Inox India Q4 FY26: Strong Quarter Masks Valuation Concerns as Stock Trades at 51x Earnings

3 hours ago
share
Share Via
Inox India Limited, a leading manufacturer of cryogenic equipment and storage solutions, delivered an impressive fourth quarter performance for FY26, with net profit surging 23.95% quarter-on-quarter to ₹75.24 crores. However, the stock's premium valuation at 51 times trailing earnings and a 13.21x price-to-book ratio raises questions about whether the company's strong fundamentals justify the market's exuberance. Trading at ₹1,417.65 with a market capitalisation of ₹12,867 crores, the stock has delivered a stellar 34.89% return over the past year, significantly outperforming the Sensex by 43 percentage points.
Inox India Q4 FY26: Strong Quarter Masks Valuation Concerns as Stock Trades at 51x Earnings
Net Profit (Q4 FY26)
₹75.24 Cr
▲ 23.95% QoQ | ▲ 14.85% YoY
Revenue (Q4 FY26)
₹460.65 Cr
▲ 7.49% QoQ | ▲ 24.70% YoY
Operating Margin
20.55%
▼ 128 bps QoQ
Return on Equity
25.16%
Strong Capital Efficiency

The March 2026 quarter marked a strong finish to FY26, with the company posting its highest-ever quarterly revenue and net profit. Revenue grew 7.49% sequentially to ₹460.65 crores, whilst year-on-year growth accelerated to 24.70%, reflecting robust demand across the company's product portfolio. Net profit of ₹75.24 crores represented a 14.85% increase over the corresponding quarter last year, demonstrating the company's ability to convert top-line growth into bottom-line expansion.

For the full financial year FY26, Inox India reported consolidated revenue of ₹1,587.05 crores (extrapolating from quarterly data), representing approximately 21.6% growth over FY25's ₹1,305 crores. Full-year net profit reached approximately ₹257.90 crores, marking a 14.1% increase from FY25's ₹226 crores. The company's consistent performance trajectory over the past five years, with sales compounding at 17.03% annually, underscores its strong market positioning in the industrial gases and cryogenic equipment sector.

Quarter Revenue (₹ Cr) QoQ Growth Net Profit (₹ Cr) QoQ Growth PAT Margin
Mar'26 460.65 +7.49% 75.24 +23.95% 16.33%
Dec'25 428.56 +19.64% 60.70 -0.23% 14.16%
Sep'25 358.22 +5.48% 60.84 -0.46% 16.98%
Jun'25 339.62 -8.06% 61.12 -6.70% 18.00%
Mar'25 369.40 +10.72% 65.51 +12.19% 17.73%
Dec'24 333.63 +8.83% 58.39 +17.98% 17.50%
Sep'24 306.56 49.49 16.14%

Financial Performance: Margin Compression Amid Revenue Expansion

Whilst Inox India's top-line momentum remained impressive in Q4 FY26, a closer examination reveals nuanced margin dynamics that merit attention. Operating profit excluding other income stood at ₹94.65 crores, representing the highest quarterly EBITDA in the company's recent history. However, the operating margin contracted 128 basis points sequentially from 21.83% in Q3 FY26 to 20.55% in Q4 FY26, though it improved 59 basis points year-on-year from 21.96% in Q4 FY25.

The sequential margin compression appears attributable to rising employee costs, which increased to ₹38.17 crores in Q4 FY26 from ₹40.11 crores in Q3 FY26, though the absolute decline suggests favourable operating leverage. The company's PAT margin of 16.33% in Q4 FY26 represented a substantial 217 basis point improvement from 14.16% in Q3 FY26, indicating effective cost management at the operational level. Year-on-year, PAT margins expanded 60 basis points from 17.73% in Q4 FY25, demonstrating sustained profitability improvement.

Revenue (Q4 FY26)
₹460.65 Cr
▲ 7.49% QoQ | ▲ 24.70% YoY
Net Profit (Q4 FY26)
₹75.24 Cr
▲ 23.95% QoQ | ▲ 14.85% YoY
Operating Margin (Excl OI)
20.55%
▼ 128 bps QoQ | ▲ 59 bps YoY
PAT Margin
16.33%
▲ 217 bps QoQ | ▲ 60 bps YoY

Other income contributed ₹14.59 crores in Q4 FY26, nearly doubling from ₹7.61 crores in Q3 FY26, providing a meaningful boost to overall profitability. This surge in non-operating income, whilst welcome, underscores the importance of evaluating the sustainability of core operating performance. Interest costs remained negligible at ₹3.51 crores, reflecting the company's virtually debt-free balance sheet—a significant competitive advantage in capital-intensive manufacturing.

