Jungle Camps

  • Market Cap: Micro Cap
  • Industry: Hotels & Resorts
  • ISIN: INE0WCH01015
  • NSEID:
  • BSEID: 544304
INR
42.10
2.09 (5.22%)
BSENSE

Sep 01, 03:30 PM

BSE+NSE Vol: 3200

  • Price Points
  • Score
  • Mojo Parameters
  • Total Return
  • News and Corporate Actions
  • Key factors
  • Shareholding
  • Financials
  • CompanyCV
stock-summaryPrice Point
High/Low

1Day

52 Week

Valuation
Technical
Day's Volume

CASH

3.2 k (-23.08%) Volume

Shareholding (Jun 2026)

FII

1.57%

Held by 1 FIIs

DII

0.00%

Held by 0 DIIs

Promoter

69.63%

Why is Jungle Camps India Ltd falling/rising?

02-Sep-2026

As of 01-Sep, Jungle Camps India Ltd's stock price is rising to Rs 42.10, reflecting a 5.22% increase. However, despite this short-term gain, the stock is trading below key moving averages and has a negative long-term performance, indicating caution for investors.

As of 01-Sep, Jungle Camps India Ltd's stock price is rising, currently at Rs 42.10, reflecting a change of 2.09 or 5.22% increase. This rise can be attributed to several factors. Notably, the stock has outperformed its sector by 4.94% today and has experienced a trend reversal after four consecutive days of decline. Additionally, it opened with a significant gain of 5.22%, reaching an intraday high of Rs 42.10.<BR><BR>Investor participation has also increased, with a delivery volume of 9.6k on August 31, which is a 114.29% rise compared to the 5-day average. Despite these positive movements, it is important to note that the stock is trading below its 5-day, 20-day, 50-day, 100-day, and 200-day moving averages, indicating a longer-term bearish trend. <BR><BR>While the stock has shown a short-term rise, it has generated a return of -24.81% over the past year, and the company's operating profits have seen a negative compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of -2.62% over the last five years. Therefore, despite the current rise, the overall long-term performance and fundamentals suggest caution.

View full answer

What does Jungle Camps do?

01-Sep-2026

Jungle Camps India Ltd operates in the Hotels & Resorts industry, originally founded in 2002 and recently converted to a public company. As of June 2026, it reported net sales of 6 Cr and a market cap of INR 70 Cr, with a P/E ratio of 16.00.

Overview: <BR>Jungle Camps India Ltd operates in the Hotels & Resorts industry and is categorized as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>History: <BR>The company was originally incorporated in 2002 as "Pench Jungle Resorts Private Limited." It underwent a name change to "Jungle Camps India Private Limited" on February 15, 2024, and subsequently converted to a Public Limited company, adopting the name "Jungle Camps India Limited." The most recent quarterly results reported net sales and net profit for June 2026.<BR><BR>Financial Snapshot: <BR>Net Sales: 6 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026) <BR>Net Profit: 0 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026) <BR>Market Cap: INR 70 Cr (Micro Cap)<BR><BR>Key Metrics: <BR>P/E: 16.00 <BR>Industry P/E: 36 <BR>Dividend Yield: 0.00% <BR>Debt Equity: -0.25 <BR>Return on Equity: 7.37% <BR>Price to Book: 1.28 <BR><BR>Contact Details: <BR>Details: No Company Details Available <BR>Registrar Address: Not available.

View full answer

Who are the peers of the Jungle Camps?

01-Sep-2026

The peers of Jungle Camps include Country Club Hos, Savera Industrie, HBG Hotels, The Byke Hospitality, CHL, Gujarat Hotels, Eco Hotels, Royale Manor, and Saj Hotels. Savera Industrie shows the best management quality and growth, while Jungle Camps has a good capital structure and a 1-year return of -29.00%.

Peers: The peers of Jungle Camps are Country Club Hos, Savera Industrie, HBG Hotels, The Byke Hospi., CHL, Gujarat Hotels, Eco Hotels, Royale Manor, and Saj Hotels.<BR><BR>Quality Snapshot: Excellent management risk is observed at Savera Industrie, while Average management risk is found at CHL, Gujarat Hotels, and Royale Manor, and the rest have Below Average management risk. Good growth is noted at Savera Industrie and Gujarat Hotels, while Average growth is found at CHL and Royale Manor, and the rest have Below Average growth. Excellent capital structure is seen at Savera Industrie, while Good capital structure is noted at Jungle Camps, Gujarat Hotels, Royale Manor, and Saj Hotels, and the rest have Below Average capital structure.<BR><BR>Return Snapshot: Savera Industrie has the highest 1-year return at 3.35%, while HBG Hotels has the lowest at -53.18%, with Jungle Camps' own 1-year return at -29.00% being better than HBG Hotels but worse than Savera Industrie. Additionally, peers such as HBG Hotels, The Byke Hospi., CHL, Gujarat Hotels, Eco Hotels, and Royale Manor have negative six-month returns.

