Mangal Compuso.

  • Market Cap: Micro Cap
  • Industry: Diversified Commercial Services
  • ISIN: INE0RU901015
  • NSEID:
  • BSEID: 544287
INR
43.50
0.00 (0.00%)
BSENSE

Sep 01, 03:30 PM

BSE+NSE Vol: 3000

  • Price Points
  • Score
  • Mojo Parameters
  • Total Return
  • News and Corporate Actions
  • Key factors
  • Shareholding
  • Financials
  • CompanyCV
stock-summaryPrice Point
High/Low

1Day

52 Week

Valuation
Technical
Day's Volume

CASH

3.0 k (150.00%) Volume

Shareholding (Mar 2026)

FII

0.00%

Held by 0 FIIs

DII

0.02%

Held by 0 DIIs

Promoter

73.50%

Why is Mangal Compusolution Ltd falling/rising?

02-Sep-2026

As of 01-Sep, Mangal Compusolution Ltd's stock price is stable at Rs 43.50, with a recent short-term gain of 4.82%. However, the stock has a longer-term decline of 13.43% year-to-date and is trading below key moving averages, indicating potential challenges ahead due to waning investor interest.

As of 01-Sep, Mangal Compusolution Ltd's stock price is currently stable at Rs 43.50, showing no change from the previous trading session. Despite this stability, the stock has experienced a mixed performance in recent periods. Over the past week, it has risen by 4.82%, significantly outperforming the Sensex, which declined by 0.92%. However, looking at the longer-term trends, the stock has fallen by 3.40% over the past month and has a year-to-date decline of 13.43%. <BR><BR>Today, the stock opened with a gain of 4.82% and reached an intraday high of Rs 43.50, indicating some positive momentum. However, it is important to note that Mangal Compusolution Ltd is trading below its 5-day, 20-day, 50-day, 100-day, and 200-day moving averages, which suggests a bearish trend in the longer term. Additionally, there has been a significant drop in investor participation, with delivery volume on August 25 falling by 68.75% compared to the 5-day average. This decline in trading activity may indicate waning investor interest, which could contribute to future price pressures.<BR><BR>Overall, while there was a short-term rise today, the longer-term performance and declining investor participation suggest that the stock may face challenges moving forward.

View full answer

What does Mangal Compuso. do?

01-Sep-2026

Mangal Compusolution Ltd is a micro-cap company in the diversified commercial services industry, reporting net sales of 4 Cr and a net profit of 1 Cr for June 2024. It was incorporated in 2011 and has a market cap of INR 56 Cr, with a P/E ratio of 10.00 and a dividend yield of 1.20%.

Overview:<BR>Mangal Compusolution Ltd operates in the diversified commercial services industry and is classified as a micro-cap company.<BR><BR>History:<BR>The company was originally incorporated in 2011 as "Pathik Computer Systems Private Limited" and later changed its name to "Mangal Compusolution Private Limited" in 2012. It has since converted to a public limited company. The latest quarterly results reported net sales and profit for June 2024.<BR><BR>Financial Snapshot:<BR>Most recent Net Sales: 4 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2024) <BR>Most recent Net Profit: 1 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2024) <BR>Market-cap value: INR 56 Cr (Micro Cap)<BR><BR>Key Metrics:<BR>P/E: 10.00 <BR>Industry P/E: N/A <BR>Dividend Yield: 1.20% <BR>Debt-Equity: 0.47 <BR>Return on Equity: 14.55% <BR>Price to Book: 1.36 <BR><BR>Contact Details:<BR>Registrar Address: Not available. <BR>Phone: Not available. <BR>Email: Not available. <BR>Website: Not available.

View full answer

Who are the peers of the Mangal Compuso.?

01-Sep-2026

Mangal Compuso.'s peers include Nukleus Office, Droneacharya Aer, Gemstone Invest., Yash Innoventure, Future Market, Satchmo Holdings, Icon Facil., and Phoenix Intl. Mangal Compuso. has average management risk and a 1-year return of -26.77%, better than Droneacharya Aer's -52.46% but worse than Icon Facil.'s 39.33%.

