Sarthak Industri

  • Market Cap: Micro Cap
  • Industry: Trading & Distributors
  • ISIN: INE074H01012
  • NSEID: SARTHAKIND
  • BSEID: 531930
INR
25.88
-0.22 (-0.84%)
BSENSE

Sep 02, 03:30 PM

BSE+NSE Vol: 681

  • Price Points
  • Score
  • Mojo Parameters
  • Total Return
  • News and Corporate Actions
  • Key factors
  • Shareholding
  • Financials
  • CompanyCV
stock-summaryPrice Point
High/Low

1Day

52 Week

Valuation
Technical
Day's Volume

CASH

681 (119.25%) Volume

Shareholding (Jun 2026)

FII

0.00%

Held by 0 FIIs

DII

0.00%

Held by 0 DIIs

Promoter

35.81%

Why is Sarthak Industries Ltd falling/rising?

02-Sep-2026

As of 01-Sep, Sarthak Industries Ltd's stock price is at 26.10, down 1.44%, with significant declines in investor participation and a concerning year-to-date drop of 14.06%. Despite recent outperformance against the Sensex, the stock shows a longer-term downward trend indicated by its moving averages.

As of 01-Sep, Sarthak Industries Ltd's stock price is falling, currently at 26.10, reflecting a change of -0.38 or -1.44%. The stock has underperformed its sector by -0.62% today and has shown erratic trading patterns, not trading on 3 out of the last 20 days. Additionally, there has been a significant decline in investor participation, with delivery volume on 31 August dropping by -74.01% compared to the 5-day average. <BR><BR>While the stock has performed better than the Sensex over the past week and month, with increases of +1.36% and +1.16% respectively, its year-to-date performance is concerning, showing a decline of -14.06%, which is worse than the Sensex's -9.71%. Over the past year, the stock has decreased by -36.34%, significantly underperforming the Sensex's -4.26%. <BR><BR>The stock's moving averages indicate that while it is higher than the 5-day, 20-day, and 50-day moving averages, it remains lower than the 100-day and 200-day moving averages, suggesting a longer-term downward trend. Overall, these factors contribute to the current decline in Sarthak Industries Ltd's stock price.

View full answer

Which are the latest news on Sarthak Industri?

02-Sep-2026

Who are in the management team of Sarthak Industri?

01-Sep-2026

The management team of Sarthak Industri includes Yogender Mohan Sharma (Whole Time Director), Udesh Dassani, Vijay Rathi, Nimishek Ved (all Non Executive Independent Directors), Deepika Arora (Non Executive Director), and Amit Jain (Company Secretary).

The management team of Sarthak Industri includes the following individuals:<BR><BR>1. **Yogender Mohan Sharma** - Whole Time Director<BR>2. **Udesh Dassani** - Non Executive Independent Director<BR>3. **Vijay Rathi** - Non Executive Independent Director<BR>4. **Nimishek Ved** - Non Executive Independent Director<BR>5. **Deepika Arora** - Non Executive Director<BR>6. **Amit Jain** - Company Secretary<BR><BR>If you need more details about their roles or the company, feel free to ask!

View full answer

What does Sarthak Industri do?

01-Sep-2026

Sarthak Industries Ltd, a Micro Cap company founded in 1982, operates in the Trading & Distributors industry, reporting net sales of 82 Cr and a net profit of 1 Cr for June 2026. The company has a market cap of INR 23 Cr and no debt or dividend yield.

Overview:<BR>Sarthak Industries Ltd operates in the Trading & Distributors industry and is categorized as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>History:<BR>Sarthak Industries Ltd was incorporated on December 23, 1982, originally as Malav Metals Private Limited. The company later converted to a Public Limited Company and changed its name to Avanti LPG (India) Limited on November 17, 1994. The most recent quarterly results reported net sales and net profit for June 2026.<BR><BR>Financial Snapshot:<BR>- Net Sales: 82 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)<BR>- Net Profit: 1 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)<BR>- Market cap: INR 23 Cr (Micro Cap)<BR><BR>Key Metrics:<BR>- P/E: N/A<BR>- Industry P/E: 21<BR>- Dividend Yield: 0.00%<BR>- Debt Equity: 0.00<BR>- Return on Equity: 0.00%<BR>- Price to Book: 0.00<BR><BR>Contact Details:<BR>Address: Room No 4 Anna Bhuvan 3rd Flr, 87C Devji Ratansi Marg Dana Mumbai Maharashtra : 400009 <BR>Tel: 91-022-23486740 <BR>Email: sarthakindusties@yahoo.in <BR>Website: http://www.sarthakindustries.com

View full answer

Who are the peers of the Sarthak Industri?

