Standard Glass Lining Technology Q4 FY26: Strong Revenue Growth Masks Margin Erosion Concerns

May 14 2026 08:50 PM IST
share
Share Via
Standard Glass Lining Technology Ltd. delivered robust revenue growth in Q4 FY26, with consolidated net profit rising 31.13% year-on-year to ₹19.80 crores, yet the quarter revealed troubling margin compression that has investors questioning the sustainability of the company's profitability trajectory. The small-cap industrial manufacturer, with a market capitalisation of ₹2,806 crores, saw its stock decline 2.36% following the results announcement, trading at ₹134.25 as investors digested the mixed performance signals.
Standard Glass Lining Technology Q4 FY26: Strong Revenue Growth Masks Margin Erosion Concerns
Consolidated Net Profit (Q4 FY26)
₹19.80 Cr
▲ 31.13% YoY | ▲ 3.18% QoQ
Net Sales (Q4 FY26)
₹226.68 Cr
▲ 36.28% YoY | ▲ 18.33% QoQ
Operating Margin (Excl OI)
13.91%
▼ 456 bps YoY | ▼ 136 bps QoQ
Return on Equity
9.51%
Below industry standards

The Hyderabad-based glass lining technology specialist reported net sales of ₹226.68 crores for Q4 FY26, marking the company's highest-ever quarterly revenue and representing impressive growth of 36.28% year-on-year and 18.33% quarter-on-quarter. However, this top-line strength concealed underlying profitability challenges that have emerged as the company scales operations. The operating profit margin (excluding other income) contracted sharply to 13.91% from 20.46% in the year-ago quarter, reflecting mounting cost pressures that management has struggled to mitigate through operational efficiencies.

For the full financial year FY25, Standard Glass Lining Technology posted consolidated revenues of ₹613.00 crores, up 12.90% from FY24, with profit after tax reaching ₹68.00 crores. The company's balance sheet remains relatively healthy with minimal long-term debt of just ₹1.99 crores and shareholder funds of ₹706.80 crores, though the return on equity of 9.51% lags behind industry benchmarks and signals inefficient capital deployment.

Quarter Mar'26 Dec'25 Sep'25 Jun'25 Mar'25 Dec'24 Sep'24
Net Sales (₹ Cr) 226.68 191.57 182.78 173.07 166.33 140.14 165.36
QoQ Growth +18.33% +4.81% +5.61% +4.05% +18.69% -15.25%
Cons. Net Profit (₹ Cr) 19.80 19.19 20.19 20.87 15.10 14.99 19.49
QoQ Growth +3.18% -4.95% -3.26% +38.21% +0.73% -23.09%
Operating Margin (Excl OI) 13.91% 15.27% 15.65% 17.08% 14.21% 18.54% 20.46%
PAT Margin 9.30% 10.64% 11.19% 12.21% 9.91% 11.34% 12.64%

Financial Performance: Revenue Momentum Offset by Margin Deterioration

The quarter-on-quarter revenue acceleration of 18.33% in Q4 FY26 represented a significant improvement from the more moderate 4.81% growth recorded in Q3 FY26, suggesting strengthening demand conditions in the company's end markets. On a sequential basis, net sales jumped from ₹191.57 crores to ₹226.68 crores, marking the highest quarterly revenue in the company's history. The year-on-year comparison proved even more impressive, with sales surging 36.28% from ₹166.33 crores in Q4 FY25.

However, profitability metrics painted a more concerning picture. Operating profit (PBDIT excluding other income) reached ₹31.53 crores in Q4 FY26, the highest in absolute terms, but operating margin contracted to 13.91% from 15.27% in the previous quarter and 14.21% in the year-ago period. More alarmingly, when compared to Sep'24's robust 20.46% operating margin, the deterioration becomes stark—a compression of 655 basis points over six quarters signals structural cost pressures rather than temporary headwinds.

