Rossell Techsys Q4 FY26: Strong Revenue Growth Masks Margin Pressure and Elevated Debt Concerns

4 hours ago
share
Share Via
Rossell Techsys Ltd., a small-cap aerospace and defence company, reported net profit of ₹7.52 crores for Q4 FY26, marking a robust 39.00% quarter-on-quarter increase and a modest 9.78% year-on-year growth. However, the stock tumbled 5.39% to ₹828.05 following the results announcement, reflecting investor concerns about compressed operating margins and rising interest costs despite strong topline momentum. With a market capitalisation of ₹3,075 crores, the company's valuation remains stretched at 139 times trailing earnings, raising questions about sustainability amidst operational headwinds.
Rossell Techsys Q4 FY26: Strong Revenue Growth Masks Margin Pressure and Elevated Debt Concerns
Net Profit (Q4 FY26)
₹7.52 Cr
▲ 39.00% QoQ
Revenue Growth (YoY)
+61.57%
₹142.07 Cr
Operating Margin (Excl OI)
11.35%
▼ 190 bps QoQ
Interest Cost (Q4 FY26)
₹7.68 Cr
▲ 22.10% QoQ

The aerospace and defence specialist delivered its highest-ever quarterly revenue of ₹142.07 crores in Q4 FY26, up 9.34% sequentially and an impressive 61.57% year-on-year. This topline expansion reflects the company's deepening engagement with global OEMs and the broader tailwinds in India's defence manufacturing sector. Yet beneath this revenue strength lies a concerning trend: operating margins excluding other income contracted to 11.35% from 13.27% in Q3 FY26, whilst interest expenses surged to their highest level at ₹7.68 crores, highlighting the burden of elevated debt levels.

The company's financial trajectory over the past year showcases remarkable revenue momentum but raises red flags around profitability quality. Operating profit before interest, depreciation and tax (excluding other income) stood at ₹16.13 crores in Q4 FY26, yet this represents a decline when measured against the previous four-quarter average. More troubling is the interest coverage ratio, which fell to 2.10 times in the March quarter—the weakest level in recent periods—indicating that debt servicing is consuming an increasingly large portion of operating profits.

Financial Performance: Revenue Surge Fails to Translate into Margin Expansion

Rossell Techsys achieved net sales of ₹142.07 crores in Q4 FY26, marking the seventh consecutive quarter of revenue growth and cementing its position as a beneficiary of India's defence indigenisation push. On a sequential basis, revenues climbed 9.34% from ₹129.93 crores in Q3 FY26, whilst the year-on-year comparison reveals explosive 61.57% growth from ₹87.93 crores in Q4 FY25. This sustained topline momentum underscores robust order execution and capacity utilisation at the company's manufacturing facilities.

However, the quality of this revenue growth warrants scrutiny. Operating margins excluding other income compressed to 11.35% in Q4 FY26 from 13.27% in the preceding quarter and a considerably healthier 17.64% in Q4 FY25. This 630 basis point year-on-year margin erosion signals rising input costs, operational inefficiencies, or competitive pricing pressures that management has been unable to offset through volume leverage. Employee costs rose to ₹23.43 crores, up 4.32% quarter-on-quarter, whilst the absolute operating profit (excluding other income) declined to ₹16.13 crores despite the revenue jump.

Revenue (Q4 FY26)
₹142.07 Cr
▲ 9.34% QoQ | ▲ 61.57% YoY
Net Profit (Q4 FY26)
₹7.52 Cr
▲ 39.00% QoQ | ▲ 9.78% YoY
Operating Margin (Excl OI)
11.35%
vs 13.27% in Q3 FY26
PAT Margin
5.29%
vs 4.16% in Q3 FY26

Net profit after tax reached ₹7.52 crores in Q4 FY26, benefiting from a favourable tax rate of 21.42% compared to 26.19% in the previous quarter. Whilst PAT margins improved sequentially to 5.29% from 4.16%, they remain well below the 7.79% achieved in Q4 FY25. The sequential profit growth of 39.00% was largely aided by a substantial jump in other income to ₹4.79 crores from ₹0.92 crores in Q3 FY26—a concerning development as non-operating income constituted 50.05% of profit before tax, raising questions about the sustainability of earnings quality.