01-Sep-2026

Sarthak Industri's peers include Chambal Brewer, LWS Knitwear, Asian Tea & Exp, Salora Intl., Shreenath Paper, Lesha Industries, Neeraj Paper Mkt, and O.P Chains. Chambal Brewer has the highest 1-year return at 82.88%, while Salora Intl. has the lowest at -40.44%, with Sarthak Industri's return at -34.19%.

Peers: The peers of Sarthak Industri are Chambal Brewer, LWS Knitwear, Asian Tea & Exp, Salora Intl., Shreenath Paper, Lesha Industries, Neeraj Paper Mkt, and O.P Chains.<BR><BR>Quality Snapshot: Poor management risk is observed at Chambal Brewer and O.P Chains, while Below Average management risk is found at LWS Knitwear, Asian Tea & Exp, Salora Intl., Shreenath Paper, Lesha Industries, and Neeraj Paper Mkt. Growth is classified as Good at LWS Knitwear, while Below Average growth is seen at Chambal Brewer, Asian Tea & Exp, Salora Intl., Shreenath Paper, Lesha Industries, and Neeraj Paper Mkt. Capital Structure ratings show that Chambal Brewer and O.P Chains do not qualify, while Below Average capital structure is noted for LWS Knitwear, Asian Tea & Exp, Salora Intl., Shreenath Paper, Lesha Industries, and Neeraj Paper Mkt.<BR><BR>Return Snapshot: Chambal Brewer has the highest 1-year return at 82.88%, while Salora Intl. has the lowest at -40.44%, with Sarthak Industri's 1-year return at -34.19% being significantly better than Salora Intl.'s. Additionally, Shreenath Paper, Lesha Industries, and Neeraj Paper Mkt all have negative six-month returns.

View full answer

How big is Sarthak Industri?

01-Sep-2026

As of 31st August, Sarthak Industries Ltd has a market capitalization of 23.00 Cr, with net sales of 305.58 Cr and a net profit of 2.86 Cr reported in the latest four quarters.

As of 31st August, Sarthak Industries Ltd has a market capitalization of 23.00 Cr, classifying it as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>In the latest four quarters, Sarthak Industries reported net sales of 305.58 Cr and a net profit of 2.86 Cr.<BR><BR>The latest annual period for the balance sheet is March 2017, with shareholder's funds amounting to 31.99 Cr and total assets of 80.73 Cr.

View full answer

When is the next results date for Sarthak Industries Ltd?

11-Aug-2026

The next results date for Sarthak Industries Ltd is August 13, 2026.

The next results date for Sarthak Industries Ltd is scheduled for August 13, 2026.

View full answer

How has been the historical performance of Sarthak Industri?

12-Nov-2025

Sarthak Industri's historical performance shows significant recovery in Mar'25, with net sales rising to 204.34 Cr from 30.43 Cr in Mar'24, and a return to profitability with a profit after tax of 2.83 Cr. Despite a low operating profit margin of 1.74%, the company has demonstrated strong growth after previous declines.

Answer:<BR>The historical performance of Sarthak Industri shows significant fluctuations in its financial metrics over the years.<BR><BR>Breakdown:<BR>Sarthak Industri's net sales experienced a notable increase in Mar'25, reaching 204.34 Cr, compared to 30.43 Cr in Mar'24 and 58.28 Cr in Mar'23. This growth follows a decline from 163.65 Cr in Mar'22 and 133.54 Cr in Mar'21. The total operating income mirrored this trend, peaking at 204.34 Cr in Mar'25. The total expenditure, excluding depreciation, also rose to 200.79 Cr in Mar'25 from 31.87 Cr in Mar'24, leading to an operating profit of 3.55 Cr in Mar'25, a recovery from a loss of 1.44 Cr in the previous year. Profit before tax improved to 3.73 Cr in Mar'25, up from 0.90 Cr in Mar'24, while profit after tax also increased to 2.83 Cr from 0.68 Cr. The earnings per share surged to 3.08 in Mar'25, compared to 0.73 in Mar'24. The operating profit margin, however, remained low at 1.74% in Mar'25, recovering from a negative margin of -4.73% in Mar'24. Overall, Sarthak Industri's financial performance in Mar'25 indicates a strong recovery and growth trajectory after a challenging period.

View full answer

Who are the top shareholders of the Sarthak Industri?

17-Jul-2025

The top shareholders of Sarthak Industri are Manish Shahra with 14.2%, Anand Mangal Investment & Finance Private Limited at 13.92%, and individual investors holding a combined 19.47%. There are no reported institutional holdings from mutual funds or foreign investors.

The top shareholders of Sarthak Industri include Manish Shahra, who holds the highest promoter stake at 14.2%. The highest public shareholder is Anand Mangal Investment & Finance Private Limited, with a holding of 13.92%. Additionally, individual investors collectively hold 19.47% of the company's shares. There are no institutional holdings reported from mutual funds or foreign institutional investors.