Tax incidence during the quarter stood at 24.70%, marginally higher than the 24.40% in Q3 FY26 but consistent with the company's historical tax rate of approximately 24.45%. The effective tax management, combined with strong operational performance, enabled the company to achieve an earnings per share of approximately ₹8.29 for Q4 FY26, the highest quarterly EPS in recent periods.

Operational Excellence: Capital Efficiency Drives Superior Returns

Inox India's operational prowess becomes evident when examining its capital efficiency metrics. The company's return on equity (ROE) of 25.16% places it among the top performers in the industrial products sector, demonstrating exceptional ability to generate shareholder value from retained capital. This strong ROE reflects not just profitability but also judicious capital allocation and efficient asset utilisation.

Even more impressive is the company's return on capital employed (ROCE) of 45.02% on an average basis, with the latest ROCE standing at 35.46%. These elevated returns indicate that Inox India generates substantial profits relative to the capital invested in its business, a testament to its pricing power, operational efficiency, and favourable competitive positioning. The company's ROCE significantly exceeds its cost of capital, creating genuine economic value for shareholders.

Balance Sheet Strength: A Fortress Foundation

Inox India operates with virtually zero debt, maintaining a negative net debt-to-equity ratio of -0.21, effectively making it a net cash company. With shareholder funds of ₹873.69 crores as of March 2025 and minimal long-term borrowings, the company enjoys significant financial flexibility. This pristine balance sheet provides a cushion during economic downturns and enables aggressive growth investments without diluting equity or increasing financial risk. The company's interest coverage ratio of 34.95 times (average) reflects its ability to service debt obligations comfortably, though with minimal debt, this metric primarily highlights operational strength.

The company's asset base has expanded significantly, with fixed assets growing from ₹245.08 crores in March 2024 to ₹350.27 crores in March 2025, representing a 42.9% increase. This capital expenditure indicates management's confidence in future growth prospects and suggests ongoing capacity expansion to meet rising demand. Current assets stood at ₹1,264.98 crores as of March 2025, up 35.1% from ₹936.02 crores in the previous year, reflecting higher working capital requirements commensurate with business growth.

Working capital management remains an area requiring attention, as evidenced by the cash flow statement showing negative changes in working capital of ₹124 crores for FY25. This working capital absorption, whilst not alarming given the company's growth trajectory, suggests that a significant portion of profits are tied up in receivables and inventory. The company generated ₹121 crores in operating cash flow for FY25, down from ₹122 crores in FY24, indicating that profit growth hasn't fully translated into proportionate cash generation.

Industry Context: Riding the Cryogenic Wave

Inox India operates in the specialised niche of cryogenic equipment manufacturing, serving critical sectors including industrial gases, LNG infrastructure, space programmes, and healthcare. The company's product portfolio encompasses cryogenic storage tanks, transport equipment, and process systems—all benefiting from India's expanding industrial base and infrastructure development initiatives.

The industrial gases sector in India has witnessed robust growth, driven by increasing demand from steel, chemicals, pharmaceuticals, and electronics industries. The government's focus on developing LNG infrastructure, coupled with India's ambitious space programme, provides long-term growth tailwinds for Inox India's specialised offerings. The company's established market position and technical expertise create significant entry barriers, affording it pricing power and customer stickiness.

Competitive Moat: Technical Expertise Meets Scale

Inox India's competitive advantages stem from its decades of experience in cryogenic technology, established relationships with marquee customers, and manufacturing scale. The company's ability to handle complex, customised projects for critical applications creates switching costs for customers. Furthermore, the capital-intensive nature of the business and stringent quality requirements limit new entrants, protecting Inox India's market share. The company's sales-to-capital-employed ratio of 1.40 indicates efficient asset utilisation, though there's room for improvement compared to best-in-class manufacturers.