Revenue (Q4 FY26)
₹226.68 Cr
▲ 36.28% YoY | ▲ 18.33% QoQ
Net Profit (Q4 FY26)
₹19.80 Cr
▲ 31.13% YoY | ▲ 3.18% QoQ
Operating Margin (Excl OI)
13.91%
▼ 30 bps YoY | ▼ 136 bps QoQ
PAT Margin
9.30%
▼ 61 bps YoY | ▼ 134 bps QoQ

The PAT margin compression mirrored the operating margin trends, declining from 10.64% in Q3 FY26 to 9.30% in Q4 FY26, and down from 9.91% in the year-ago quarter. Employee costs surged to ₹12.70 crores in Q4 FY26 from ₹7.42 crores in Q4 FY25, representing a 71.16% year-on-year increase that significantly outpaced revenue growth. This disproportionate rise in personnel expenses suggests either aggressive hiring to support expansion or wage inflation pressures that the company has been unable to offset through pricing power or productivity gains.

Interest costs remained relatively stable at ₹2.80 crores, whilst depreciation increased to ₹4.37 crores from ₹3.49 crores year-on-year, reflecting ongoing capital expenditure to expand manufacturing capacity. The tax rate for the quarter stood at 26.17%, slightly higher than the 25.87% recorded in Q4 FY25, resulting in a tax outgo of ₹7.47 crores on profit before tax of ₹28.54 crores.

Operational Challenges: Weak Returns Signal Capital Efficiency Concerns

Standard Glass Lining Technology's return on equity of 9.51% remains a critical weakness in its investment thesis, falling substantially below industry standards and indicating that the company generates insufficient profits relative to shareholder capital deployed. For context, peer companies in the industrial manufacturing space typically deliver ROE in the range of 15% to 25%, making Standard Glass Lining's single-digit returns particularly disappointing for equity investors seeking efficient capital allocation.

The company's return on capital employed (ROCE) of 10.89% for the latest period, whilst marginally better than ROE, still reflects suboptimal utilisation of total capital. The five-year average ROCE of 13.57% suggests this has been a persistent challenge rather than a recent phenomenon. With sales-to-capital-employed ratio averaging just 0.79x, the company requires ₹1.27 of capital employed to generate ₹1 of sales—an inefficient capital turnover that limits profitability potential.

Capital Efficiency Red Flag

Standard Glass Lining Technology's ROE of 9.51% and ROCE of 10.89% both trail industry benchmarks significantly. Whilst the company maintains a healthy balance sheet with minimal debt (debt-to-equity of just 0.16), the weak returns on capital suggest management has struggled to deploy shareholder funds productively. The company's five-year sales CAGR of 15.90% has not translated into proportionate profit growth, with EBIT growing at just 9.67% annually—a clear sign of margin compression eroding the benefits of top-line expansion.

The balance sheet structure reveals shareholder funds of ₹706.80 crores as of Mar'25, up substantially from ₹407.34 crores in Mar'24, primarily driven by a significant increase in share capital from ₹18.16 crores to ₹199.49 crores—indicating a major equity dilution event that existing shareholders should scrutinise carefully. Reserves and surplus grew to ₹507.31 crores from ₹389.18 crores, reflecting retained earnings accumulation. Current assets stood at ₹798.12 crores against current liabilities of ₹218.73 crores, providing a comfortable current ratio of approximately 3.65x.

Trade payables increased to ₹108.15 crores from ₹88.71 crores, suggesting the company may be stretching payment terms with suppliers to manage working capital, though this remains within manageable levels. Fixed assets grew to ₹109.73 crores from ₹83.17 crores, representing ongoing capital investment in manufacturing infrastructure that should eventually support higher production volumes, though the payback period on these investments remains unclear given the margin pressures.

Cash Flow Dynamics: Negative Operating Cash Flow Raises Sustainability Questions

A particularly concerning aspect of Standard Glass Lining Technology's financial performance emerges from the cash flow statement for FY25, which revealed operating cash flow of just ₹5.00 crores despite reporting profit before tax of ₹93.00 crores. This stark divergence between reported profits and cash generation stemmed from an adverse working capital movement of ₹80.00 crores, indicating that the company's revenue growth has been accompanied by significant capital tied up in receivables and inventory.

The previous year (FY24) proved even more troubling, with the company posting negative operating cash flow of ₹65.00 crores against PBT of ₹79.00 crores, driven by a massive working capital outflow of ₹145.00 crores. This pattern of cash consumption despite accounting profits raises questions about the quality of earnings and the sustainability of growth without continuous external funding. Cash flow from investing activities remained consistently negative, totalling ₹159.00 crores in FY25 and ₹156.00 crores in FY24, reflecting heavy capital expenditure that has yet to translate into improved profitability.

