HPCL Q4 FY26: Robust Profit Surge Masks Valuation Concerns

3 hours ago
share
Share Via
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd. (HPCL) delivered a strong finish to fiscal year 2026, with consolidated net profit surging 77.58% year-on-year to ₹6,065.26 crores in Q4 FY26, marking the company's best quarterly performance on record. However, despite the impressive earnings momentum and a market capitalisation of ₹79,208 crores, the stock faces headwinds from expensive valuations and bearish technical trends that have prompted a cautious "HOLD" rating from analysts.
HPCL Q4 FY26: Robust Profit Surge Masks Valuation Concerns
Consolidated Net Profit (Q4 FY26)
₹6,065.26 Cr
▲ 77.58% YoY | ▲ 51.20% QoQ
Operating Margin (Excl OI)
8.05%
Record High | +277 bps YoY
Return on Equity
24.49%
Latest Quarter
Price-to-Earnings Ratio
5.0x
vs Industry PE: 13.0x

The state-owned oil refining and marketing major, in which Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Ltd. holds a 54.90% stake, reported net sales of ₹1,14,937.21 crores for Q4 FY26, representing a modest 4.84% increase year-on-year but a marginal 0.19% sequential decline from the previous quarter. The standout performance came from operating efficiency, with operating profit before depreciation, interest and tax (excluding other income) reaching a record ₹9,210.79 crores, translating to an impressive 8.05% margin—the highest in the company's recent history.

Following the results announcement, HPCL shares rallied 5.55% to close at ₹390.10 on May 13, 2026, though the stock remains 21.82% below its year-to-date starting point and 23.28% off its 52-week high of ₹508.45. The market's mixed reaction reflects investor uncertainty about whether the company's operational improvements can justify its current valuation, which has shifted from "Very Attractive" to "Expensive" over the past seven months.

Quarter Net Sales (₹ Cr) QoQ Growth Operating Profit (₹ Cr) OPM % Cons. Net Profit (₹ Cr) YoY Growth
Mar'26 1,14,937.21 -0.19% 9,210.79 8.05% 6,065.26 +77.58%
Dec'25 1,15,153.20 +14.18% 6,997.73 6.10% 4,011.40 +57.70%
Sep'25 1,00,855.60 -9.00% 6,852.18 6.83% 3,859.30 +2605.05%
Jun'25 1,10,825.33 +1.09% 7,571.95 6.87% 4,110.93
Mar'25 1,09,632.80 -0.88% 5,788.22 5.31% 3,415.44
Dec'24 1,10,607.97 +10.66% 5,959.24 5.41% 2,543.65
Sep'24 99,957.23 2,688.01 2.70% 142.67

Financial Performance: Margin Expansion Drives Profitability Surge

HPCL's Q4 FY26 results showcase a remarkable turnaround in profitability metrics, driven primarily by operational efficiency rather than top-line expansion. Net sales in Q4 FY26 stood at ₹1,14,937.21 crores, essentially flat quarter-on-quarter but up 4.84% year-on-year, indicating stable demand in India's petroleum products market despite global volatility.

The real story lies in margin expansion. Operating profit excluding other income reached ₹9,210.79 crores in Q4 FY26, a substantial 31.63% jump from the previous quarter's ₹6,997.73 crores and 59.12% higher than the year-ago quarter's ₹5,788.22 crores. This translated to an operating margin of 8.05%, the company's highest in recent history and a significant improvement from 6.10% in Q3 FY26 and 5.31% in Q4 FY25.

Profit before tax surged to ₹7,643.61 crores in Q4 FY26, up 43.77% quarter-on-quarter and 76.23% year-on-year. The company's tax rate moderated to 20.65% from 24.55% in the previous quarter, further boosting bottom-line performance. Standalone net profit reached ₹4,775.15 crores, whilst consolidated net profit—which includes contributions from joint ventures and subsidiaries—stood at ₹6,065.26 crores, marking sequential growth of 51.20% and year-on-year expansion of 77.58%.

