% -3.19% -0.07%
1 Month +6.09% -3.86% +9.95%
3 Months +44.62% -10.89% +55.51%
6 Months +30.83% -11.73% +42.56%
Year-to-Date +34.68% -12.51% +47.19%
1 Year -9.82% -9.55% -0.27%
2 Years -10.08% +2.61% -12.69%
3 Years -1.35% +20.20% -21.55%
5 Years +57.46% +53.13% +4.33%

The three-month return of 44.62% represents exceptional performance, generating alpha of 55.51 percentage points versus the Sensex's decline of 10.89%. This surge reflects a combination of technical momentum, seasonal optimism around crushing season results, and broader market rotation into value stocks. Year-to-date gains of 34.68% similarly outpace the Sensex by 47.19 percentage points, demonstrating strong near-term investor interest.

However, the one-year return of -9.82% reveals the stock's inability to generate sustained value creation. Underperforming the Sensex by 0.27 percentage points over this period, and more significantly trailing the sugar sector return of -3.47% by 6.35 percentage points, highlights company-specific challenges beyond broader market or sector headwinds. The two-year return of -10.08% versus the Sensex's +2.61% gain amplifies this underperformance, with negative alpha of 12.69 percentage points.

Volatility metrics underscore the stock's high-risk profile. With annualised volatility of 36.79%, significantly exceeding the Sensex's 13.04%, Avadh Sugar exhibits pronounced price swings characteristic of small-cap cyclical stocks. The adjusted beta of 1.50 confirms high beta characteristics, indicating the stock amplifies market movements by approximately 50%. This elevated volatility, combined with negative risk-adjusted returns of -0.27 over one year, places the stock in the "high risk, medium return" category.

Technical indicators currently signal a bullish trend, with the stock transitioning to "Bullish" from "Mildly Bullish" on April 23, 2026, at ₹474.60. Trading at ₹497.50, the stock has maintained momentum above key moving averages, though it remains 15.15% below its 52-week high of ₹586.35. The 52-week low of ₹307.75 provides a reference point 61.66% below current levels, illustrating the stock's substantial price range over the past year.

Investment Thesis: Mixed Signals Across Key Parameters

Avadh Sugar's investment case presents conflicting signals across critical evaluation parameters. The proprietary Mojo score of 57 out of 100 places the stock in "HOLD" territory, reflecting balanced consideration of valuation attractiveness against quality concerns and growth challenges.

Valuation Grade
Attractive
✓ Favourable
Quality Assessment
Average
Neutral
Financial Trend
Negative
✗ Concerning
Technical Trend
Bullish
✓ Supportive

The valuation parameter stands out as the primary positive, with the stock graded "Attractive" based on current multiples. A P/E ratio of 13.17x, trading at a 31% discount to the industry average, combined with an EV to capital employed of 0.96x below book value, suggests the market has priced in significant pessimism. For contrarian investors willing to endure volatility, this valuation discount potentially offers entry points, particularly if operational performance stabilises.

Quality assessment reveals an "Average" grade, reflecting the company's mixed operational track record. Whilst return on equity of 10.85% (five-year average) demonstrates reasonable profitability, declining trends in recent quarters raise concerns. The absence of promoter pledging provides comfort on governance, though minimal institutional ownership of just 2.02% signals limited confidence from sophisticated investors.

Financial trend analysis presents the most concerning aspect, with the current trend classified as "Negative" as of March 2026. Quarterly profit before tax (excluding other income) declined 25.24% to ₹82.65 crores, whilst PAT fell 23.20% to ₹55.03 crores. Most troubling, quarterly interest expense surged 94.96% to ₹21.27 crores, indicating rising financial stress. This negative trend, persisting across multiple quarters, undermines confidence in near-term earnings stability.

Technical indicators provide the sole near-term positive, with the stock in a "Bullish" trend since late April 2026. MACD, Bollinger Bands, and KST indicators all signal bullish momentum on weekly and monthly timeframes. However, technical strength alone cannot overcome fundamental headwinds, and momentum can reverse quickly in volatile small-cap stocks.

"Attractive valuation meets concerning fundamentals – Avadh Sugar offers value potential for patient investors, but near-term volatility and growth challenges demand caution."