Peer Comparison: Premium Valuation Versus Sector

Inox India's valuation metrics reveal a significant premium relative to most peers in the industrial products sector, raising questions about whether the market has priced in excessive optimism. At a P/E ratio of 51.17x, the stock trades well above several competitors, though below outliers like PTC Industries (382.08x) and KRN Heat Exchanger (111.57x). The company's price-to-book ratio of 13.21x suggests the market values its intangible assets—brand, customer relationships, and technical know-how—substantially above book value.

Company P/E (TTM) P/BV ROE (%) Debt/Equity Div Yield (%)
Inox India 51.17 13.21 25.16 -0.21 0.14
PTC Industries 382.08 17.97 6.05 -0.08
Esab India 53.44 25.20 42.90 -0.17 1.35
KRN Heat Exchanger 111.57 14.35 11.17 -0.08
Harsha Engineers 24.17 2.68 10.35 0.06 0.24
Kirloskar Industries 20.83 0.49 5.68 0.17 0.40

What justifies Inox India's premium? Primarily its superior return on equity of 25.16%, which substantially exceeds peers like PTC Industries (6.05%), KRN Heat Exchanger (11.17%), and Harsha Engineers (10.35%). Only Esab India, with an exceptional ROE of 42.90%, outperforms Inox India on this critical metric. The company's debt-free status (negative debt-to-equity of -0.21) provides additional comfort, contrasting favourably with leveraged peers.

However, the dividend yield of just 0.14% appears miserly compared to peers like Esab India (1.35%) and Kirloskar Industries (0.40%). With a dividend payout ratio of merely 8.03%, Inox India retains most profits for reinvestment—a strategy appropriate for a growth company but one that offers limited income appeal for dividend-focused investors. The company's latest dividend of ₹2 per share, paid in June 2025, represents a token gesture rather than meaningful cash return to shareholders.

Valuation Analysis: Expensive by Any Measure

Inox India's valuation metrics flash warning signals across multiple parameters. The P/E ratio of 51x implies investors are paying ₹51 for every rupee of trailing twelve-month earnings—a substantial premium that assumes significant future growth. To justify this valuation, the company would need to sustain earnings growth well above 20% annually for several years, a challenging proposition given the already elevated base and maturing business model.

The EV/EBITDA multiple of 38.78x and EV/EBIT multiple of 42.92x further underscore the premium valuation. These enterprise value multiples suggest the market is pricing in near-perfect execution and continued margin expansion. The EV-to-sales ratio of 8.52x indicates investors are willing to pay ₹8.52 for every rupee of revenue, appropriate only if the company can sustain high margins and capital efficiency.

P/E Ratio (TTM)
51.17x
Very Expensive
Price to Book
13.21x
Significant Premium
Dividend Yield
0.14%
Minimal Income
Mojo Score
64/100
HOLD Rating

The PEG ratio of 1.89 provides additional perspective. Whilst conventional wisdom suggests PEG ratios below 1.0 indicate undervaluation and above 2.0 indicate overvaluation, Inox India's 1.89 falls into a grey zone. Given the company's five-year sales CAGR of 17.03% and EBIT CAGR of 16.00%, the PEG ratio suggests the valuation is stretched but not egregiously so, assuming growth continues at historical rates.

The stock's distance from its 52-week high of ₹1,619.90 (currently 12.49% below) and substantial premium over its 52-week low of ₹998.05 (42.04% above) indicates recent price volatility. The valuation grade of "Very Expensive" assigned by quantitative models reflects these stretched metrics. Notably, the company's valuation status changed from "Risky" to "Very Expensive" in February 2024, coinciding with a period of strong stock price appreciation that may have outpaced fundamental improvement.

Shareholding Pattern: Stable Promoter Base, Growing Institutional Interest

Inox India's shareholding structure reveals a stable promoter base maintaining exactly 75.00% ownership across the past five quarters, demonstrating unwavering commitment to the business. The promoter group, led by the Jain family with Siddharth Jain holding 34.13%, Pavan Kumar Jain with 16.42%, and Nayantara Jain with 15.72%, provides continuity and long-term strategic direction. Importantly, there is zero promoter pledging, eliminating concerns about financial distress or forced selling.

