Ratnaveer Precision Engineering Q4 FY26: Profit Plateau Amid Rising Interest Burden

3 hours ago
share
Share Via
Ratnaveer Precision Engineering Ltd., a micro-cap player in the iron and steel products sector, reported a marginal improvement in net profit for Q4 FY26, but the quarter exposed concerning trends beneath the surface. Net profit stood at ₹17.03 crores for the quarter ended March 2026, registering a modest 0.83% quarter-on-quarter growth from ₹16.89 crores in Q3 FY26. The stock surged 6.82% on May 13, trading at ₹178.45, though this post-result rally comes amidst a broader technical recovery rather than fundamental enthusiasm.
Ratnaveer Precision Engineering Q4 FY26: Profit Plateau Amid Rising Interest Burden
Net Profit (Q4 FY26)
₹17.03 Cr
▲ 0.83% QoQ
Net Sales (Q4 FY26)
₹248.96 Cr
▼ 7.55% QoQ
Operating Margin
11.38%
▲ 77 bps QoQ
Interest Cost (Q4 FY26)
₹8.04 Cr
▲ 55.81% QoQ

The company, with a market capitalisation of ₹1,228 crores, operates in a competitive landscape where efficiency and cost management determine survival. Whilst the headline profit number appears stable, a deeper examination reveals a quarter characterised by revenue contraction, surging interest expenses, and an unusual dependence on non-operating income. The quarter's performance earned a "FLAT" financial trend rating from analysts, reflecting stagnation rather than momentum.

The stock's recent price action tells a story of volatility and recovery. Trading above all key moving averages—from the 5-day MA at ₹176.54 to the 200-day MA at ₹150.84—the technical picture appears constructive. However, the broader context matters: the stock remains 7.63% below its 52-week high of ₹193.20, achieved earlier this year, suggesting profit-booking has tempered enthusiasm despite the company's growth trajectory over recent years.

Quarter Net Sales (₹ Cr) QoQ Change Net Profit (₹ Cr) QoQ Change Operating Margin
Mar'26 248.96 -7.55% 17.03 +0.83% 11.38%
Dec'25 269.29 +32.58% 16.89 +57.70% 10.61%
Mar'25 203.11 10.71 8.24%

Financial Performance: Revenue Retreat Masks Margin Gains

The Q4 FY26 quarter presented a mixed financial picture. Net sales declined 7.55% quarter-on-quarter to ₹248.96 crores from ₹269.29 crores in Q3 FY26, marking a sequential contraction that raises questions about demand momentum. However, this revenue decline didn't translate into proportional profit erosion, thanks to improved operational efficiency and a fortuitous boost from non-operating income.

Operating profit excluding other income stood at ₹28.32 crores in Q4 FY26, marginally lower than the previous quarter's ₹28.56 crores. The operating margin, however, expanded to 11.38% from 10.61% in Q3 FY26—a 77 basis points improvement that demonstrates enhanced cost management. When compared to the year-ago quarter of March 2025, the margin improvement becomes even more pronounced: from 8.24% to 11.38%, a substantial 314 basis points expansion that underscores the company's operational evolution over the past year.

Net Sales (Q4 FY26)
₹248.96 Cr
▼ 7.55% QoQ
Net Profit (Q4 FY26)
₹17.03 Cr
▲ 0.83% QoQ
Operating Margin
11.38%
▲ 77 bps QoQ
PAT Margin
6.84%
▲ 57 bps QoQ

Employee costs remained relatively stable at ₹3.58 crores in Q4 FY26 compared to ₹3.41 crores in the prior quarter, representing just 1.44% of net sales. This low employee cost ratio is typical for manufacturing operations with high automation or contract labour usage, though it also reflects the company's modest scale relative to larger peers.

The PAT margin expanded to 6.84% in Q4 FY26 from 6.27% in Q3 FY26, a healthy 57 basis points improvement. However, this gain was materially aided by a surge in other income to ₹7.33 crores from a negligible ₹0.02 crores in the previous quarter. This non-operating income accounted for 35.33% of profit before tax—a concerning concentration that raises questions about earnings quality and sustainability.