Working Capital Intensification: A Growing Concern

Standard Glass Lining Technology's working capital requirements have intensified dramatically as the business scales, with cumulative working capital outflows of ₹225.00 crores over FY24 and FY25. This suggests either extended credit periods being offered to customers, inventory build-up, or delayed collections—all of which strain liquidity and require continuous financing. The company has relied heavily on financing cash flows of ₹140.00 crores in FY25 and ₹231.00 crores in FY24 to fund operations and capital expenditure, including the significant equity dilution mentioned earlier.

Industry Context: Industrial Manufacturing Sector Headwinds

The broader industrial manufacturing sector in India has faced mixed conditions over the past year, with infrastructure spending providing tailwinds offset by raw material cost inflation and global demand uncertainties. Standard Glass Lining Technology operates in the specialised niche of glass-lined equipment manufacturing, serving pharmaceutical, chemical, and food processing industries. Whilst these end markets offer structural growth opportunities driven by India's manufacturing expansion and pharmaceutical sector strength, pricing power remains limited in this capital goods segment.

The company's margin compression mirrors challenges faced across the industrial manufacturing space, where input cost inflation—particularly in steel, chemicals, and energy—has outpaced manufacturers' ability to pass through price increases to customers. The competitive intensity in the sector has prevented aggressive pricing actions, forcing companies to absorb cost increases through margin compression or operational efficiency gains. Standard Glass Lining's deteriorating margins suggest it has been unable to achieve the latter whilst struggling with the former.

Company P/E (TTM) P/BV ROE % Debt/Equity Div Yield
Standard Glass Lining 33.46 3.58 9.51% 0.16
Hind Rectifiers 60.64 16.34 24.97% 0.96 0.11%
Concord Control 65.21 13.06 29.05% 0.17
Kilburn Engineering 28.91 4.72 16.52% 0.09 0.39%
Windsor Machines 537.91 5.38 0.69% 0.11
John Cockerill 118.84 12.28 5.26% -1.05 0.13%

When benchmarked against industrial manufacturing peers, Standard Glass Lining Technology trades at a P/E multiple of 33.46x, below the stratospheric valuations commanded by some peers but still elevated given its weak return profile. The company's ROE of 9.51% ranks amongst the lowest in the peer group, with Concord Control (29.05%), Hind Rectifiers (24.97%), and Kilburn Engineering (16.52%) all demonstrating superior capital efficiency. The price-to-book ratio of 3.58x appears reasonable compared to peers, though this metric must be viewed in context of the subpar ROE—investors are paying 3.58 times book value for a business generating less than 10% returns on that book value.

Valuation Analysis: Premium Valuation Unjustified by Fundamentals

Standard Glass Lining Technology currently trades at a P/E ratio of 33.46x on a trailing twelve-month basis, representing a slight discount to the industrial manufacturing sector average P/E of 36x but a significant premium when adjusted for the company's inferior return profile and margin trajectory. The PEG ratio of 1.37x suggests the valuation is moderately expensive relative to growth prospects, particularly concerning given the company's five-year EBIT CAGR of just 9.67%—well below the sales growth rate of 15.90%, confirming the margin compression thesis.

The EV-to-EBITDA multiple of 23.50x and EV-to-EBIT of 27.15x both appear elevated for a business with deteriorating margins and weak returns on capital. The EV-to-sales ratio of 3.61x reflects the market's optimism about the company's revenue growth trajectory, though this optimism appears increasingly misplaced as profitability fails to keep pace with top-line expansion. The price-to-book ratio of 3.58x, whilst lower than some high-quality peers, still represents a meaningful premium for a business generating ROE of just 9.51%—a classic value trap characteristic.

P/E Ratio (TTM)
33.46x
vs Sector: 36x
Price to Book
3.58x
Premium for 9.51% ROE
EV/EBITDA
23.50x
Elevated multiple
PEG Ratio
1.37x
Moderately expensive

The stock has declined 34.00% from its 52-week high of ₹203.40, currently trading at ₹134.25, yet remains 28.16% above its 52-week low of ₹104.75. This positioning suggests the market has partially repriced the stock to reflect deteriorating fundamentals, though further downside risk remains if margin pressures persist. The company's valuation grade has been classified as "Very Expensive" since February 2025, having previously been categorised as "Does Not Qualify" and "Risky"—a progression that reflects the market's struggle to appropriately value a business with strong revenue growth but weak profitability.