Shareholder Category Mar'26 Dec'25 Sep'25 Jun'25 QoQ Change
Promoter Holding 75.00% 75.00% 75.00% 75.00% 0.00%
FII Holding 7.13% 7.14% 7.12% 6.94% -0.01%
Mutual Fund 6.01% 5.68% 5.30% 5.33% +0.33%
Insurance 0.00% 1.13% 1.09% 1.08% -1.13%
Other DII 1.71% 0.46% 0.31% 0.27% +1.25%
Non-Institutional 10.14% 10.59% 11.17% 11.38% -0.45%

Institutional shareholding patterns reveal mixed signals. Foreign institutional investors (FIIs) hold 7.13% as of March 2026, marginally declining by 0.01% from December 2025 but up from 6.84% in March 2025, suggesting cautious optimism amongst global investors. The presence of 83 FII investors indicates reasonable diversification within this category, though the modest aggregate holding suggests FIIs view the stock as a tactical position rather than a core conviction bet.

Mutual fund holdings have shown consistent sequential growth, rising from 5.33% in June 2025 to 6.01% in March 2026, with 17 mutual fund schemes participating. The 0.33% quarter-on-quarter increase in Q4 FY26 signals growing domestic institutional confidence. However, the most dramatic change occurred in insurance holdings, which completely exited in March 2026 after holding 1.13% in December 2025. This sudden departure of insurance investors—typically long-term holders—warrants scrutiny and may reflect valuation concerns or portfolio rebalancing.

The surge in "Other DII" holdings from 0.46% to 1.71% in Q4 FY26 partially offset the insurance exit, suggesting some domestic institutional investors view the current levels as attractive entry points. Non-institutional holdings declined from 10.59% to 10.14%, indicating retail investors trimmed positions, possibly booking profits after the stock's strong run. Overall institutional holding stands at 14.86%, moderate for a company of this market capitalisation and suggesting room for increased institutional participation if the growth story remains intact.

Stock Performance: Stellar Returns Amid Market Turmoil

Inox India's stock performance over the past year stands out remarkably, particularly against a challenging broader market backdrop. The stock has delivered a 34.89% return over one year, whilst the Sensex declined 8.17%, resulting in an impressive alpha of 43.06 percentage points. This substantial outperformance reflects investor recognition of the company's strong fundamentals and growth prospects, though it also contributes to current valuation concerns.

Period Inox India Return Sensex Return Alpha
1 Week -5.99% -4.41% -1.58%
1 Month +0.48% -3.03% +3.51%
3 Months +21.25% -9.81% +31.06%
6 Months +18.20% -11.79% +29.99%
Year-to-Date +24.93% -12.56% +37.49%
1 Year +34.89% -8.17% +43.06%
2 Years +10.30% +2.40% +7.90%

Breaking down the returns across timeframes reveals interesting patterns. The stock has generated positive alpha across all measured periods, from one month (+3.51%) to two years (+7.90%). The three-month return of 21.25% with alpha of 31.06% and six-month return of 18.20% with alpha of 29.99% demonstrate sustained momentum. Year-to-date returns of 24.93% significantly outpace the Sensex's 12.56% decline, resulting in alpha of 37.49%.

However, recent price action suggests some momentum loss. The one-week return of -5.99% underperformed the Sensex's -4.41% decline, resulting in negative alpha of -1.58%. This recent weakness may reflect profit-booking after the stock's strong run or growing investor concerns about valuation sustainability. The stock currently trades below its 5-day, 20-day, 50-day, 100-day, and 200-day moving averages, indicating technical weakness despite the longer-term uptrend.

Relative to its sector, Inox India has dramatically outperformed, with its 34.89% one-year return dwarfing the Other Industrial Products sector return of just 1.83%. This 33.06 percentage point outperformance highlights Inox India's unique positioning and execution excellence compared to peers. The stock's beta of 1.35 indicates higher volatility than the broader market, with volatility of 31.27% compared to the Sensex's 13.15%. This elevated volatility classifies the stock as "High Beta," suitable for investors comfortable with price fluctuations in exchange for potentially higher returns.

"Inox India exemplifies the classic investment dilemma: a high-quality business trading at premium valuations that assume flawless execution and sustained growth."