Earnings Quality Concern

Other income contributed 35.33% of PBT in Q4 FY26, up dramatically from near-zero levels in Q3 FY26. Whilst occasional treasury gains or one-time income items are normal, such heavy reliance on non-operating sources dilutes the quality of reported profits and makes earnings less predictable. Investors should scrutinise the nature of this income—whether it stems from asset sales, forex gains, or interest on deposits—to assess recurrence probability.

The Interest Burden: Debt Servicing Costs Surge

Perhaps the most alarming development in Q4 FY26 was the sharp escalation in interest expenses. Interest costs surged 55.81% quarter-on-quarter to ₹8.04 crores from ₹5.16 crores in Q3 FY26. On a half-yearly basis for H2 FY26, interest expenses totalled ₹13.20 crores, representing an 81.07% increase compared to earlier periods—a trajectory that demands immediate attention.

This interest cost explosion compressed the operating profit to interest coverage ratio to just 3.52 times in Q4 FY26, marking the lowest level in recent quarters. Whilst the company's average EBIT to interest ratio over the longer term stands at a more comfortable 4.18 times, the deteriorating trend signals mounting debt servicing pressure. For a manufacturing business operating on relatively thin margins, such interest burden escalation can quickly erode profitability if not addressed through debt reduction or revenue acceleration.

The balance sheet reveals the underlying cause: long-term debt stood at ₹56.42 crores as of March 2025, up from ₹33.94 crores a year earlier—a 66.24% increase. The debt to EBITDA ratio of 2.31 times remains within manageable bounds, but the rising trend warrants vigilance. Net debt to equity at 0.34 times indicates low leverage by industry standards, yet the velocity of interest cost growth suggests either rising borrowing rates or increased debt quantum during FY26.

Capital Efficiency Metrics

Return on capital employed (ROCE) stood at 12.30% in the latest period, whilst return on equity (ROE) reached 15.21%. These returns, whilst positive, remain modest for a company commanding a premium valuation. The average ROCE of 13.31% and average ROE of 11.88% over recent years classify Ratnaveer as an "AVERAGE" quality company—neither a compounding machine nor a value trap, but somewhere in the middle requiring operational improvements to justify investor optimism.

Annual Performance: Strong Growth Trajectory Faces Headwinds

Zooming out to the full-year FY25 picture provides important context. Net sales reached ₹891 crores for FY25, representing robust 49.7% year-on-year growth from ₹595 crores in FY24. This acceleration continued a multi-year trend: sales have compounded at 30.60% annually over the past five years, transforming Ratnaveer from a ₹359 crore revenue business in FY21 to nearly ₹900 crores by FY25.

Net profit for FY25 stood at ₹46 crores, up 48.39% from ₹31 crores in FY24, demonstrating that top-line growth translated into bottom-line expansion. Operating margins for the full year FY25 reached 9.7%, up from 8.2% in FY24, indicating improving operational leverage as the company scales. The PAT margin held steady at 5.2% for both FY25 and FY24, suggesting consistent profitability conversion despite the growth phase.

Year Net Sales (₹ Cr) YoY Growth Net Profit (₹ Cr) Operating Margin PAT Margin
FY25 891.00 +49.7% 46.00 9.7% 5.2%
FY24 595.00 +24.2% 31.00 8.2% 5.2%
FY23 479.00 +12.4% 25.00 9.4% 5.2%
FY22 426.00 +18.7% 9.00 6.3% 2.1%
FY21 359.00 5.00 5.3% 1.4%

However, the quarterly trends within FY26 reveal a deceleration. After the strong Q3 FY26 performance (net sales of ₹269.29 crores, net profit of ₹16.89 crores), the Q4 FY26 quarter showed revenue contraction and profit stagnation. This slowdown, combined with rising interest costs, suggests the company may be entering a consolidation phase after years of rapid expansion.

Balance Sheet: Expansion Fuelled by Debt and Equity

The balance sheet transformation reflects aggressive capacity expansion. Fixed assets nearly tripled from ₹73.72 crores in March 2024 to ₹186.27 crores by March 2025, indicating significant capital expenditure on plant, machinery, and infrastructure. This expansion was funded through a combination of debt and equity: shareholder funds increased from ₹252.11 crores to ₹370.92 crores, whilst long-term debt rose from ₹33.94 crores to ₹56.42 crores.