Quarter Net Sales (₹ Cr) QoQ Growth Net Profit (₹ Cr) QoQ Growth OPM (Excl OI) %
Mar'26 142.07 +9.34% 7.52 +39.00% 11.35%
Dec'25 129.93 +3.19% 5.41 -4.59% 13.27%
Sep'25 125.91 +44.36% 5.67 +71.82% 12.52%
Jun'25 87.22 -0.81% 3.30 -51.82% 12.60%
Mar'25 87.93 +16.09% 6.85 +31.73% 17.64%
Dec'24 75.74 +48.22% 5.20 +5300.00% 19.01%
Sep'24 51.10 -0.10 11.47%

Operational Challenges: Debt Burden and Weakening Interest Coverage Demand Attention

The most pressing concern emerging from Q4 FY26 results is the deteriorating debt servicing capability. Interest expenses surged to ₹7.68 crores—the highest quarterly level on record—up 22.10% from ₹6.29 crores in Q3 FY26 and 68.42% year-on-year from ₹4.56 crores. This relentless climb in finance costs reflects both higher debt levels and potentially elevated borrowing rates, constraining the company's ability to convert operating profits into bottom-line earnings.

The interest coverage ratio, measured as operating profit before interest to interest expense, fell to a concerning 2.10 times in Q4 FY26—the weakest coverage in recent quarters. This indicates that for every rupee of interest payment, the company generated just ₹2.10 of operating profit, leaving minimal cushion for debt servicing stress. Over the past five years, Rossell Techsys has maintained an average EBIT-to-interest coverage of just 1.73 times, significantly below the 3.0 times threshold typically considered comfortable for manufacturing companies.

Debt Dynamics: A Growing Concern

Key Red Flags: The company's average debt-to-EBITDA ratio stands at 6.38 times, whilst net debt-to-equity averages 1.83—both metrics indicating high financial leverage. With long-term debt eliminated (₹0 crores as of Mar'25 vs ₹5.00 crores in Mar'24), the company appears to have shifted towards short-term borrowings, which contributed to current liabilities ballooning to ₹283.84 crores from ₹225.08 crores. This debt structure exposes the company to refinancing risks and interest rate volatility.

Return on equity (ROE) stood at 14.83% for FY25, marginally above the peer average but constrained by high leverage rather than operational excellence. Return on capital employed (ROCE) measured just 11.06% in the latest period—well below the 15% benchmark for quality manufacturing businesses—suggesting that the company is struggling to generate adequate returns on the capital deployed in its operations. The average ROCE over recent years of 7.06% further underscores persistent capital efficiency challenges.

On the balance sheet front, shareholder funds grew modestly to ₹133.61 crores as of March 2025 from ₹126.50 crores, whilst fixed assets expanded to ₹113.77 crores from ₹103.15 crores, indicating ongoing capital expenditure to support capacity expansion. However, current assets surged to ₹305.58 crores from ₹247.29 crores, driven by working capital build-up that consumed ₹72.00 crores of cash in FY25, resulting in negative operating cash flow of ₹42.00 crores. This working capital intensity raises concerns about the company's ability to convert sales growth into free cash flow generation.

Industry Context: Riding the Defence Indigenisation Wave Amidst Execution Risks

Rossell Techsys operates in India's burgeoning aerospace and defence sector, which has witnessed accelerated growth driven by government initiatives promoting self-reliance (Atmanirbhar Bharat) and increasing defence budgets. The company positions itself as a precision manufacturing partner to global OEMs, providing "finish and finesse" services with commitments to on-time, on-quality, and on-budget delivery. This positioning has enabled Rossell to capture market share as multinational defence contractors seek reliable Indian manufacturing partners to meet offset obligations and localisation requirements.

The sector's structural tailwinds remain intact, with India's defence capital expenditure allocation reaching record levels and a strong pipeline of procurement orders spanning aircraft, helicopters, missiles, and electronic warfare systems. However, the sector also faces execution challenges including long gestation periods, lumpy order flows, stringent quality standards, and working capital intensity—all of which are evident in Rossell Techsys's financial profile.