"At 3.58 times book value for a business generating sub-10% returns on equity, Standard Glass Lining Technology embodies the classic value trap—revenue growth that fails to translate into shareholder value creation."

Shareholding Pattern: Institutional Disinterest Signals Caution

The shareholding pattern reveals limited institutional participation, with combined FII, mutual fund, insurance, and other DII holdings totalling just 2.78% as of Mar'26. Promoter holding stands at 60.47%, unchanged from the previous quarter but marginally higher than the 60.41% recorded in Jun'25 and Sep'25. The stability in promoter holding provides some comfort regarding management's commitment to the business, though the 21.38% pledged shares figure raises concerns about promoter financial stress or leverage.

Shareholder Category Mar'26 Dec'25 Sep'25 Jun'25 QoQ Change
Promoter 60.47% 60.47% 60.41% 60.41% 0.00%
FII 2.43% 2.53% 2.71% 2.45% -0.10%
Mutual Funds 0.29% 0.54% 0.60% 0.53% -0.25%
Insurance 0.00% 0.00% 0.01% 0.00% 0.00%
Other DII 0.06% 0.23% 0.49% 0.45% -0.17%
Non-Institutional 36.75% 36.24% 35.78% 36.15% +0.51%

More concerning is the sequential decline in institutional holdings across the board. FII holding decreased from 2.53% to 2.43%, mutual fund participation dropped sharply from 0.54% to 0.29%, and other DII holdings fell from 0.23% to 0.06%. This exodus of institutional capital suggests sophisticated investors have lost confidence in the company's near-term prospects, likely due to the margin compression and weak return profile discussed earlier. Only non-institutional investors increased their stake marginally from 36.24% to 36.75%, though this category typically includes less informed retail participants.

The promoter group is led by Ramakrishna Kandula (22.09%) and Krishna Veni Kandula (18.64%), with various family members and partnership firms holding the remaining promoter stake. The presence of just one mutual fund and ten FIIs in the shareholder base—compared to hundreds typically seen in widely followed stocks—underscores the limited institutional interest and raises liquidity concerns for investors seeking to build or exit positions.

Stock Performance: Significant Underperformance Across Timeframes

Standard Glass Lining Technology's stock has delivered disappointing returns across most timeframes, underperforming both the Sensex and its industrial manufacturing sector peer group. Over the past year, the stock declined 16.09% compared to the Sensex's 7.29% fall, resulting in negative alpha of 8.80%. The underperformance versus the industrial manufacturing sector proved even more stark, with the sector delivering positive returns of 3.55% whilst Standard Glass Lining fell 16.09%—a relative underperformance of 19.64 percentage points.

Period Stock Return Sensex Return Alpha
1 Day -2.36% +1.06% -3.42%
1 Week -6.45% -3.14% -3.31%
1 Month +1.67% -1.89% +3.56%
3 Month +2.44% -8.75% +11.19%
6 Month -20.52% -10.84% -9.68%
YTD -10.80% -11.53% +0.73%
1 Year -16.09% -7.29% -8.80%

The six-month return of -20.52% versus the Sensex's -10.84% decline reflects accelerating underperformance as margin pressures became increasingly evident to market participants. Year-to-date, the stock has fallen 10.80%, marginally outperforming the Sensex's 11.53% decline but still delivering negative absolute returns. Only in the one-month and three-month timeframes has the stock generated positive alpha of 3.56% and 11.19% respectively, likely reflecting short-term trading bounces rather than fundamental improvement.

The stock's risk-adjusted return of -0.37 over the past year, combined with high volatility of 43.80%, places it firmly in the "High Risk Low Return" category—an unattractive combination for investors. The beta of 1.37 indicates the stock is 37% more volatile than the broader market, amplifying downside during market corrections without commensurate upside during rallies. The Sharpe ratio remains negative, confirming that investors have not been compensated for the elevated risk they have assumed.