Net Sales (Q4 FY26)
₹1,14,937 Cr
▲ 4.84% YoY | ▼ 0.19% QoQ
Consolidated Net Profit
₹6,065.26 Cr
▲ 77.58% YoY | ▲ 51.20% QoQ
Operating Margin (Excl OI)
8.05%
Record High | +195 bps QoQ
PAT Margin
5.30%
▲ 180 bps QoQ | ▲ 217 bps YoY

For the full financial year FY26, HPCL posted consolidated net sales of ₹4,41,771.34 crores with a consolidated net profit of ₹18,046.89 crores, representing a significant improvement over FY25's ₹6,855.00 crores standalone profit. The company's ability to maintain employee costs at ₹772.17 crores in Q4 FY26—lower than the previous quarter's ₹863.92 crores—whilst expanding operations demonstrates effective cost management.

Margin Expansion Milestone

HPCL achieved its highest-ever quarterly operating margin of 8.05% in Q4 FY26, up from 6.10% in Q3 FY26 and 5.31% in Q4 FY25. This 274 basis points year-on-year improvement reflects successful refinery optimisation, better product mix, and favourable crude oil spreads. The company's gross profit margin similarly expanded to 7.70%, whilst PAT margin reached 5.30%—the highest in over two years.

Operational Excellence: Capital Efficiency Reaches New Heights

HPCL's operational performance in Q4 FY26 demonstrates exceptional capital efficiency, with return on equity (ROE) reaching 24.49% in the latest quarter—substantially higher than the five-year average of 19.02% and well above peer group averages. This elevated ROE indicates the company is generating strong returns on shareholder capital, a critical metric for evaluating management effectiveness in capital-intensive businesses like oil refining.

Return on capital employed (ROCE) similarly impressed at 17.11% for the latest period, significantly above the five-year average of 7.96%. This improvement reflects both enhanced profitability and more efficient asset utilisation. With sales to capital employed averaging 3.77 times, HPCL is extracting substantial revenue from its asset base, indicating healthy capacity utilisation across its refining and marketing infrastructure.

The company's balance sheet position has strengthened considerably. Shareholder funds stood at ₹51,144.29 crores as of March 2025, up from ₹46,921.35 crores the previous year. Fixed assets increased to ₹86,179.20 crores, reflecting ongoing capital expenditure programmes to expand refining capacity and modernise facilities. Investments totalled ₹23,793.88 crores, whilst current assets reached ₹57,704.84 crores.

From a leverage perspective, HPCL maintains a debt-to-EBITDA ratio of 1.12 times on average, indicating manageable debt levels relative to operational cash generation. However, the net debt-to-equity ratio of 1.04 times suggests moderate financial leverage. Interest coverage, measured by EBIT to interest, averaged 3.63 times—adequate but not exceptional for the sector. Interest costs in Q4 FY26 rose to ₹1,020.44 crores from ₹734.03 crores in the previous quarter, partly offsetting margin gains.

Quality of Earnings Assessment

HPCL's earnings quality appears robust, supported by strong operational cash flow generation. In FY25, the company generated ₹14,227 crores from operations, though this was down from ₹23,851 crores in FY24. The decline primarily reflects working capital movements, with changes in working capital absorbing ₹4,435 crores in FY25 compared to ₹2,771 crores in FY24. Depreciation of ₹2,456.80 crores in Q4 FY26 was substantially higher than the previous quarter's ₹1,674.19 crores, suggesting accelerated asset write-downs or new capacity additions coming online.

Industry Context: Navigating Volatile Energy Markets

HPCL operates in India's highly regulated oil refining and marketing sector, where government policies on fuel pricing, import duties, and subsidy mechanisms significantly influence profitability. The company's strong Q4 FY26 performance comes against a backdrop of moderating global crude oil prices and improving refining margins, which have provided tailwinds for Indian refiners.

The domestic petroleum products market remains robust, supported by India's economic growth and rising energy consumption. However, the transition towards cleaner fuels and electric mobility poses long-term structural challenges for traditional oil marketing companies. HPCL is investing in petrochemicals, renewables, and alternative energy to diversify its revenue streams and reduce dependence on conventional fuels.

Competition in the sector remains intense, with private players like Reliance Industries and state-owned peers including Indian Oil Corporation and Bharat Petroleum vying for market share. HPCL's retail network expansion and focus on premium products aim to defend margins in an increasingly competitive landscape. The company's status as a subsidiary of ONGC (which holds 54.90% stake) provides strategic advantages in crude oil sourcing but also subjects it to public sector operational constraints.