The company's revenue growth trajectory—49.60% compounded annually over five years—significantly outpaces the broader aerospace and defence sector, suggesting successful market share gains. Yet this growth has come at the cost of margin compression and balance sheet stretch, raising questions about pricing power and operational scalability. The company's inability to maintain the 17-19% operating margins achieved in earlier quarters suggests either intensifying competition or inefficiencies in scaling production capacity.

Sector Positioning: Outperformance with Caveats

Rossell Techsys delivered a stellar 157.72% stock return over the past year, vastly outperforming the Aerospace & Defence sector's 29.19% return and generating 128.53 percentage points of alpha. However, this exceptional performance has pushed valuations to unsustainable levels, with the stock trading at 139 times trailing earnings compared to the sector average of 45 times. The recent 5.39% single-day decline and 15.34% weekly correction suggest investors are beginning to reassess the risk-reward equation.

Peer Comparison: Premium Valuation Lacks Fundamental Justification

When benchmarked against aerospace and defence peers, Rossell Techsys trades at a substantial valuation premium that appears difficult to justify based on operational metrics. The company's price-to-earnings ratio of 138.95 times significantly exceeds peers such as Mishra Dhatu Nigam (66.94x), Unimech Aerospace (74.13x), and Paras Defence (87.87x). Only Avantel, at 278.19 times earnings, commands a higher multiple, whilst IdeaForge Technologies is currently loss-making.

Company P/E (TTM) P/BV ROE % Debt/Equity Div Yield %
Rossell Techsys 138.95 22.21 14.83% 1.83 0.02%
Mishra Dhatu Nig 66.94 5.10 11.05% 0.22 0.20%
Paras Defence 87.87 9.61 9.24% -0.05
Unimech Aero. 74.13 6.97 11.26% -0.56
Avantel 278.19 12.35 21.41% 0.07 0.13%
Ideaforge Tech NA (Loss Making) 5.37 -0.04

On a price-to-book basis, Rossell Techsys trades at 22.21 times book value—nearly three times the peer average of approximately 7.9 times. This premium is particularly striking given that the company's ROE of 14.83%, whilst respectable, is lower than Avantel's 21.41% and only marginally ahead of the peer group average. More concerning is Rossell's debt-to-equity ratio of 1.83, which is significantly higher than all peers except those with negative net debt positions, indicating superior balance sheet strength amongst competitors.

The dividend yield comparison further highlights the valuation disconnect. Rossell Techsys offers a negligible 0.02% dividend yield based on its ₹0.20 per share annual dividend, compared to Mishra Dhatu Nigam's 0.20% and Avantel's 0.13%. The company's 10.19% dividend payout ratio suggests management is retaining earnings for growth investments, yet the capital allocation efficiency—as measured by ROCE—remains suboptimal.

From a market capitalisation perspective, Rossell Techsys ranks sixth amongst its peer group at ₹3,075 crores, positioning it as a mid-sized player in the sector. However, its valuation multiples are priced as if it were a market leader with superior profitability and growth visibility—a disconnect that leaves limited margin of safety for investors at current levels.

Valuation Analysis: Stretched Multiples Offer No Margin of Safety

Rossell Techsys's valuation metrics uniformly point to an "extremely expensive" assessment, with the stock trading at multiples that embed highly optimistic growth and margin expansion assumptions. The trailing twelve-month P/E ratio of 139 times compares unfavourably not only to the sector average of 45 times but also to the broader small-cap universe, where P/E ratios typically range between 15-25 times for established businesses.

The enterprise value-to-EBITDA multiple of 56.67 times and EV-to-EBIT of 73.47 times further underscore the valuation stretch. These multiples imply that investors are paying ₹56.67 for every rupee of EBITDA generation and ₹73.47 for every rupee of operating profit—levels typically reserved for high-growth technology companies with minimal capital intensity and strong competitive moats. For a capital-intensive manufacturing business operating in a competitive defence sector, such multiples appear difficult to justify.

P/E Ratio (TTM)
139x
vs Sector: 45x
Price to Book
22.21x
Peer Avg: ~7.9x
EV/EBITDA
56.67x
Very Expensive
Dividend Yield
0.02%
₹0.20 per share

The PEG ratio of 0.73 might appear attractive on the surface, suggesting the stock is undervalued relative to its growth rate. However, this metric must be interpreted cautiously given the company's inconsistent profitability trajectory and margin compression trends. The five-year sales growth of 49.60% and EBIT growth of 44.62% are impressive, yet the sustainability of this growth at current margin levels remains questionable.