View full answer

How big is Jungle Camps?

01-Sep-2026

As of 31st August, Jungle Camps India Ltd has a market capitalization of 70.00 Cr, with recent net sales of 23.89 Cr and a net profit of 3.38 Cr. The latest balance sheet shows shareholder's funds of 50.89 Cr and total assets of 62.97 Cr.

As of 31st August, Jungle Camps India Ltd has a market capitalization of 70.00 Cr, categorizing it as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>In the latest four quarters, Jungle Camps reported Net Sales of 23.89 Cr and a Net Profit of 3.38 Cr.<BR><BR>The latest annual period for the balance sheet is March 2025, showing Shareholder's Funds of 50.89 Cr and Total Assets of 62.97 Cr.

View full answer

Should I buy, sell or hold Jungle Camps India Ltd?

16-Aug-2026

When is the next results date for Jungle Camps India Ltd?

07-Aug-2026

The next results date for Jungle Camps India Ltd is 14 August 2026.

The next results date for Jungle Camps India Ltd is scheduled for 14 August 2026.

View full answer

Is Jungle Camps overvalued or undervalued?

18-Nov-2025

As of November 17, 2025, Jungle Camps is considered an attractive investment due to its undervaluation indicated by a PE ratio of 21.05, an EV to EBITDA of 9.00, a ROCE of 20.19%, and a PEG ratio of 0.00, despite a year-to-date stock performance of -39.27% compared to the Sensex's 8.72%.

As of 17 November 2025, the valuation grade for Jungle Camps has moved from fair to attractive, indicating a positive shift in its valuation outlook. The company is currently considered undervalued based on its financial metrics. Key ratios include a PE ratio of 21.05, an EV to EBITDA of 9.00, and a ROCE of 20.19%. <BR><BR>In comparison to its peers, Jungle Camps stands out with a significantly lower PE ratio than Indian Hotels Co at 61.02 and ITC Hotels at 62.61, both categorized as very expensive. Additionally, the company's PEG ratio of 0.00 suggests strong growth potential relative to its price, further reinforcing its undervaluation. Despite recent stock performance lagging behind the Sensex, with a year-to-date return of -39.27% compared to the Sensex's 8.72%, the underlying fundamentals suggest that Jungle Camps presents a compelling investment opportunity.

View full answer

How has been the historical performance of Jungle Camps?

17-Nov-2025

Jungle Camps showed positive financial growth from March 2024 to March 2025, with net sales increasing to 22.10 Cr and profit after tax rising to 4.29 Cr. Despite a decrease in EPS and operating profit margin, total assets and cash flow significantly improved.

Answer:<BR>The historical performance of Jungle Camps shows a positive trend in key financial metrics from March 2024 to March 2025.<BR><BR>Breakdown:<BR>In the fiscal year ending March 2025, Jungle Camps reported net sales of 22.10 Cr, an increase from 17.49 Cr in the previous year. Total operating income also rose to 22.10 Cr from 17.49 Cr, while total expenditure increased to 15.38 Cr from 11.42 Cr. Operating profit (PBDIT) grew to 7.43 Cr from 6.69 Cr, with profit before tax reaching 5.67 Cr, up from 5.05 Cr. Profit after tax saw a slight increase to 4.29 Cr from 4.01 Cr, leading to a consolidated net profit of 4.05 Cr compared to 3.59 Cr in the prior year. The earnings per share (EPS) decreased to 2.61 from 3.32, while the operating profit margin declined to 30.41% from 34.71%. On the balance sheet, total assets increased significantly to 62.97 Cr from 29.43 Cr, with total liabilities also rising to 62.97 Cr from 29.43 Cr. Cash flow from operating activities improved to 5.00 Cr from 2.00 Cr, contributing to a net cash inflow of 26.00 Cr compared to 1.00 Cr in the previous year. Overall, Jungle Camps demonstrated growth in sales and profits, alongside a substantial increase in total assets and cash flow.

View full answer

What is the technical trend for Jungle Camps?

09-Jun-2025

As of June 3, 2025, Jungle Camps shows a mildly bullish trend, supported by Bollinger Bands and Dow Theory, despite mixed signals from MACD, KST, and RSI, with the current price at 61.50, reflecting a 3.62% gain over the past week.