Technical Analysis: Mildly Bullish Amid Consolidation

From a technical perspective, Inox India's chart presents a "Mildly Bullish" picture as of May 13, 2026, having changed from "Bullish" on May 4, 2026 at ₹1,504.85. This downgrade in trend classification reflects recent consolidation and profit-booking after the stock's impressive rally. Weekly MACD remains bullish, whilst Bollinger Bands suggest mild bullishness on both weekly and monthly timeframes, indicating the stock is trading within normal volatility ranges without extreme overbought or oversold conditions.

Key support lies at the 52-week low of ₹998.05, approximately 29.6% below current levels, providing a substantial cushion. Immediate resistance appears at the 20-day moving average of ₹1,494.63, just 5.4% above current prices, followed by the 52-week high of ₹1,619.90, representing 14.3% upside. The stock's position below all major moving averages (5-day, 20-day, 50-day, 100-day, and 200-day) suggests near-term technical weakness, though the longer-term uptrend remains intact.

Volume patterns reveal interesting dynamics. Recent delivery volume of 90,240 shares on May 12, 2026 represented 45.27% of total volume, significantly above the five-day average delivery percentage of 37.85%. This 42.68% increase in delivery volume versus the five-day average suggests genuine buying interest rather than speculative trading. Over the trailing one-month period, average delivery volume stood at 160,000 shares (39.76% of total), up 78.29% from the previous month's average of 90,010 shares (48.45% of total), indicating growing investor conviction despite price consolidation.

Investment Thesis: Quality Business, Questionable Entry Point

Inox India's investment case rests on several compelling pillars. The company operates in a specialised niche with high entry barriers, serves growing end markets, maintains a fortress balance sheet with zero debt, generates exceptional returns on capital (ROCE of 45.02%), and has demonstrated consistent growth with sales compounding at 17.03% over five years. Management quality appears sound, evidenced by stable promoter holding, zero pledging, and prudent capital allocation.

Valuation Grade
Very Expensive
Premium Pricing
Quality Assessment
Good
Strong Fundamentals
Financial Trend
Positive
Record Quarterly Performance
Technical Trend
Mildly Bullish
Consolidation Phase

However, the current valuation of 51x P/E and 13.21x P/BV prices in substantial future growth, leaving limited margin of safety. The stock's "Very Expensive" valuation grade suggests potential downside risk if growth disappoints or margins compress. The minimal dividend yield of 0.14% offers no income cushion, making the investment entirely dependent on capital appreciation. Furthermore, the recent exit of insurance companies from the shareholder base raises questions about institutional conviction at current levels.

The company's Mojo Score of 64/100 places it in "HOLD" territory, reflecting the tension between quality fundamentals and stretched valuation. The score acknowledges strengths including high ROE (25.16%), record quarterly performance, and positive financial trends, whilst penalising for expensive valuation and modest long-term EBIT growth of 16.00%. This balanced assessment suggests the stock is appropriate for existing holders but questionable for fresh deployment of capital.

Key Strengths & Risk Factors

KEY STRENGTHS

  • Exceptional Capital Efficiency: ROE of 25.16% and ROCE of 45.02% demonstrate superior ability to generate returns from deployed capital, significantly exceeding most peers.
  • Debt-Free Balance Sheet: Net cash position (debt-to-equity of -0.21) provides financial flexibility, eliminates refinancing risk, and enables opportunistic growth investments.
  • Consistent Growth Trajectory: Five-year sales CAGR of 17.03% reflects strong market positioning and execution capability across business cycles.
  • Specialised Niche with High Barriers: Cryogenic equipment manufacturing requires technical expertise, customer relationships, and capital investment, limiting competition.
  • Strong Promoter Commitment: Stable 75% promoter holding with zero pledging demonstrates long-term alignment with minority shareholders.
  • Record Quarterly Performance: Q4 FY26 marked highest-ever quarterly revenue (₹460.65 crores) and net profit (₹75.24 crores), indicating business momentum.
  • Growing Institutional Interest: Sequential increase in mutual fund holdings and presence of 83 FII investors suggests institutional validation.