Peers: The peers of Mangal Compuso. are Nukleus Office, Droneacharya Aer, Gemstone Invest., Yash Innoventure, Future Market, Satchmo Holdings, Icon Facil., and Phoenix Intl.<BR><BR>Quality Snapshot: Below Average management risk is observed at Nukleus Office, Droneacharya Aer, Gemstone Invest., Yash Innoventure, Future Market, Satchmo Holdings, and Phoenix Intl., while Average management risk is found at Mangal Compuso. Good growth is noted at Mangal Compuso. and Nukleus Office, while Average growth is seen at Gemstone Invest. and Future Market, and the rest have Below Average growth. Excellent capital structure is present at Gemstone Invest., Good capital structure is noted at Nukleus Office and Icon Facil., while Average capital structure is found at Mangal Compuso. and the rest.<BR><BR>Return Snapshot: The peer with the highest 1-year return is Icon Facil. at 39.33%, while Droneacharya Aer has the lowest at -52.46%. Mangal Compuso.'s 1-year return of -26.77% is better than Droneacharya Aer but worse than Icon Facil. Additionally, the six-month return is negative for Gemstone Invest., Yash Innoventure, and Mangal Compuso.

View full answer

How big is Mangal Compuso.?

01-Sep-2026

As of 31st August, Mangal Compusolution Ltd has a market capitalization of 56.00 Cr, with recent net sales of 4.08 Cr and a net profit of 0.81 Cr for the quarter ending June 2024.

As of 31st August, Mangal Compusolution Ltd has a market capitalization of 56.00 Cr, categorizing it as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>In the latest quarter ending June 2024, Mangal Compusolution reported Net Sales of 4.08 Cr and a Net Profit of 0.81 Cr.<BR><BR>The latest annual period for the balance sheet is March 2025, showing Shareholder's Funds of 39.67 Cr and Total Assets of 57.76 Cr.

View full answer

Which are the latest news on Mangal Compuso.?

01-Sep-2026
No latest news for Mangal Compuso. found.

Is Mangal Compuso. overvalued or undervalued?

18-Nov-2025

As of November 17, 2025, Mangal Compuso. is considered overvalued with a valuation grade of expensive, reflected in its higher PE ratio of 19.43 and EV to EBITDA of 8.53 compared to peers like Redington, despite a strong year-to-date return of 69.5%.

As of 17 November 2025, the valuation grade for Mangal Compuso. has moved from very expensive to expensive, indicating a slight improvement in its perceived value. The company is currently considered overvalued. Key ratios include a PE ratio of 19.43, an EV to EBITDA of 8.53, and a Price to Book Value of 1.98, which suggest that the company's valuation metrics are higher than those of its peers.<BR><BR>In comparison, Redington, which is rated attractive, has a PE ratio of 18.87 and an EV to EBITDA of 11.16, highlighting that Mangal Compuso. is trading at a premium relative to this competitor. Additionally, Aditya Infotech is categorized as very expensive with a significantly higher PE ratio of 145.32, further emphasizing the relative valuation of Mangal Compuso. Despite a strong year-to-date return of 69.5% compared to the Sensex's 8.72%, the current valuation metrics suggest that the stock is not justified at its current price level.

View full answer

How has been the historical performance of Mangal Compuso.?

15-Nov-2025

Mangal Compuso has shown significant financial improvement over the past three years, with net sales rising to 25.24 Cr in Mar'25 and an operating profit of 12.37 Cr, recovering from a loss in Mar'23. Despite a decline in profit after tax, earnings per share increased to 3.36, indicating better returns for shareholders and improved operational efficiency.

Answer:<BR>The historical performance of Mangal Compuso shows a trend of increasing net sales and operating income over the past three years, with net sales rising from 17.48 Cr in Mar'23 to 25.24 Cr in Mar'25. Total operating income followed the same trajectory, reaching 25.24 Cr in Mar'25, up from 17.48 Cr in Mar'23. The company's total expenditure, excluding depreciation, decreased from 19.40 Cr in Mar'23 to 14.96 Cr in Mar'25, contributing to an operating profit (PBDIT) of 12.37 Cr in Mar'25, compared to a loss of 1.92 Cr in Mar'23. Profit before tax also improved, reaching 6.57 Cr in Mar'25, although profit after tax decreased from 7.04 Cr in Mar'23 to 4.57 Cr in Mar'25. The earnings per share (EPS) showed a significant increase from 1.38 in Mar'23 to 3.36 in Mar'25, while the operating profit margin (excluding other income) was 40.73% in Mar'25, a recovery from a negative margin in Mar'23.<BR><BR>Breakdown:<BR>Mangal Compuso's financial performance has demonstrated notable improvements in key areas. The net sales increased consistently over the years, culminating in 25.24 Cr in Mar'25, while total operating income mirrored this growth. The total expenditure saw a significant reduction, which allowed the company to achieve an operating profit of 12.37 Cr in Mar'25, a stark contrast to the previous year's loss. Despite the increase in profits before tax, the profit after tax experienced a decline, reflecting challenges in maintaining net profitability. The company's earnings per share have shown a positive trend, indicating better returns for shareholders, while the operating profit margin has rebounded significantly from the previous year's negative figure, showcasing improved operational efficiency. Overall, Mangal Compuso's financial trajectory indicates a recovery and growth phase, particularly in sales and operational profitability.