Company P/E (TTM) Div Yield ROE % Debt/Equity Price/Book
HPCL 4.61 3.96% 19.02% 1.04 1.46
Reliance Industries 22.82 0.40% 8.37% 0.17 2.04
ONGC 9.84 4.63% 13.84% 0.34 1.02
Indian Oil Corp 5.59 7.06% 14.73% 0.68 1.01
BPCL 5.19 7.53% 20.91% 0.38 1.38
Oil India 14.16 2.36% 16.68% 0.45 1.47

Peer Comparison: Superior Returns, Moderate Valuation

HPCL's competitive positioning within the oil sector reveals a company delivering superior profitability metrics despite trading at relatively modest valuation multiples. With an ROE of 19.02%, HPCL outperforms the peer group average of approximately 15%, trailing only Bharat Petroleum's 20.91% but significantly ahead of sector heavyweight Reliance Industries (8.37%) and upstream major ONGC (13.84%).

The company's price-to-earnings ratio of 4.61 times represents a substantial discount to the broader oil industry average of 13 times, and sits well below Reliance Industries (22.82x), Oil India (14.16x), and ONGC (9.84x). Only Indian Oil Corporation (5.59x) and BPCL (5.19x) trade at comparable valuation levels amongst major peers. This valuation gap suggests either the market is pricing in execution risks, regulatory uncertainties, or structural challenges facing state-owned refiners.

HPCL's dividend yield of 3.96% is respectable but trails Indian Oil Corporation (7.06%), BPCL (7.53%), and ONGC (4.63%), though it significantly exceeds Reliance Industries' 0.40% yield. The company declared a dividend of ₹5 per share with an ex-dividend date of November 6, 2025, reflecting a payout ratio of 33.18%—conservative enough to support growth investments whilst rewarding shareholders.

From a leverage perspective, HPCL's debt-to-equity ratio of 1.04 is higher than most peers, with only Indian Oil Corporation (0.68) carrying comparable leverage amongst the listed comparables. Reliance Industries (0.17), ONGC (0.34), BPCL (0.38), and Oil India (0.45) all maintain lower leverage ratios. This higher debt burden explains HPCL's elevated interest costs and constrains financial flexibility, though it remains manageable given strong cash generation.

The company's price-to-book ratio of 1.46 times sits in the middle of the peer range, above ONGC (1.02x) and Indian Oil (1.01x) but below Reliance Industries (2.04x) and Oil India (1.47x). This moderate premium to book value reflects market recognition of HPCL's improving returns profile, though it falls short of the premium commanded by private sector leader Reliance Industries.

Valuation Analysis: Expensive Rating Clouds Outlook

Despite strong operational performance, HPCL's current valuation presents a significant concern for prospective investors. The stock's valuation grade has deteriorated from "Very Attractive" in early 2025 to "Expensive" as of November 2025, reflecting the sharp price appreciation that preceded the recent correction. At ₹390.10, the stock trades 23.28% below its 52-week high of ₹508.45 but remains 23.37% above its 52-week low of ₹316.20.

Traditional valuation metrics paint a mixed picture. The price-to-earnings ratio of 5.0 times appears reasonable in absolute terms and represents a 62% discount to the industry average of 13 times. However, the enterprise value-to-EBITDA multiple of 4.64 times and EV-to-EBIT of 6.10 times suggest the market is assigning relatively full valuations to the company's earnings power. The EV-to-capital employed ratio of 1.23 times indicates the market values HPCL's asset base at a modest premium, reflecting the improved ROCE of 17.11%.

The PEG ratio of 0.03 suggests the stock is undervalued relative to its growth trajectory, though this metric should be interpreted cautiously given the cyclical nature of refining margins. HPCL's price-to-book ratio of 1.46 times represents a reasonable premium to net asset value, justified by the company's ROE of 24.49%—substantially above the cost of equity for most investors.

P/E Ratio (TTM)
5.0x
62% discount to industry
Price to Book Value
1.46x
Moderate premium to NAV
Dividend Yield
3.96%
₹5 per share annual
Proprietary Score
58/100
HOLD category

The company's proprietary investment score of 58 out of 100 places it firmly in "HOLD" territory, down from a "BUY" rating (score of 72) in July 2025 and a "STRONG BUY" rating (score of 81) in June 2025. This downgrade reflects the stock's recent price appreciation reducing margin of safety, combined with deteriorating technical indicators that suggest near-term momentum has stalled.