Technical indicators paint a mixed picture, with the stock currently in a "Sideways" trend. The stock trades below all key moving averages—5-day (₹137.88), 20-day (₹138.12), 50-day (₹127.88), 100-day (₹131.30), and 200-day (₹153.29)—suggesting sustained selling pressure. Weekly MACD and KST indicators show "Mildly Bullish" signals, whilst moving averages flash "Mildly Bearish," reflecting the lack of clear directional conviction. Immediate support lies at the 52-week low of ₹104.75, whilst resistance emerges at the 20-day moving average of ₹138.12.

Investment Thesis: Quality Concerns Outweigh Growth Potential

Standard Glass Lining Technology's investment proposition rests on a foundation of strong revenue growth undermined by deteriorating profitability and weak capital efficiency. The company's quality grade of "Average" reflects long-term financial performance that has failed to impress, with the five-year sales CAGR of 15.90% accompanied by EBIT growth of just 9.67%—clear evidence that margin compression has been a multi-year challenge rather than a recent phenomenon.

The financial trend for the latest quarter (Mar'26) registers as "Positive" based on the highest-ever quarterly sales of ₹226.68 crores and six-month PAT growth of 29.58%. However, this positive classification masks the underlying margin erosion that should concern long-term investors. The technical trend of "Sideways" suggests the market remains uncertain about the company's trajectory, with neither bulls nor bears gaining decisive control.

Valuation Grade
Very Expensive
P/E: 33.46x | P/BV: 3.58x
Quality Grade
Average
ROE: 9.51% | ROCE: 10.89%
Financial Trend
Positive
But margins deteriorating
Technical Trend
Sideways
Below all key MAs

The proprietary Mojo Score of 48 out of 100 translates to a "SELL" recommendation, with the score having declined from the "HOLD" category in March 2026. This deterioration reflects the market's growing recognition that the company's valuation fails to account for its fundamental weaknesses. The score is constrained by poor long-term growth quality (sales CAGR of 15.90% but EBIT CAGR of just 9.67%) and significant underperformance versus the market over the past year.

Key Strengths & Risk Factors

✓ KEY STRENGTHS

  • Strong Revenue Momentum: Q4 FY26 sales of ₹226.68 crores marked highest-ever quarterly revenue, with 36.28% YoY growth demonstrating robust demand
  • Healthy Balance Sheet: Minimal debt with debt-to-equity of just 0.16 and comfortable current ratio of 3.65x provides financial flexibility
  • Stable Promoter Holding: Promoter stake of 60.47% unchanged QoQ indicates management commitment to the business
  • Niche Market Position: Specialised glass lining technology serves pharmaceutical, chemical, and food processing sectors with structural growth potential
  • Sequential Profit Growth: Consolidated net profit increased 3.18% QoQ despite challenging margin environment
  • Adequate Interest Coverage: Average EBIT-to-interest ratio of 7.98x provides sufficient cushion for debt servicing

⚠ KEY CONCERNS

  • Severe Margin Compression: Operating margin (excl OI) declined to 13.91% from 20.46% in Sep'24, losing 655 basis points in six quarters
  • Weak Return on Equity: ROE of 9.51% significantly trails industry standards and indicates poor capital efficiency
  • Negative Operating Cash Flow Quality: FY25 operating cash flow of just ₹5.00 crores despite PBT of ₹93.00 crores raises earnings quality concerns
  • Working Capital Intensification: Cumulative working capital outflow of ₹225.00 crores over FY24-25 strains liquidity and requires continuous external funding
  • Institutional Exodus: Sequential decline in FII, mutual fund, and DII holdings signals sophisticated investor concerns
  • Significant Underperformance: Stock declined 16.09% over past year, underperforming sector by 19.64 percentage points
  • High Volatility: Beta of 1.37 and volatility of 43.80% create "High Risk Low Return" profile

Outlook: What to Watch

POSITIVE CATALYSTS

  • Margin Recovery: Any evidence of operating margin stabilisation or improvement would signal management's ability to control costs
  • Improved Cash Generation: Conversion of accounting profits into positive operating cash flow would validate earnings quality
  • Institutional Interest: Fresh buying by mutual funds or FIIs would indicate renewed confidence in the business model
  • ROE Improvement: Progression towards industry-standard ROE of 15%+ would justify current valuation multiples