View full answer

When is the next results date for Mangal Compuso.?

12-Nov-2025

Mangal Compuso will announce its results on 14 November 2025.

Mangal Compuso is scheduled to declare its results on 14 November 2025.

View full answer

What is the technical trend for Mangal?

09-Jun-2025

As of June 3, 2025, Mangal's technical trend has shifted to bullish, supported by positive Dow Theory and Bollinger Bands indicators, despite mixed signals from MACD, KST, and RSI.

As of 3 June 2025, the technical trend for Mangal has changed from mildly bullish to bullish. The weekly and monthly Dow Theory indicators are both bullish, reinforcing the positive stance. The Bollinger Bands on the weekly timeframe are also bullish, suggesting upward momentum. However, the MACD and KST indicators do not provide specific signals at this time. The RSI is neutral on the weekly timeframe and lacks a signal on the monthly. Overall, the current technical stance is bullish, supported by the strength of the Dow Theory and Bollinger Bands, despite some mixed signals from other indicators.

View full answer

Who are the top shareholders of the Mangal?

06-Jun-2025

The top shareholder of Mangal is Hardik Meghraj Jain, holding 44.1%, with no pledged promoter holdings. The highest public shareholder is Uttam Chand Banth Huf at 1.85%, while individual investors collectively own 19.25%.

The top shareholders of Mangal include the promoters, with Hardik Meghraj Jain holding the largest share at 44.1%. There are no pledged promoter holdings, and mutual funds and foreign institutional investors currently do not hold any shares in the company. The highest public shareholder is Uttam Chand Banth Huf, who owns 1.85%. Additionally, individual investors collectively hold 19.25% of the shares.

View full answer

Has Mangal declared dividend?

06-Jun-2025

No Dividend History Available

iScoreScore
Click here to find our call on this stock
Strong Sell
Sell
Hold
Buy
Strong Buy

Dashboard

Icon
Unrated Stock - No Analysis Available
stock-summaryMojo Parameters

Mojo Parameters

Loading Valuation Snapshot...

Stock DNA

stock-summary
Industry

Diversified Commercial Services

stock-summary
Market cap

INR 56 Cr (Micro Cap)

stock-summary
P/E

10.00

stock-summary
Industry P/E

NA

stock-summary
Dividend Yield

1.20%

stock-summary
Debt Equity

0.47

stock-summary
Return on Equity

14.55%

stock-summary
Price to Book

1.36

Revenue and Profits:
Net Sales:
4 Cr
(Quarterly Results - Jun 2024)
Net Profit:
1 Cr
stock-summaryTotal Returns
Total Returns (Price + Dividend) stock-summary
Dividend Yield (1.2%)
TimePeriod
Price Return
Dividend Return
Total Return
3 Months
0%
0%
0.0%
6 Months
-9.38%
0%
-9.38%
1 Year
-26.27%
0.87%
-25.4%
2 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
3 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
4 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
5 Years
0%
0%
0.0%

Latest dividend: 0.5 per share ex-dividend date: Sep-08-2025

Risk Adjusted Returns v/s stock-summary
Returns Beta
Icon
Beta has not been calculated since enough price history is not available
stock-summaryNews & Corporate Actions

News

Icon
No Recent News for the Company

Announcements stock-summary

Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Newspaper Publication

31-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Enclosed herewith Pre AGM Notice Newspaper clippings published in todays newspaper in accordance with MCA and SEBI Circulars.

Intimation Of The Record Date For The Purpose Of Dividend And AGM.