View full answer

What is the technical trend for Sarthak Industri?

09-Jun-2025

As of June 2, 2025, Sarthak Industries shows a bullish technical trend, supported by positive MACD and Bollinger Bands, despite a mildly bearish KST signal.

As of 2 June 2025, the technical trend for Sarthak Industri has changed from mildly bullish to bullish. The weekly MACD is bullish, supporting the overall bullish stance, while the monthly MACD is mildly bullish. Bollinger Bands are bullish on both weekly and monthly time frames, indicating strong upward momentum. Daily moving averages also confirm a bullish trend. However, the KST shows a mildly bearish signal on the weekly, which slightly tempers the overall bullish outlook. The Dow Theory reflects a mildly bullish stance on both weekly and monthly time frames. Overall, the current technical stance is bullish with moderate strength, driven primarily by the positive signals from MACD and Bollinger Bands.

View full answer

What is the bonus history of the Sarthak Industri?

06-Jun-2025

Sarthak Industries Ltd announced a 1:3 bonus issue on December 20, 2022, meaning shareholders received one additional share for every three shares held.

Sarthak Industries Ltd has a recent bonus history where it announced a 1:3 bonus issue. The ex-date for this bonus was on December 20, 2022, which is also the record date. This means that for every three shares held, shareholders received one additional share as a bonus. If you have any more questions about the company or its financials, feel free to ask!

View full answer

Has Sarthak Industri declared dividend?

06-Jun-2025

No Dividend History Available

iScoreScore
Click here to find our call on this stock
Strong Sell
Sell
Hold
Buy
Strong Buy

Dashboard

Icon
Unrated Stock - No Analysis Available
stock-summaryMojo Parameters

Mojo Parameters

Loading Valuation Snapshot...

Stock DNA

stock-summary
Industry

Trading & Distributors

stock-summary
Market cap

INR 25 Cr (Micro Cap)

stock-summary
P/E

NA (Loss Making)

stock-summary
Industry P/E

22

stock-summary
Dividend Yield

0.00%

stock-summary
Debt Equity

0.00

stock-summary
Return on Equity

0.00%

stock-summary
Price to Book

0.00

Revenue and Profits:
Net Sales:
82 Cr
(Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)
Net Profit:
1 Cr
stock-summaryTotal Returns
Total Returns (Price + Dividend) stock-summary
Dividend Yield (0%)
TimePeriod
Price Return
Dividend Return
Total Return
3 Months
-1.93%
0%
-1.93%
6 Months
-13.68%
0%
-13.68%
1 Year
-39.09%
0%
-39.09%
2 Years
7.56%
0%
7.56%
3 Years
6.77%
0%
6.77%
4 Years
-59.06%
0%
-59.06%
5 Years
-42.15%
0%
-42.15%

Sarthak Industri for the last several years.

Risk Adjusted Returns v/s stock-summary
Returns Beta
Icon
Beta has not been calculated since enough price history is not available
stock-summaryNews & Corporate Actions

Announcements stock-summary

Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Scrutinizers Report

19-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Submission of Voting Results and Scrutinizers Report on 42nd AGM of Sarthak Industries Limited.

Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Outcome of AGM

18-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Outcome of 42nd Annual General Meeting held on August 18 2026.

Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper Publication

14-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Submission of Newspaper Clipping related to Financial Results for the Quarter Ended 30.06.2026.

Corporate Actions stock-summary

stock-summary
BOARD MEETING

No Upcoming Board Meetings

stock-summary
DIVIDEND

No Dividend history available

stock-summary
SPLITS

No Splits history available

stock-summary
BONUS

Sarthak Industries Ltd has announced 1:3 bonus issue, ex-date: 20 Dec 22

stock-summary
RIGHTS

No Rights history available

stock-summaryKey Factors

Quality key factors stock-summary

No Data Found

Valuation key factors

No Data Found

Technicals key factors

Indicator
Weekly
Monthly
MACD
Mildly Bullish
Bearish
RSI
No Signal
No Signal
Bollinger Bands
Sideways
Bearish
Moving Averages
Mildly Bearish (Daily)
KST
Mildly Bullish
Bearish
Dow Theory
Mildly Bearish
Mildly Bullish
stock-summary Technical Indicator Scale: Bearish, Mildly Bearish, Sideways, Mildly Bullish, Bullish  Turned 
stock-summaryShareholding
Shareholding Snapshot : Jun 2026stock-summary
Shareholding Compare (%holding) stock-summary
Majority shareholders

Non Institution

Pledged Promoter Holdings

None

Mutual Funds

Held by 0 Schemes

FIIs

Held by 0 FIIs

Promoter with highest holding

Manish Shahra (16.46%)

Highest Public shareholder

Anand Mangal Investment & Finance Private Limited (13.92%)