KEY CONCERNS

  • Stretched Valuation Multiples: P/E of 51x and P/BV of 13.21x leave limited margin of safety; stock rated "Very Expensive" by quantitative models.
  • Margin Compression Pressure: Operating margin declined 128 bps sequentially in Q4 FY26, suggesting potential pricing or cost challenges.
  • Working Capital Intensity: Negative working capital changes of ₹124 crores in FY25 indicate significant capital tied up in operations.
  • Insurance Company Exit: Complete withdrawal of insurance holdings (from 1.13% to 0%) in Q4 FY26 raises questions about valuation concerns amongst long-term investors.
  • Minimal Dividend Yield: 0.14% yield with 8.03% payout ratio offers no income cushion; returns entirely dependent on price appreciation.
  • High Beta Volatility: Beta of 1.35 and volatility of 31.27% indicate significant price fluctuations unsuitable for conservative investors.
  • Limited Operating Leverage: EBIT growth of 16.00% over five years lags sales growth of 17.03%, suggesting margin pressure over time.

Outlook: What to Watch

POSITIVE CATALYSTS

  • Order Book Momentum: Sustained order inflows from LNG infrastructure, industrial gases, and space programmes would validate growth assumptions.
  • Margin Stabilisation: Operating margins stabilising above 21% would demonstrate pricing power and operational efficiency.
  • Capacity Utilisation Improvement: Better asset turnover and sales-to-capital-employed ratio would enhance return metrics.
  • Working Capital Efficiency: Reduction in working capital intensity would improve cash generation and return ratios.
  • Market Share Gains: Continued outperformance versus sector (currently 33 percentage points ahead) would justify premium valuation.

RED FLAGS TO MONITOR

  • Sustained Margin Compression: Operating margins falling below 20% would indicate competitive pressure or unfavourable cost dynamics.
  • Revenue Growth Deceleration: Quarterly revenue growth slowing below 10% would challenge premium valuation assumptions.
  • Further Institutional Exits: Continued reduction in FII or mutual fund holdings would signal waning confidence.
  • Working Capital Deterioration: Operating cash flows declining or turning negative would strain financial flexibility.
  • Valuation Multiple Compression: P/E ratio declining towards 35-40x would indicate market reassessment of growth prospects.

The Verdict: Quality Company, Wait for Better Entry

HOLD

Score: 64/100

For Fresh Investors: Avoid initiating positions at current valuations. The stock trades at 51x trailing earnings with "Very Expensive" valuation grade, offering limited margin of safety. Wait for a meaningful correction towards ₹1,150-1,200 levels (P/E of ~40x) or evidence of accelerating growth that justifies the premium. The company's quality is undeniable, but price matters, and current levels assume flawless execution.

For Existing Holders: Continue holding with a watchful eye on quarterly performance and margin trends. The company's debt-free balance sheet, superior ROE of 25.16%, and record quarterly performance justify patience. However, consider booking partial profits if the stock approaches ₹1,600 levels (previous high) or if operating margins compress below 20% for two consecutive quarters. Maintain position size discipline given the high beta of 1.35.

Fair Value Estimate: ₹1,200-1,250 (approximately 15-18% downside from current levels), based on sustainable P/E of 40-42x and FY27 estimated EPS of ₹30. Current price of ₹1,417.65 appears to discount 2-3 years of growth, leaving limited upside unless the company delivers exceptional performance.

Note– ROCE = (EBIT - Other income)/(Capital Employed - Cash - Current Investments)

⚠️ Investment Disclaimer

This article is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as financial advice. Investors should conduct their own due diligence, consider their risk tolerance and investment objectives, and consult with a qualified financial advisor before making any investment decisions. Past performance is not indicative of future results. All investments carry risk, including potential loss of principal. The views expressed herein are those of the author and do not necessarily reflect the views of any affiliated organisations.

{{stockdata.stock.stock_name.value}} Live

{{stockdata.stock.price.value}} {{stockdata.stock.price_difference.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.price_percentage.value}}%)

{{stockdata.stock.date.value}} | BSE+NSE Vol: {{stockdata.index_name}} Vol: {{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol_per.value}}%)


Our weekly and monthly stock recommendations are here
Loading...
{{!sm.blur ? sm.comp_name : ''}}
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name }}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank }}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date }}
Entry Price
Target Price
{{sm.target_price }} ({{sm.performance_target }}%)
Holding Duration
{{sm.target_duration }}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
{{sm.comp_name}} price as on {{sm.todays_date}}
{{sm.price_as_on}} ({{sm.performance}}%)
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name}}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank}}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date}}
Entry Price
{{sm.opening_price}}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
Related News