The stock's 52-week range of ₹321.30 to ₹1,061.95 illustrates extreme volatility, with the current price of ₹828.05 sitting 22.03% below the peak and 157.72% above the trough. This volatility, reflected in the stock's 61.85% annualised volatility measure, underscores the speculative nature of the investment and the high-risk, high-return profile. The beta of 1.24 confirms that Rossell Techsys is more volatile than the broader market, amplifying both gains and losses.

"At 139 times earnings and 22 times book value, Rossell Techsys is priced for perfection in a sector where execution risks remain elevated and margin visibility is limited."

Shareholding Pattern: Stable Promoter Base, Modest Institutional Interest

The shareholding structure of Rossell Techsys reveals a stable promoter base holding 74.80% equity, unchanged over the past five quarters. This substantial promoter holding—led by Harsh Mohan Gupta (39.49%), Rishab Mohan Gupta (17.67%), and Vinita Gupta (9.66%)—provides management continuity and alignment of interests with minority shareholders. Importantly, there is zero promoter pledging, eliminating concerns about financial distress at the promoter level.

Quarter Promoter % FII % MF % Other DII % Non-Inst %
Mar'26 74.80% 1.60% 2.37% 1.14% 20.09%
Dec'25 74.80% 1.50% 2.42% 0.35% 20.93%
Sep'25 74.80% 1.50% 2.42% 0.00% 21.28%
Jun'25 74.80% 1.48% 2.42% 0.00% 21.30%
Mar'25 74.80% 1.48% 2.42% 0.00% 21.30%

Institutional participation remains modest, with foreign institutional investors holding just 1.60% (up marginally from 1.50% in December 2025) and mutual funds holding 2.37% (down slightly from 2.42%). The low institutional holding of 5.11% in aggregate suggests that sophisticated investors have been cautious about the stock's valuation and risk profile. The recent quarter saw Other DII holdings jump to 1.14% from 0.35%, indicating some domestic institutional interest, though this remains minimal in absolute terms.

Non-institutional holdings declined to 20.09% from 20.93% in the previous quarter, suggesting some retail profit-booking following the stock's spectacular run. With only six FIIs and two mutual funds holding positions, the stock lacks the institutional sponsorship typically associated with quality mid-cap companies. This limited institutional interest could contribute to higher volatility and liquidity challenges during market downturns.

Stock Performance: Exceptional Returns Followed by Sharp Correction

Rossell Techsys has delivered extraordinary returns over the past year, with the stock surging 157.72% compared to the Sensex's decline of 9.55%—generating a remarkable 167.27 percentage points of alpha. This outperformance has been even more pronounced over shorter timeframes, with the stock delivering 31.10% returns year-to-date (versus Sensex's -12.51%) and 24.25% over six months (versus Sensex's -11.73%). These returns place Rossell Techsys amongst the top performers in the small-cap universe and substantially ahead of the aerospace and defence sector's 29.19% one-year return.

Period Stock Return Sensex Return Alpha
1 Day -5.39% -1.92% -3.47%
1 Week -15.34% -3.19% -12.15%
1 Month -10.23% -3.86% -6.37%
3 Month +17.00% -10.89% +27.89%
6 Month +24.25% -11.73% +35.98%
YTD +31.10% -12.51% +43.61%
1 Year +157.72% -9.55% +167.27%

However, recent price action suggests the euphoric rally may be losing momentum. The stock has declined 5.39% in the latest trading session, 15.34% over the past week, and 10.23% over the past month. This correction from the 52-week high of ₹1,061.95 has brought the stock down 22.03%, though it remains 157.72% above the 52-week low of ₹321.30. The sharp reversal from recent peaks coincides with the Q4 results announcement, indicating that investors are reassessing valuations in light of margin pressures and elevated debt levels.

Technical indicators paint a mixed picture. The stock currently trades below its 5-day (₹955.69), 20-day (₹958.80), 50-day (₹809.57), 100-day (₹733.41), and 200-day (₹703.27) moving averages, suggesting near-term momentum has turned negative despite the longer-term uptrend remaining intact. The overall technical trend classification of "Bullish" (changed on May 7, 2026) contrasts with the recent price weakness, highlighting the tension between longer-term momentum and short-term profit-taking.