Individual Investors Holdings

17.62%

stock-summaryFinancial
[
  {
    "link": "quarterly",
    "btn_text": "All Quarterly Results",
    "header": "Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'26 - QoQ",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -15.23% vs 124.64% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -68.12% vs 272.09% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'26",
        "Mar'26",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "82.32",
          "val2": "97.11",
          "chgp": "-15.23%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "1.14",
          "val2": "-0.99",
          "chgp": "215.15%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.57",
          "val2": "0.67",
          "chgp": "-14.93%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "0.51",
          "val2": "1.60",
          "chgp": "-68.12%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "1.38%",
          "val2": "-1.02%",
          "chgp": "2.40%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "half-yearly",
    "btn_text": "All Half Yearly Results",
    "header": "Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Sep'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 256.59% vs 140.65% in Sep 2024",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 29.20% vs 276.67% in Sep 2024",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Sep'25",
        "Sep'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "141.85",
          "val2": "39.78",
          "chgp": "256.59%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "2.89",
          "val2": "0.73",
          "chgp": "295.89%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.99",
          "val2": "0.32",
          "chgp": "209.37%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "1.46",
          "val2": "1.13",
          "chgp": "29.20%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "2.04%",
          "val2": "1.84%",
          "chgp": "0.20%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "nine-monthly",
    "btn_text": "All Nine Monthly Results",
    "header": "Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Dec'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is 82.76% vs 319.34% in Dec 2024",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is -12.90% vs 261.67% in Dec 2024",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Dec'25",
        "Dec'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "185.08",
          "val2": "101.27",
          "chgp": "82.76%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "3.74",
          "val2": "2.09",
          "chgp": "78.95%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "1.41",
          "val2": "0.54",
          "chgp": "161.11%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "1.89",
          "val2": "2.17",
          "chgp": "-12.90%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "2.02%",
          "val2": "2.06%",
          "chgp": "-0.04%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "annual",
    "btn_text": "All Annual Results",
    "header": "Annual Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 38.09% vs 571.51% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 22.97% vs 316.18% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "282.18",
          "val2": "204.34",
          "chgp": "38.09%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "2.75",
          "val2": "3.55",
          "chgp": "-22.54%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "2.08",
          "val2": "1.22",
          "chgp": "70.49%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "3.48",
          "val2": "2.83",
          "chgp": "22.97%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "0.97%",
          "val2": "1.74%",
          "chgp": "-0.77%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  }
]

Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'26 - QoQstock-summary

Jun'26
Mar'26
Change(%)
Net Sales
82.32
97.11
-15.23%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
1.14
-0.99
215.15%
Interest
0.57
0.67
-14.93%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
0.51
1.60
-68.12%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
1.38%
-1.02%
2.40%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -15.23% vs 124.64% in Mar 2026

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -68.12% vs 272.09% in Mar 2026

Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Sep'25stock-summary

Sep'25
Sep'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
141.85
39.78
256.59%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
2.89
0.73
295.89%
Interest
0.99
0.32
209.37%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
1.46
1.13
29.20%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
2.04%
1.84%
0.20%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 256.59% vs 140.65% in Sep 2024

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 29.20% vs 276.67% in Sep 2024

Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Dec'25stock-summary

Dec'25
Dec'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
185.08
101.27
82.76%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
3.74
2.09
78.95%
Interest
1.41
0.54
161.11%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
1.89
2.17
-12.90%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
2.02%
2.06%
-0.04%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is 82.76% vs 319.34% in Dec 2024

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is -12.90% vs 261.67% in Dec 2024

Annual Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
282.18
204.34
38.09%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
2.75
3.55
-22.54%
Interest
2.08
1.22
70.49%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
3.48
2.83
22.97%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
0.97%
1.74%
-0.77%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 38.09% vs 571.51% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 22.97% vs 316.18% in Mar 2025

stock-summaryCompany CV
About Sarthak Industries Ltd stock-summary
stock-summary
Sarthak Industries Ltd
Micro Cap
Trading & Distributors
Sarthak Industries Limited was incorporated on December 23, 1982 as Private Limited Company in the name of Malav Metals Private Limited with the Registrar of Companies, Madhya Pradesh. Subsequently, the Company converted into Public Limited Company and the name of the Company was changed to Avanti LPG (India) Limited by Special Resolution held on November 17, 1994 a certificate to that effect was issued on 16.12.1994.
Company Coordinates stock-summary
Company Details
Room No 4 Anna Bhuvan 3rd Flr, 87C Devji Ratansi Marg Dana Mumbai Maharashtra : 400009
stock-summary
Tel: 91-022-23486740
stock-summary
sarthakindusties@yahoo.in
Registrar Details
Sarthak Global Ltd, 170/10 , R N T Marg, (Film Colony), Indore