Current assets stood at ₹495.57 crores as of March 2025, up from ₹391.25 crores a year earlier, primarily driven by higher inventory and receivables to support the growing business scale. Current liabilities increased to ₹305.16 crores from ₹224.23 crores, with trade payables jumping to ₹120.67 crores from ₹43.95 crores—a near-threefold increase that suggests extended payment terms with suppliers to manage working capital.

The cash flow statement for FY24 reveals the strain of rapid growth. Operating cash flow stood at just ₹12 crores despite ₹39 crores in profit before tax, as working capital changes consumed ₹35 crores. Investing activities absorbed ₹63 crores, primarily for capital expenditure, whilst financing activities brought in ₹80 crores through debt and equity. The closing cash position of ₹59 crores as of March 2024 provided some liquidity cushion, though the capital-intensive nature of the business means cash generation remains a work in progress.

"Ratnaveer's rapid expansion has created a classic growth company dilemma: impressive revenue scaling offset by mounting debt servicing costs and working capital demands."

Industry Leadership: How Ratnaveer Compares to Peers

Within the iron and steel products sector, Ratnaveer occupies a mid-tier position by market capitalisation at ₹1,228 crores, ranking fifth among its immediate peer group. The competitive landscape includes companies like Hi-Tech Pipes, Bharat Wire Ropes, and BMW Industries, each navigating similar raw material volatility and demand cycles.

Company P/E (TTM) P/BV ROE Debt/Equity Div Yield
Ratnaveer Precision 19.00 2.89 11.88% 0.34 NA
Hi-Tech Pipes 23.16 1.36 10.52% 0.09 0.02%
Bharat Wire 17.65 2.19 9.54% 0.12 NA
Mahamaya Steel 133.90 9.15 4.34% 0.40 NA
Steel Exchange 69.11 1.78 10.92% 0.46 NA
BMW Industries 14.94 1.51 9.06% 0.44 0.80%

Ratnaveer's P/E ratio of 19.00 times sits below the peer average of approximately 52 times (excluding outlier Mahamaya Steel's 133.90), suggesting relative valuation attractiveness. However, the price-to-book ratio of 2.89 times exceeds most peers except Mahamaya Steel, indicating the market assigns a premium to Ratnaveer's growth prospects despite modest returns on equity.

The company's ROE of 11.88% surpasses most peers, including Hi-Tech Pipes (10.52%), Bharat Wire (9.54%), and BMW Industries (9.06%), positioning it as a relatively efficient capital allocator within the group. The debt-to-equity ratio of 0.34 times remains amongst the lowest in the peer set, providing financial flexibility that competitors with higher leverage lack. This conservative capital structure represents a competitive advantage, particularly in a cyclical industry where downturns can quickly strain overleveraged balance sheets.

Valuation Analysis: Attractive Entry Point or Value Trap?

At the current price of ₹178.45, Ratnaveer trades at a P/E ratio of 19.00 times trailing twelve-month earnings, materially below the industry average P/E of 28 times. This 32% discount to sector multiples appears compelling on the surface, particularly given the company's superior ROE and lower leverage profile compared to peers.

The price-to-book ratio of 2.89 times represents a substantial premium to the company's book value of ₹68.30 per share, suggesting the market recognises intangible value in brand, customer relationships, or growth potential not captured on the balance sheet. The EV/EBITDA multiple of 12.17 times and EV/Sales of 1.28 times indicate moderate valuation by manufacturing sector standards.

P/E Ratio (TTM)
19.00x
32% below sector
Price to Book
2.89x
Premium to peers
EV/EBITDA
12.17x
Moderate
Mojo Score
58/100
HOLD rating

However, the PEG ratio of 2.65 raises concerns. This metric, which divides the P/E ratio by the earnings growth rate, suggests the stock trades at a premium relative to its growth trajectory. A PEG ratio above 2.0 typically indicates overvaluation unless exceptional quality or competitive moats justify the premium. Given Ratnaveer's "AVERAGE" quality grade and recent growth deceleration, the elevated PEG ratio warrants caution.

The stock's valuation grade of "ATTRACTIVE" reflects the P/E discount to industry peers and the company's growth history. However, this attractiveness is tempered by execution risks, rising interest costs, and the sustainability questions around recent profit growth. The fair value likely sits in the ₹165-185 range, suggesting limited upside from current levels of ₹178.45 unless operational momentum improves materially.