Shareholding Pattern: Institutional Confidence Building

HPCL's shareholding structure reveals gradually increasing institutional interest, particularly from foreign investors, though mutual fund holdings have moderated. Promoter holding remains stable at 54.90%, entirely held by Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Ltd., with no change over the past five quarters. This majority government ownership provides strategic stability but may limit corporate flexibility and responsiveness to market dynamics.

Shareholder Category Mar'26 Dec'25 Sep'25 Jun'25 QoQ Change
Promoter 54.90% 54.90% 54.90% 54.90% 0.00%
FII 17.27% 16.36% 14.48% 13.55% +0.91%
Mutual Funds 15.21% 16.66% 18.46% 18.74% -1.45%
Insurance 3.67% 3.17% 3.19% 3.87% +0.50%
Other DII 0.70% 0.82% 0.59% 0.56% -0.12%
Non-Institutional 8.26% 8.08% 8.37% 8.38% +0.18%

Foreign institutional investor (FII) holdings have increased steadily from 13.55% in June 2025 to 17.27% in March 2026, gaining 91 basis points in the most recent quarter alone. This rising FII interest—now representing 736 foreign institutions—signals growing international confidence in HPCL's turnaround story and improved profitability trajectory. The sustained accumulation across four consecutive quarters suggests conviction rather than opportunistic trading.

Conversely, mutual fund holdings declined from 18.74% in June 2025 to 15.21% in March 2026, with a 145 basis points reduction in the latest quarter. This selling by domestic institutional investors, despite strong financial performance, may reflect profit-booking after the stock's significant run-up or reallocation to other opportunities within the energy sector. Currently, 38 mutual fund schemes hold positions in HPCL.

Insurance company holdings increased to 3.67% in March 2026 from 3.17% in December 2025, marking a reversal after three quarters of declining stakes. This renewed interest from insurance investors—typically long-term oriented—provides a positive signal about HPCL's fundamental strength and dividend sustainability. Combined institutional holding (FII, mutual funds, insurance, and other DII) stands at 36.84%, indicating substantial professional investor participation.

Non-institutional holdings remained relatively stable at 8.26%, with minor fluctuations suggesting retail investor interest is neither building nor declining significantly. Importantly, promoter pledging remains at zero, eliminating concerns about financial stress at the parent company level.

Stock Performance: Volatility Amid Long-Term Outperformance

HPCL's stock price trajectory over the past year reflects the cyclical nature of the refining business, with significant volatility masking longer-term outperformance. Over the past 12 months, the stock delivered a modest 0.28% return, marginally underperforming the oil sector's 0.66% return by 38 basis points but significantly outperforming the Sensex's negative 8.06% return by 834 basis points.

Period HPCL Return Sensex Return Alpha
1 Day +5.55% +0.07% +5.48%
1 Week -2.33% -4.30% +1.97%
1 Month +11.78% -2.91% +14.69%
3 Months -13.37% -9.70% -3.67%
6 Months -19.75% -11.68% -8.07%
Year-to-Date -21.82% -12.45% -9.37%
1 Year +0.28% -8.06% +8.34%
2 Years +18.18% +2.52% +15.66%
3 Years +126.59% +20.28% +106.31%
5 Years +125.29% +53.23% +72.06%

The near-term picture is more challenging. Year-to-date through May 2026, HPCL has declined 21.82%, underperforming the Sensex's 12.45% fall by 937 basis points. The six-month return of negative 19.75% and three-month return of negative 13.37% reflect the sharp correction from the October 2025 peak when the stock briefly touched ₹508.45. However, the one-month return of positive 11.78% suggests a potential stabilisation, significantly outperforming the Sensex's negative 2.91% return over the same period.

Extending the time horizon reveals HPCL's exceptional long-term performance. Over three years, the stock has delivered 126.59% returns, generating alpha of 106.31 percentage points versus the Sensex. The five-year return of 125.29% similarly outpaced the benchmark by 72.06 percentage points. Even over a decade, HPCL's 219.76% return exceeded the Sensex's 192.70% by 27.06 percentage points.