As of 3 June 2025, the technical trend for Jungle Camps has changed from sideways to mildly bullish. The weekly MACD and KST indicators are not providing clear signals, but the Bollinger Bands and Dow Theory both indicate a mildly bullish stance on the weekly timeframe. The RSI shows no signal on the weekly, suggesting a lack of momentum confirmation. The current price is 61.50, slightly below the previous close of 62.00, but the recent performance over the past week shows a return of 3.62%, outperforming the Sensex's 1.32%. Overall, the technical stance is mildly bullish, driven primarily by the Bollinger Bands and Dow Theory indicators.

View full answer

Who are the top shareholders of the Jungle Camps?

06-Jun-2025

The top shareholders of Jungle Camps include Gajendra Singh with 22.68%, individual investors with 21.87%, and six foreign institutional investors holding 1.79%. There are no mutual funds or pledged promoter holdings in the company.

The top shareholders of Jungle Camps primarily include the promoters, with Gajendra Singh holding the largest share at 22.68%. Additionally, individual investors collectively hold 21.87% of the shares. There are also six foreign institutional investors (FIIs) that hold a combined 1.79%. Notably, there are no mutual funds currently holding shares in the company, and there are no pledged promoter holdings.

View full answer

Has Jungle Camps declared dividend?

06-Jun-2025

No Dividend History Available

iScoreScore
Click here to find our call on this stock
Strong Sell
Sell
Hold
Buy
Strong Buy

Dashboard

1

Weak Long Term Fundamental Strength with a -2.62% CAGR growth in Operating Profits over the last 5 years

  • The company has been able to generate a Return on Equity (avg) of 7.67% signifying low profitability per unit of shareholders funds
2

Flat results in Jun 26

3

Below par performance in long term as well as near term

stock-summaryMojo Parameters

Mojo Parameters

Loading Valuation Snapshot...

Stock DNA

stock-summary
Industry

Hotels & Resorts

stock-summary
Market cap

INR 65 Cr (Micro Cap)

stock-summary
P/E

17.00

stock-summary
Industry P/E

36

stock-summary
Dividend Yield

0.00%

stock-summary
Debt Equity

-0.25

stock-summary
Return on Equity

7.37%

stock-summary
Price to Book

1.13

Revenue and Profits:
Net Sales:
6 Cr
(Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)
Net Profit:
0 Cr
stock-summaryTotal Returns
Total Returns (Price + Dividend) stock-summary
Dividend Yield (0%)
TimePeriod
Price Return
Dividend Return
Total Return
3 Months
-14.08%
0%
-14.08%
6 Months
-0.73%
0%
-0.73%
1 Year
-24.81%
0%
-24.81%
2 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
3 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
4 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
5 Years
0%
0%
0.0%

Jungle Camps for the last several years.

Risk Adjusted Returns v/s stock-summary
Returns Beta
Icon
Beta has not been calculated since enough price history is not available
stock-summaryNews & Corporate Actions

Announcements stock-summary

Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Resignation of Director

27-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Intimation of resignation of Mr. Shailendra Singh Independent Director of the Company with effect from 27th August 2026.

Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Earnings Call Transcript

24-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Submission under Regulation 30 of SEBI (LODR) Regulations 2015 - Transcript of Investor Meet up

Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Analyst / Investor Meet - Outcome

19-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Submission of audio recording of conference call - Q1 FY 2026-27

Corporate Actions stock-summary

stock-summary
BOARD MEETING

No Upcoming Board Meetings

stock-summary
DIVIDEND

No Dividend history available

stock-summary
SPLITS

No Splits history available

stock-summary
BONUS

No Bonus history available

stock-summary
RIGHTS

No Rights history available

stock-summaryKey Factors

Quality key factors stock-summary

Factor
Value
Sales Growth (5y)
15.40%
EBIT Growth (5y)
-2.62%
EBIT to Interest (avg)
4.90
Debt to EBITDA (avg)
0.64
Net Debt to Equity (avg)
-0.25
Sales to Capital Employed (avg)
0.47
Tax Ratio
28.35%
Dividend Payout Ratio
0
Pledged Shares
0
Institutional Holding
1.57%
ROCE (avg)
17.21%
ROE (avg)
7.67%

Valuation key factors

Factor
Value
P/E Ratio
17
Industry P/E
36
Price to Book Value
1.19
EV to EBIT
11.27
EV to EBITDA
8.47
EV to Capital Employed
1.25
EV to Sales
2.22
PEG Ratio
NA
Dividend Yield
NA
ROCE (Latest)
11.08%
ROE (Latest)
7.37%