Shareholding: Promoter Stability with Minimal Institutional Interest

The shareholding pattern reveals a promoter-dominated structure with limited institutional participation. Promoter holding stood at 42.74% as of March 2026, marginally up from 42.63% in the prior quarter. The primary promoters, Vijay Ramanlal Sanghavi (41.36%) and Seema Vijay Sanghavi (1.38%), maintain strong control without any pledged shares—a positive indicator of promoter confidence and financial stability.

Quarter Promoter FII MF Insurance Other DII Non-Inst
Mar'26 42.74% 7.28% 0.00% 0.00% 2.54% 47.45%
Dec'25 42.63% 8.35% 0.00% 0.00% 2.57% 46.45%
Sep'25 50.72% 1.32% 0.00% 0.00% 0.10% 47.86%
Jun'25 50.72% 1.23% 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 48.05%

The notable change occurred between September 2025 and December 2025, when promoter holding declined from 50.72% to 42.63%—an 8.09 percentage point reduction. This stake dilution coincided with a sharp increase in FII holding from 1.32% to 8.35%, suggesting a stake sale or preferential allotment to foreign institutional investors. Whilst such transactions can raise capital for growth, they also signal promoter willingness to reduce ownership at prevailing valuations.

Foreign institutional investors (FIIs) held 7.28% as of March 2026, down marginally from 8.35% in December 2025, indicating some profit-booking by overseas investors. The complete absence of mutual fund and insurance company holdings (both at 0.00%) represents a significant red flag. Domestic institutional investors typically conduct rigorous due diligence before investing, and their absence suggests either limited awareness of the stock or concerns about quality, governance, or growth sustainability that merit investor attention.

Other domestic institutional investors (DIIs) held 2.54% as of March 2026, whilst non-institutional investors accounted for 47.45% of the shareholding. This retail-heavy ownership structure can contribute to higher volatility, as retail investors typically exhibit lower conviction and faster profit-booking behaviour compared to institutional holders with longer investment horizons.

Stock Performance: Volatile Journey with Strong Recent Returns

Ratnaveer's stock performance over the past year reflects the volatility typical of micro-cap, high-beta stocks. The shares delivered a 30.35% absolute return over the past twelve months, substantially outperforming the Sensex's negative 8.06% return during the same period—a remarkable 38.41 percentage points of alpha generation that rewarded patient investors.

Period Stock Return Sensex Return Alpha
1 Day +6.82% +0.07% +6.75%
1 Week -2.43% -4.30% +1.87%
1 Month +13.48% -2.91% +16.39%
3 Month +21.56% -9.70% +31.26%
6 Month +15.46% -11.68% +27.14%
YTD +17.09% -12.45% +29.54%
1 Year +30.35% -8.06% +38.41%
2 Years +43.91% +2.52% +41.39%

The shorter-term trends show acceleration. Year-to-date returns of 17.09% and three-month returns of 21.56% indicate strong momentum in recent months, particularly as the stock broke above key moving averages. The one-month return of 13.48% and the 6.82% single-day surge on May 13 reflect renewed buying interest, though whether this represents sustainable accumulation or speculative enthusiasm remains uncertain.

However, the stock's volatility of 45.56% over the past year classifies it as "HIGH RISK HIGH RETURN," with a beta of 1.32 indicating 32% greater volatility than the broader market. The risk-adjusted return of 0.67 suggests positive risk-adjusted performance, but the high volatility means investors must tolerate significant price swings. The stock trades 7.63% below its 52-week high of ₹193.20 but remains 37.32% above its 52-week low of ₹129.95, indicating substantial range-bound trading over the past year.

Compared to the iron and steel products sector, which delivered 34.77% returns over the past year, Ratnaveer underperformed by 4.42 percentage points. This relative weakness suggests company-specific concerns may be tempering enthusiasm despite the broader sector tailwinds from infrastructure spending and manufacturing growth.

Investment Thesis: Mojo Parameters Dashboard

The proprietary Mojo scoring system assigns Ratnaveer an overall score of 58 out of 100, translating to a "HOLD" rating. This score reflects a balanced assessment across four key parameters: valuation, quality, financial trend, and technical trend.