Key Strengths & Risk Factors

KEY STRENGTHS

  • Attractive Valuation: P/E of 13.17x trades at 31% discount to industry average of 19x, with EV/Capital Employed of 0.96x below book value suggesting market pessimism may be overdone
  • Integrated Business Model: Diversification across sugar, ethanol, spirits, and cogeneration provides multiple revenue streams and partial insulation from sugar price volatility
  • Strong Promoter Commitment: Stable 60.39% promoter holding with zero pledging demonstrates long-term commitment and eliminates governance concerns
  • Competitive ROE: Five-year average ROE of 10.85% outperforms several peers and justifies valuation premium over distressed sugar manufacturers
  • Dividend Income: Yield of 2.02% with latest dividend of ₹10 per share provides income support during holding period
  • Prestigious Parentage: Part of K.K. Birla Group with eight-decade heritage in sugar sector provides credibility and potential access to capital
  • Technical Momentum: Currently in bullish trend with positive signals across multiple indicators supporting near-term price action

KEY CONCERNS

  • Negative Financial Trend: Quarterly PBT declined 25.24% and PAT fell 23.20%, with interest expense surging 94.96%, indicating deteriorating profitability and rising financial stress
  • Stagnant Growth: Five-year sales growth of just 0.37% and EBIT growth of -1.02% reveal inability to expand operations or improve profitability over time
  • High Volatility: Annualised volatility of 36.79% and beta of 1.50 create substantial price risk, with quarterly earnings swings making forecasting difficult
  • Institutional Exodus: FII holdings declined 30% over five quarters to 1.76%, with Other DII holdings collapsing 97% in Q4, signalling sophisticated investor concerns
  • Weak Returns: Latest quarter ROE of 7.10% and ROCE of 10.42% trail historical averages and indicate declining capital efficiency
  • Elevated PEG Ratio: PEG of 2.54 suggests stock expensive relative to anaemic growth prospects, limiting upside potential despite P/E discount
  • Sector Headwinds: Regulatory constraints on pricing, export restrictions, and rising sugarcane FRP costs compress margins across industry

Outlook: What to Watch

POSITIVE CATALYSTS

  • Ethanol Expansion: Increased ethanol production capacity and higher blending mandates could drive revenue growth and margin improvement
  • Sugar Price Recovery: Easing of export restrictions or domestic supply tightness could support better realisations
  • Debt Reduction: Improved cash generation and working capital management could reduce interest burden and improve returns
  • Operational Efficiency: Margin expansion initiatives and cost optimisation programmes could restore profitability to historical levels
  • Institutional Re-entry: Stabilising quarterly performance could attract institutional investors back, providing price support

RED FLAGS

  • Sustained Margin Pressure: Continued compression of operating margins below 10% would signal structural profitability challenges
  • Interest Coverage Deterioration: EBIT to interest coverage falling below 2.0x would raise serious financial distress concerns
  • Further Institutional Selling: Continued FII/DII exits would pressure stock price and signal deepening fundamental concerns
  • Working Capital Stress: Negative operating cash flows or rising working capital intensity would constrain financial flexibility
  • Regulatory Adversity: Unfavourable changes to ethanol pricing, export policies, or FRP mandates could severely impact profitability

The Verdict: Selective Hold for Existing Investors

HOLD

Score: 57/100

For Fresh Investors: Avoid initiating positions at current levels. Whilst valuation appears attractive at 13.17x P/E and 0.94x P/BV, the negative financial trend, surging interest costs, and stagnant growth profile create substantial downside risks. The 94.96% sequential jump in interest expense signals financial stress that could worsen before improving. Wait for at least two consecutive quarters of stabilising margins and declining interest burden before considering entry.

For Existing Holders: Maintain positions with strict monitoring of quarterly performance. The stock's current bullish technical trend and attractive valuation provide rationale for patience, though any further deterioration in operating margins or interest coverage should trigger reassessment. Set a mental stop-loss at ₹425 (approximately 15% below current levels). Use any rally towards ₹550-560 to reduce position size and lock in recent gains.

Fair Value Estimate: ₹480-520 range (approximately current levels, suggesting limited upside potential from fundamental perspective)

Note- ROCE= (EBIT - Other income)/(Capital Employed - Cash - Current Investments)

⚠️ Investment Disclaimer

This article is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as financial advice. Investors should conduct their own due diligence, consider their risk tolerance and investment objectives, and consult with a qualified financial advisor before making any investment decisions. Past performance is not indicative of future results. The sugar industry is subject to significant regulatory, commodity price, and operational risks that can materially impact company performance and stock valuations.

{{stockdata.stock.stock_name.value}} Live

{{stockdata.stock.price.value}} {{stockdata.stock.price_difference.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.price_percentage.value}}%)

{{stockdata.stock.date.value}} | BSE+NSE Vol: {{stockdata.index_name}} Vol: {{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol_per.value}}%)


Our weekly and monthly stock recommendations are here
Loading...
{{!sm.blur ? sm.comp_name : ''}}
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name }}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank }}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date }}
Entry Price
Target Price
{{sm.target_price }} ({{sm.performance_target }}%)
Holding Duration
{{sm.target_duration }}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
{{sm.comp_name}} price as on {{sm.todays_date}}
{{sm.price_as_on}} ({{sm.performance}}%)
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name}}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank}}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date}}
Entry Price
{{sm.opening_price}}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
Related News