The stock's volatility of 32.93% over the past year significantly exceeds the Sensex's 13.15%, reflecting the cyclical nature of refining margins and crude oil price movements. With a beta of 1.44, HPCL amplifies market movements by approximately 44%, classifying it as a high-beta stock suitable for investors comfortable with above-average volatility. The risk-adjusted return of 0.01 over one year suggests returns have barely compensated for volatility, though this metric improves substantially over longer periods.

From a technical perspective, HPCL currently trades in a "Mildly Bearish" trend that began on May 13, 2026, transitioning from a "Bearish" classification. The stock sits below all major moving averages—5-day (₹385.98), 20-day (₹377.34), 50-day (₹373.29), 100-day (₹414.76), and 200-day (₹424.01)—indicating sustained selling pressure. Key resistance levels lie at ₹377.34 (20-day moving average) and ₹414.76 (100-day moving average), whilst support rests at the 52-week low of ₹316.20.

Investment Thesis: Quality Fundamentals, Valuation Concerns

HPCL presents a complex investment proposition characterised by strong fundamental improvements offset by valuation concerns and technical weakness. The company's operational turnaround is undeniable, with record operating margins, robust return on equity, and substantial profit growth demonstrating management's ability to navigate challenging market conditions. The 5-year sales growth rate of 14.21% and EBIT growth of 22.69% underscore the company's ability to expand profitably in India's growing energy market.

The quality assessment reveals a "Good" grade, supported by healthy long-term growth, zero promoter pledging, substantial institutional participation (36.84%), and consistent dividend payments yielding 3.96%. The company's interest coverage of 3.63 times, whilst not exceptional, provides adequate cushion for debt servicing. The low debt-to-EBITDA ratio of 1.12 indicates manageable leverage, though the net debt-to-equity ratio of 1.04 suggests moderate financial risk.

However, valuation has emerged as a significant constraint. The stock's classification as "Expensive" reflects the substantial price appreciation through 2025 that pushed multiples beyond comfortable levels. Whilst the P/E ratio of 5.0 times appears reasonable in isolation, the recent downgrade from "Very Attractive" to "Expensive" suggests limited margin of safety at current prices. The proprietary Mojo score of 58 out of 100 places HPCL in "HOLD" territory, down from "BUY" ratings earlier in 2025.

Technical indicators paint a bearish picture, with the stock in a "Mildly Bearish" trend and trading below all major moving averages. The weekly MACD shows "Mildly Bullish" signals, but monthly indicators remain "Mildly Bearish," suggesting the near-term path of least resistance may be sideways to lower. Delivery volumes declining 37.42% over the past month indicate weakening conviction amongst buyers.

Key Strengths ✓

  • Record Profitability: Q4 FY26 operating margin of 8.05% represents all-time high, demonstrating pricing power and operational efficiency
  • Superior Returns: ROE of 24.49% and ROCE of 17.11% significantly exceed historical averages and peer group benchmarks
  • Strong Growth Trajectory: 5-year sales CAGR of 14.21% and EBIT growth of 22.69% reflect market share gains and margin expansion
  • Manageable Leverage: Debt-to-EBITDA of 1.12x and adequate interest coverage provide financial flexibility
  • Institutional Confidence: Rising FII holdings (17.27%) and high overall institutional participation (36.84%) signal professional investor conviction
  • Attractive Dividend: 3.96% yield with conservative 33.18% payout ratio ensures sustainability whilst funding growth
  • Zero Pledging: No promoter share pledging eliminates governance concerns

Key Concerns ⚠

  • Expensive Valuation: Recent upgrade to "Expensive" classification limits margin of safety despite reasonable P/E of 5.0x
  • Bearish Technicals: Mildly bearish trend with stock below all major moving averages suggests momentum has stalled
  • High Volatility: 32.93% volatility and beta of 1.44 indicate above-average price swings unsuitable for conservative investors
  • Mutual Fund Selling: Domestic institutional investors reduced holdings by 353 basis points over three quarters despite strong results
  • Cyclical Risks: Refining margins highly sensitive to crude oil prices and global economic conditions
  • Regulatory Uncertainty: Government control over fuel pricing limits pricing flexibility and profit potential
  • Energy Transition: Long-term structural headwinds from electric vehicle adoption and renewable energy shift

Outlook: What Lies Ahead

HPCL's outlook hinges on the sustainability of elevated refining margins and management's ability to execute on capacity expansion plans. The company's record Q4 FY26 performance sets a high bar for future quarters, with investors likely scrutinising whether margin expansion represents a structural shift or cyclical peak. Global crude oil price trends, product demand dynamics in India, and regulatory decisions on fuel pricing will significantly influence near-term profitability.