Technicals key factors

Indicator
Weekly
Monthly
MACD
Bearish
RSI
No Signal
No Signal
Bollinger Bands
Bearish
Sideways
Moving Averages
Bearish (Daily)
KST
Bearish
Dow Theory
Mildly Bearish
No Trend
stock-summary Technical Indicator Scale: Bearish, Mildly Bearish, Sideways, Mildly Bullish, Bullish  Turned 
stock-summaryShareholding
Shareholding Snapshot : Jun 2026stock-summary
Shareholding Compare (%holding) stock-summary
Majority shareholders

Promoters

Pledged Promoter Holdings

None

Mutual Funds

Held by 0 Schemes

FIIs

Held by 1 FIIs (1.57%)

Promoter with highest holding

Gajendra Singh (22.68%)

Highest Public shareholder

Vinay Jaiprakash Ambekar (2.12%)

Individual Investors Holdings

22.25%

stock-summaryFinancial
[
  {
    "link": "quarterly",
    "btn_text": "All Quarterly Results",
    "header": "Quarterly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Jun'26 - QoQ",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -32.47% vs 13.77% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -81.58% vs 30.29% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'26",
        "Mar'26",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "5.97",
          "val2": "8.84",
          "chgp": "-32.47%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "1.42",
          "val2": "3.61",
          "chgp": "-60.66%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.02",
          "val2": "0.02",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "-0.52",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "0.42",
          "val2": "2.28",
          "chgp": "-81.58%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "23.79%",
          "val2": "40.84%",
          "chgp": "-17.05%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "half-yearly",
    "btn_text": "All Half Yearly Results",
    "header": "Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 138.36% vs -56.86% in Sep 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 4,800.00% vs -98.30% in Sep 2025",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Sep'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "7.27",
          "val2": "3.05",
          "chgp": "138.36%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "2.58",
          "val2": "-0.37",
          "chgp": "797.30%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.02",
          "val2": "0.02",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "1.96",
          "val2": "0.04",
          "chgp": "4,800.00%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "35.49%",
          "val2": "-12.13%",
          "chgp": "47.62%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "nine-monthly",
    "btn_text": "All Nine Monthly Results",
    "header": "Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Dec'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Dec'25",
        "",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "6.64",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "0.87",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.03",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "0.93",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "13.10%",
          "val2": "NA%",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "annual",
    "btn_text": "All Annual Results",
    "header": "Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 5.34% vs 26.36% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 0.00% vs 12.81% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "23.28",
          "val2": "22.10",
          "chgp": "5.34%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "6.11",
          "val2": "6.72",
          "chgp": "-9.08%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.07",
          "val2": "0.32",
          "chgp": "-78.12%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "4.05",
          "val2": "4.05",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "26.25%",
          "val2": "30.41%",
          "chgp": "-4.16%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  }
]

Quarterly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Jun'26 - QoQstock-summary

Jun'26
Mar'26
Change(%)
Net Sales
5.97
8.84
-32.47%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
1.42
3.61
-60.66%
Interest
0.02
0.02
Exceptional Items
-0.52
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
0.42
2.28
-81.58%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
23.79%
40.84%
-17.05%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -32.47% vs 13.77% in Mar 2026

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -81.58% vs 30.29% in Mar 2026

Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Sep'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
7.27
3.05
138.36%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
2.58
-0.37
797.30%
Interest
0.02
0.02
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
1.96
0.04
4,800.00%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
35.49%
-12.13%
47.62%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 138.36% vs -56.86% in Sep 2025

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 4,800.00% vs -98.30% in Sep 2025

Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Dec'25stock-summary

Dec'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
6.64
NA
NA
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
0.87
NA
NA
Interest
0.03
NA
NA
Exceptional Items
0.00
NA
NA
Standalone Net Profit
0.93
NA
NA
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
13.10%
NA%
NA
Values in Rs Cr.
Net Sales

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Standalone Net Profit

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
23.28
22.10
5.34%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
6.11
6.72
-9.08%
Interest
0.07
0.32
-78.12%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
4.05
4.05
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
26.25%
30.41%
-4.16%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 5.34% vs 26.36% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 0.00% vs 12.81% in Mar 2025

stock-summaryCompany CV
About Jungle Camps India Ltd stock-summary
stock-summary
Jungle Camps India Ltd
Micro Cap
Hotels & Resorts
Jungle Camps India Limited was originally incorporated as "Pench Jungle Resorts Private Limited" vide Certificate of Incorporation dated July 22, 2002, with the Registrar of Companies, Delhi. Subsequently, the Company's name was changed to "Jungle Camps India Private Limited" on February 15, 2024. Thereafter, Company converted into a Public Limited and the name was changed to "Jungle Camps India Limited".
Company Coordinates stock-summary
Icon
No Company Details Available