Valuation
ATTRACTIVE
P/E discount to sector
Quality Grade
AVERAGE
Moderate returns
Financial Trend
FLAT
Recent stagnation
Technical Trend
MILDLY BULLISH
Above all MAs

The "ATTRACTIVE" valuation grade stems from the P/E discount to industry peers and the EV/Capital Employed ratio of 2.41 times, which appears reasonable given the ROCE of 12.30%. However, the PEG ratio of 2.65 suggests the market may be pricing in growth that hasn't yet materialised, creating valuation risk if execution falters.

The "AVERAGE" quality grade reflects modest returns on capital (ROCE of 13.31% average, ROE of 11.88% average) and weak interest coverage (EBIT to interest of 4.18 times). Whilst the company demonstrates healthy long-term growth (30.60% sales CAGR) and maintains zero promoter pledging, the absence of institutional ownership and moderate leverage (debt to EBITDA of 3.15 times) prevent a higher quality classification.

The "FLAT" financial trend for Q4 FY26 captures the stagnation in operating performance despite headline profit stability. Key concerns include the 81.07% surge in interest costs over the latest six months, the lowest operating profit to interest coverage in recent quarters at 3.52 times, and the heavy reliance on non-operating income (35.33% of PBT). These factors suggest the company faces near-term headwinds that require management action.

The "MILDLY BULLISH" technical trend reflects the stock's position above all key moving averages and positive momentum indicators like OBV (on-balance volume). However, mixed signals from weekly indicators (MACD bullish, KST bearish, moving averages mildly bearish) and monthly readings (Bollinger Bands bullish, Dow Theory mildly bullish) suggest consolidation rather than a strong directional move.

Key Strengths & Risk Factors

KEY STRENGTHS

  • Exceptional Growth Track Record: Net sales have compounded at 30.60% annually over five years, demonstrating strong market share gains and execution capability in a competitive sector.
  • Improving Operating Margins: Operating margin expanded from 8.24% in Q4 FY25 to 11.38% in Q4 FY26, a 314 basis points improvement reflecting operational leverage and cost management.
  • Conservative Leverage: Debt to equity ratio of 0.34 times and net debt to equity of 0.34 times provide financial flexibility and cushion against industry downturns.
  • Zero Promoter Pledging: No pledged shares indicate promoter financial strength and alignment with minority shareholders.
  • Attractive Valuation: P/E of 19.00 times trades at 32% discount to industry average of 28 times, offering relative value despite recent growth deceleration.
  • Superior ROE vs Peers: ROE of 11.88% exceeds most direct competitors, indicating relatively efficient capital allocation within the peer group.
  • Strong Recent Price Momentum: Stock trading above all moving averages with 30.35% one-year return and 38.41 percentage points of alpha vs Sensex.

KEY CONCERNS

  • Surging Interest Burden: Interest costs jumped 55.81% QoQ and 81.07% over six months, compressing interest coverage to just 3.52 times and threatening profitability.
  • Revenue Contraction: Net sales declined 7.55% QoQ in Q4 FY26, breaking the growth momentum and raising demand concerns.
  • Earnings Quality Issues: Non-operating income accounted for 35.33% of PBT in Q4 FY26, raising sustainability questions about reported profits.
  • Zero Institutional Ownership: Complete absence of mutual funds and insurance companies signals potential quality, governance, or growth concerns warranting investigation.
  • Elevated PEG Ratio: PEG of 2.65 suggests overvaluation relative to growth, particularly concerning given recent financial trend deceleration.
  • High Volatility: Stock volatility of 45.56% and beta of 1.32 create significant price risk, unsuitable for conservative investors.
  • Working Capital Strain: Cash flow from operations of just ₹12 crores in FY24 despite ₹39 crores PBT indicates working capital intensity that could limit cash generation.

Outlook: What to Watch

POSITIVE CATALYSTS

  • Revenue Recovery: Return to sequential sales growth in upcoming quarters would validate demand strength and ease concerns about Q4 FY26 contraction.
  • Interest Cost Stabilisation: Debt reduction or refinancing at lower rates could restore interest coverage and improve profitability conversion.
  • Institutional Entry: Mutual fund or insurance company stake building would signal improved credibility and potentially reduce volatility.
  • Capacity Utilisation Gains: Better absorption of fixed costs from recent CapEx could drive margin expansion and improve returns on capital.
  • Sector Tailwinds: Government infrastructure spending and manufacturing incentives could boost demand for steel products, benefiting all players including Ratnaveer.