RED FLAGS TO MONITOR

  • Further Margin Deterioration: Operating margins falling below 13% would intensify profitability concerns
  • Continued Working Capital Drain: Persistent negative operating cash flow would necessitate dilutive equity raises
  • Promoter Pledging Increase: Any rise in the already concerning 21.38% pledged shares would signal financial stress
  • Revenue Growth Deceleration: Slowing top-line momentum without margin recovery would eliminate the bull case entirely

The path forward for Standard Glass Lining Technology hinges critically on management's ability to arrest margin compression whilst maintaining revenue momentum. The company operates in structurally attractive end markets, but its inability to convert sales growth into proportionate profit growth represents a fundamental flaw in the business model or execution. Investors should demand clear evidence of margin stabilisation and improved capital efficiency before considering fresh positions, whilst existing holders face the difficult decision of whether to exit at current levels or await a turnaround that may prove elusive.

The Verdict: Sell on Margin Concerns and Weak Returns

SELL

Score: 48/100

For Fresh Investors: Avoid initiating positions. The combination of deteriorating margins, weak return on equity, negative cash flow quality, and expensive valuation creates an unfavourable risk-reward profile. Wait for concrete evidence of margin recovery and improved capital efficiency before considering entry.

For Existing Holders: Consider reducing positions on any rallies towards ₹145-150 levels. Whilst revenue growth remains strong, the persistent margin compression and sub-10% ROE suggest fundamental business model challenges that may take considerable time to resolve. The institutional exodus and negative alpha generation reinforce the case for profit-taking.

Fair Value Estimate: ₹105-115 (22% downside from current levels), based on P/E of 25-27x applied to normalised earnings adjusted for margin pressures and assigning appropriate discount for weak ROE profile.

Rationale: Standard Glass Lining Technology's investment case has deteriorated significantly as margin compression has accelerated despite strong revenue growth. The company's ROE of 9.51% and ROCE of 10.89% both trail industry standards substantially, indicating management's inability to deploy capital productively. Most concerning is the divergence between accounting profits and cash generation, with operating cash flow of just ₹5.00 crores in FY25 against PBT of ₹93.00 crores raising serious earnings quality questions. At a P/E of 33.46x and P/BV of 3.58x, investors are paying premium multiples for a business with below-average returns and deteriorating profitability—a classic value trap that warrants avoidance until fundamental improvements materialise.

Note: ROCE = (EBIT - Other income) / (Capital Employed - Cash - Current Investments)

⚠️ Investment Disclaimer

This article is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as financial advice. Investors should conduct their own due diligence, consider their risk tolerance and investment objectives, and consult with a qualified financial advisor before making any investment decisions. Past performance is not indicative of future results. The author and publisher assume no responsibility for investment decisions made based on information contained in this article.

{{stockdata.stock.stock_name.value}} Live

{{stockdata.stock.price.value}} {{stockdata.stock.price_difference.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.price_percentage.value}}%)

{{stockdata.stock.date.value}} | BSE+NSE Vol: {{stockdata.index_name}} Vol: {{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol.value}} ({{stockdata.stock.bse_nse_vol_per.value}}%)


Our weekly and monthly stock recommendations are here
Loading...
{{!sm.blur ? sm.comp_name : ''}}
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name }}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank }}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date }}
Entry Price
Target Price
{{sm.target_price }} ({{sm.performance_target }}%)
Holding Duration
{{sm.target_duration }}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
{{sm.comp_name}} price as on {{sm.todays_date}}
{{sm.price_as_on}} ({{sm.performance}}%)
Industry
{{sm.old_ind_name}}
Market Cap
{{sm.mcapsizerank}}
Date of Entry
{{sm.date}}
Entry Price
{{sm.opening_price}}
Last 1 Year Return
{{sm.performance_1y}}%
Related News
Most Read
Has Gopal Snacks Ltd declared dividend?
May 14 2026 11:31 PM IST
share
Share Via
Has High Energy Batteries (India) Ltd declared dividend?
May 14 2026 11:31 PM IST
share
Share Via
Has Amba Enterprises Ltd declared dividend?
May 14 2026 11:31 PM IST
share
Share Via
Has Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd declared dividend?
May 14 2026 11:31 PM IST
share
Share Via
Has Alicon Castalloy Ltd declared dividend?
May 14 2026 11:31 PM IST
share
Share Via
Has Inox India Ltd declared dividend?
May 14 2026 11:31 PM IST
share
Share Via