The stock's risk-adjusted return of 2.55 over one year, calculated against its 61.85% volatility, indicates that investors have been handsomely compensated for taking on the stock's significant volatility. However, the high beta of 1.24 means that any broader market correction would likely result in amplified losses for Rossell Techsys shareholders. The delivery volume trends show 48.07% delivery-based trading in the latest session, up from the five-day average of 49.18%, suggesting some accumulation by longer-term investors despite the price decline.

Investment Thesis: Growth Story Undermined by Execution Risks and Valuation Concerns

The investment case for Rossell Techsys rests on several pillars: exposure to India's defence indigenisation theme, strong revenue growth momentum, stable promoter holding, and zero pledging. The company has demonstrated its ability to scale revenues rapidly—growing at 49.60% CAGR over five years—and has established relationships with global OEMs that provide some revenue visibility. The aerospace and defence sector's structural tailwinds, driven by government policy support and rising defence budgets, offer a favourable operating environment.

However, these positives are overshadowed by significant concerns that make the current valuation untenable. Operating margins have compressed sharply from 17-19% levels to 11-13%, suggesting either pricing pressures or operational inefficiencies that management has yet to address. The surge in interest costs to ₹7.68 crores and deteriorating interest coverage ratio of 2.10 times highlight a precarious debt position that constrains financial flexibility. With average ROCE of just 7.06% and latest ROCE of 11.06%, the company is generating inadequate returns on capital—a critical flaw for a capital-intensive manufacturing business.

Valuation Grade
Very Expensive
P/E: 139x
Quality Grade
Average
Weak ROCE
Financial Trend
Flat
Margin pressure
Technical Trend
Bullish
Recent weakness

The company's cash flow profile raises additional red flags. Operating cash flow turned negative at ₹42.00 crores in FY25, driven by a ₹72.00 crores working capital build-up. This working capital intensity, combined with ongoing capital expenditure requirements, means the company is burning rather than generating free cash flow—necessitating continued reliance on external financing. The financing cash flow of ₹58.00 crores in FY25 underscores this dependency, whilst the modest closing cash balance of ₹4.00 crores provides limited buffer for operational disruptions.

The quality assessment of "Average" reflects these mixed fundamentals. Whilst the company has achieved impressive topline growth and maintains zero promoter pledging, the weak ROCE, high debt-to-EBITDA ratio of 6.38 times, elevated net debt-to-equity of 1.83, and poor interest coverage of 1.73 times all point to below-average financial quality. The recent downgrade in financial trend from "Positive" to "Flat" following the March 2026 quarter results further validates concerns about deteriorating operational performance.

Key Strengths & Risk Factors

KEY STRENGTHS ✓

  • Exceptional Revenue Growth: 61.57% YoY growth in Q4 FY26, with five-year sales CAGR of 49.60% demonstrating strong market traction
  • Sector Tailwinds: Well-positioned to benefit from India's defence indigenisation push and rising defence capital expenditure
  • Stable Promoter Base: 74.80% promoter holding with zero pledging provides governance comfort and management continuity
  • Highest Quarterly Revenue: Q4 FY26 revenue of ₹142.07 crores marks the peak in the company's operating history
  • Established OEM Relationships: Partnerships with global aerospace and defence OEMs provide some revenue visibility
  • Strong Stock Performance: 157.72% one-year return significantly outperformed both Sensex and sector indices
  • Sequential Profit Growth: 39.00% QoQ increase in net profit demonstrates improving quarterly trajectory