RED FLAGS

  • Further Revenue Decline: Continued sequential sales contraction would indicate demand weakness requiring significant strategy revision.
  • Rising Debt Levels: Additional borrowing without corresponding EBITDA growth could push leverage ratios to uncomfortable levels.
  • Margin Compression: Inability to maintain operating margins above 10% would signal competitive pressure or raw material cost challenges.
  • Promoter Stake Reduction: Further dilution of promoter holding beyond the recent 8.09 percentage point decline could signal lack of confidence.
  • Cash Flow Deterioration: Negative operating cash flows or increasing working capital absorption would constrain growth and debt servicing ability.

The forward outlook for Ratnaveer hinges on management's ability to navigate the transition from rapid growth to sustainable profitability. The company has successfully scaled revenues and improved margins over recent years, but the Q4 FY26 quarter exposed vulnerabilities that require immediate attention. The interest burden must be addressed through either debt reduction or accelerated revenue growth to restore healthy interest coverage ratios.

The absence of institutional ownership represents both a risk and an opportunity. If the company can demonstrate consistent operational performance and address earnings quality concerns, institutional entry could provide a significant re-rating catalyst. Conversely, continued institutional absence despite attractive valuations would suggest deeper issues that retail investors may be overlooking.

The iron and steel products sector faces mixed prospects. Government infrastructure spending and manufacturing sector growth provide tailwinds, but global steel price volatility and potential raw material cost inflation pose risks. Ratnaveer's ability to differentiate through operational efficiency, customer relationships, and product quality will determine whether it can sustain premium valuations relative to peers.

The Verdict: Cautious Hold with Limited Upside

HOLD

Score: 58/100

For Fresh Investors: Not recommended for fresh deployment. Whilst the valuation appears attractive on a P/E basis and the long-term growth story remains intact, the Q4 FY26 results exposed concerning trends—revenue contraction, surging interest costs, and earnings quality issues—that require resolution before committing capital. The absence of institutional ownership and high volatility (beta 1.32) add risk unsuitable for conservative portfolios. Wait for evidence of revenue recovery and interest cost stabilisation over the next 2-3 quarters before considering entry.

For Existing Holders: Continue to hold with close monitoring. The 30.35% one-year return and strong multi-year growth trajectory justify maintaining positions, but avoid adding at current levels. Set a stop loss around ₹160 (10% below current price) to protect against further deterioration. Monitor quarterly results closely for signs of revenue recovery, margin sustainability, and interest cost trends. Consider trimming positions if Q1 FY27 results show continued revenue weakness or if interest coverage falls below 3.0 times.

Fair Value Estimate: ₹170-180 (limited upside of 0-5% from current ₹178.45)

Note- ROCE= (EBIT - Other income)/(Capital Employed - Cash - Current Investments)

⚠️ Investment Disclaimer

This article is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as financial advice. Investors should conduct their own due diligence, consider their risk tolerance and investment objectives, and consult with a qualified financial advisor before making any investment decisions. Past performance is not indicative of future results. Investing in micro-cap stocks involves substantial risk, including the potential for complete loss of capital.

{{stockdata.stock.stock_name.value}} Live

{{stockdata.stock.price.value}} {{stockdata.stock.price_difference.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.price_percentage.value}}%)

{{stockdata.stock.date.value}} | BSE+NSE Vol: {{stockdata.index_name}} Vol: {{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol_per.value}}%)


Our weekly and monthly stock recommendations are here
Loading...
{{!sm.blur ? sm.comp_name : ''}}
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name }}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank }}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date }}
Entry Price
Target Price
{{sm.target_price }} ({{sm.performance_target }}%)
Holding Duration
{{sm.target_duration }}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
{{sm.comp_name}} price as on {{sm.todays_date}}
{{sm.price_as_on}} ({{sm.performance}}%)
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name}}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank}}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date}}
Entry Price
{{sm.opening_price}}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
Related News