The company's strategic initiatives in petrochemicals, renewable energy, and retail network expansion could provide medium-term growth drivers beyond traditional refining and marketing. However, execution risks remain, particularly given the capital-intensive nature of these projects and the competitive intensity in adjacent segments. HPCL's majority ownership by ONGC provides strategic advantages in crude sourcing but may constrain operational flexibility compared to private sector peers.

Positive Catalysts

  • Sustained refining margin strength above 8% would validate structural improvement thesis
  • Successful commissioning of capacity expansion projects could drive volume growth
  • Further FII accumulation would provide technical support and liquidity
  • Favourable crude oil price environment (moderate levels) benefits crack spreads
  • Petrochemical integration progress could diversify revenue and improve margins

Red Flags to Monitor

  • Operating margin compression below 6% would signal competitive pressure or unfavourable crude dynamics
  • Continued mutual fund selling despite strong fundamentals raises questions about institutional conviction
  • Rising interest costs from higher debt levels could pressure profitability
  • Regulatory intervention on fuel pricing during crude price spikes would cap margins
  • Working capital deterioration (negative cash flow from operations) would strain liquidity
"HPCL's operational turnaround is impressive, but valuation discipline matters—even quality businesses can be expensive at the wrong price."

The Verdict: Quality Company, Wait for Better Entry

HOLD

Score: 58/100

For Fresh Investors: Avoid fresh purchases at current levels. Whilst HPCL's operational performance is impressive with record margins and strong returns on capital, the stock's "Expensive" valuation classification and bearish technical setup suggest limited margin of safety. Consider accumulating only on significant corrections towards ₹340-350 levels (10-13% downside), which would improve the risk-reward equation. The quality of the business justifies a position in long-term portfolios, but timing matters.

For Existing Holders: Continue holding with a long-term perspective. The company's strong fundamentals—24.49% ROE, record 8.05% operating margins, and healthy cash generation—support retention despite near-term valuation concerns. The 3.96% dividend yield provides income whilst waiting for the next growth phase. Consider booking partial profits if the stock rallies above ₹450 (15% upside) to rebalance risk, but maintain core holdings given the improving earnings trajectory and sector positioning.

Fair Value Estimate: ₹420-440 (7.7% to 12.8% upside from current levels), based on sustainable ROE of 20-22%, long-term earnings growth potential of 12-15%, and target P/E multiple of 6.5-7.0 times—a modest premium to current 5.0x justified by quality improvements but below historical peaks given cyclical risks.

Note— ROCE = (EBIT - Other income) / (Capital Employed - Cash - Current Investments)

⚠️ Investment Disclaimer

This article is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as financial advice. Investors should conduct their own due diligence, consider their risk tolerance and investment objectives, and consult with a qualified financial advisor before making any investment decisions. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Investments in equity markets are subject to market risks, and investors may lose part or all of their capital.

{{stockdata.stock.stock_name.value}} Live

{{stockdata.stock.price.value}} {{stockdata.stock.price_difference.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.price_percentage.value}}%)

{{stockdata.stock.date.value}} | BSE+NSE Vol: {{stockdata.index_name}} Vol: {{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol_per.value}}%)


Our weekly and monthly stock recommendations are here
Loading...
{{!sm.blur ? sm.comp_name : ''}}
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name }}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank }}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date }}
Entry Price
Target Price
{{sm.target_price }} ({{sm.performance_target }}%)
Holding Duration
{{sm.target_duration }}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
{{sm.comp_name}} price as on {{sm.todays_date}}
{{sm.price_as_on}} ({{sm.performance}}%)
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name}}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank}}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date}}
Entry Price
{{sm.opening_price}}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
Related News