KEY CONCERNS ⚠

  • Margin Compression: Operating margin (excl OI) fell to 11.35% from 17.64% YoY, indicating pricing pressures or cost inflation
  • Elevated Debt Burden: Interest costs surged to ₹7.68 crores with debt-to-EBITDA at 6.38 times and net debt-to-equity at 1.83
  • Weak Interest Coverage: EBIT-to-interest ratio of 2.10 times in Q4 FY26 (lowest level) constrains financial flexibility
  • Poor Capital Efficiency: ROCE of 11.06% and average ROCE of 7.06% indicate inadequate returns on deployed capital
  • Negative Operating Cash Flow: ₹42.00 crores cash outflow in FY25 driven by ₹72.00 crores working capital build-up
  • Extreme Valuation: Trading at 139x P/E and 22.21x P/BV with "Very Expensive" grade leaves no margin of safety
  • High Non-Operating Income: Other income constituted 50.05% of PBT in Q4 FY26, raising earnings quality concerns
  • Low Institutional Holding: Just 5.11% institutional ownership suggests limited sophisticated investor conviction
  • Recent Price Correction: 15.34% weekly decline and 22.03% fall from 52-week high indicate momentum reversal

Outlook: What to Monitor in Coming Quarters

POSITIVE CATALYSTS

  • Margin Recovery: Any indication of operating margin expansion back towards 15-17% levels would signal improved operational efficiency
  • Debt Reduction: Progress in reducing debt levels and improving interest coverage ratio above 3.0 times
  • Order Book Visibility: Announcement of new long-term contracts with global OEMs providing revenue visibility
  • Working Capital Improvement: Reduction in working capital intensity and positive operating cash flow generation
  • Institutional Buying: Increased FII or mutual fund participation signalling improved institutional confidence

RED FLAGS TO WATCH

  • Further Margin Decline: Operating margins falling below 10% would indicate structural profitability challenges
  • Rising Interest Burden: Interest costs exceeding ₹8.00 crores per quarter or coverage falling below 2.0 times
  • Continued Cash Burn: Negative operating cash flow persisting into FY27 would strain liquidity
  • Revenue Growth Deceleration: QoQ revenue growth turning negative or YoY growth falling below 20%
  • Promoter Selling: Any reduction in promoter holding below 74% or introduction of pledging

The Verdict: Expensive Growth Story with Execution Risks

HOLD

Score: 58/100

For Fresh Investors: Avoid initiating positions at current valuations. The stock trades at 139 times earnings with compressed margins, elevated debt, and weak capital efficiency metrics. Wait for a meaningful correction towards ₹600-650 levels (representing 25-30% downside) or evidence of sustained margin recovery before considering entry.

For Existing Holders: Consider booking partial profits, particularly if sitting on gains exceeding 100%. The risk-reward has turned unfavourable with limited upside from current levels and significant downside risk if margins fail to recover or debt servicing pressures intensify. Retain exposure only if comfortable with high volatility and a 2-3 year investment horizon.

Fair Value Estimate: ₹650 (22% downside from current levels), based on 80-90x forward earnings assuming margin stabilisation at 12-13% and modest deleveraging.

Rationale: Whilst Rossell Techsys benefits from favourable sector dynamics and has demonstrated strong revenue growth, the combination of margin compression, elevated debt burden, weak interest coverage, and extreme valuation multiples creates an unfavourable risk-reward profile. The recent 15% weekly correction suggests the market is beginning to price in these concerns. Until the company demonstrates sustained margin improvement, deleveraging progress, and positive free cash flow generation, the stock warrants a cautious stance despite its long-term sector positioning.

Note— ROCE = (EBIT - Other income)/(Capital Employed - Cash - Current Investments)

⚠️ Investment Disclaimer

This article is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as financial advice. Investors should conduct their own due diligence, consider their risk tolerance and investment objectives, and consult with a qualified financial advisor before making any investment decisions. Past performance is not indicative of future results. Stock market investments carry inherent risks, including the potential loss of principal.

{{stockdata.stock.stock_name.value}} Live

{{stockdata.stock.price.value}} {{stockdata.stock.price_difference.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.price_percentage.value}}%)

{{stockdata.stock.date.value}} | BSE+NSE Vol: {{stockdata.index_name}} Vol: {{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol_per.value}}%)


Our weekly and monthly stock recommendations are here
Loading...
{{!sm.blur ? sm.comp_name : ''}}
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name }}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank }}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date }}
Entry Price
Target Price
{{sm.target_price }} ({{sm.performance_target }}%)
Holding Duration
{{sm.target_duration }}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
{{sm.comp_name}} price as on {{sm.todays_date}}
{{sm.price_as_on}} ({{sm.performance}}%)
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name}}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank}}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date}}
Entry Price
{{sm.opening_price}}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
Related News