25-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

The Board has fixed 16th September 2026 as the record date for the purpose of Dividend and AGM.

Intimation Of 16Th Annual General Meeting

25-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Board of Directors have fixed the date of AGM on Thursday 24th September 2026. Final Notice of AGM will be shared in due course.

Corporate Actions stock-summary

stock-summary
BOARD MEETING

No Upcoming Board Meetings

stock-summary
DIVIDEND

Mangal Compusolution Ltd has declared 5% dividend, ex-date: 16 Sep 26

stock-summary
SPLITS

No Splits history available

stock-summary
BONUS

No Bonus history available

stock-summary
RIGHTS

No Rights history available

stock-summaryKey Factors

Quality key factors stock-summary

Factor
Value
Sales Growth (5y)
24.90%
EBIT Growth (5y)
42.91%
EBIT to Interest (avg)
1.45
Debt to EBITDA (avg)
1.77
Net Debt to Equity (avg)
0.47
Sales to Capital Employed (avg)
0.47
Tax Ratio
25.95%
Dividend Payout Ratio
14.89%
Pledged Shares
0
Institutional Holding
0.02%
ROCE (avg)
11.89%
ROE (avg)
10.20%

Valuation key factors

Factor
Value
P/E Ratio
10
Industry P/E
0
Price to Book Value
1.42
EV to EBIT
13.86
EV to EBITDA
6.50
EV to Capital Employed
1.29
EV to Sales
2.31
PEG Ratio
0.20
Dividend Yield
1.15%
ROCE (Latest)
9.30%
ROE (Latest)
14.55%

Technicals key factors

Indicator
Weekly
Monthly
MACD
Bearish
RSI
No Signal
No Signal
Bollinger Bands
Bearish
Bearish
Moving Averages
Bearish (Daily)
KST
Bearish
Dow Theory
No Trend
Mildly Bearish
stock-summary Technical Indicator Scale: Bearish, Mildly Bearish, Sideways, Mildly Bullish, Bullish  Turned 
stock-summaryShareholding
Shareholding Snapshot : Mar 2026stock-summary
Shareholding Compare (%holding) stock-summary
Majority shareholders

Promoters

Pledged Promoter Holdings

None

Mutual Funds

Held by 0 Schemes

FIIs

Held by 0 FIIs

Promoter with highest holding

Hardik Meghraj Jain (44.1%)

Highest Public shareholder

Shwet Jasvant Sanghvi (1.87%)

Individual Investors Holdings

19.36%

stock-summaryFinancial
[
  {
    "link": "quarterly",
    "btn_text": "All Quarterly Results",
    "header": "Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'24 - QoQ",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'24",
        "",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "4.08",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "2.01",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.54",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "0.81",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "49.26%",
          "val2": "NA%",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "half-yearly",
    "btn_text": "All Half Yearly Results",
    "header": "Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 29.71% vs -5.85% in Sep 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 33.20% vs 10.68% in Sep 2025",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Sep'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "19.21",
          "val2": "14.81",
          "chgp": "29.71%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "7.01",
          "val2": "5.11",
          "chgp": "37.18%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.90",
          "val2": "0.93",
          "chgp": "-3.23%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "3.45",
          "val2": "2.59",
          "chgp": "33.20%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "36.49%",
          "val2": "34.50%",
          "chgp": "1.99%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "nine-monthly",
    "btn_text": "All Nine Monthly Results",
    "header": "Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'24",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2024 is 38.90% vs -3.95% in Jun 2024",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2024 is 11.84% vs -8.98% in Jun 2024",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'24",
        "Jun'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "18.89",
          "val2": "13.60",
          "chgp": "38.90%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "7.12",
          "val2": "6.85",
          "chgp": "3.94%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "1.47",
          "val2": "1.60",
          "chgp": "-8.13%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "3.40",
          "val2": "3.04",
          "chgp": "11.84%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "37.69%",
          "val2": "50.37%",
          "chgp": "-12.68%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "annual",
    "btn_text": "All Annual Results",
    "header": "Annual Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 34.83% vs 20.82% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 32.39% vs 18.39% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "34.03",
          "val2": "25.24",
          "chgp": "34.83%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "12.10",
          "val2": "10.28",
          "chgp": "17.70%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "1.80",
          "val2": "2.51",
          "chgp": "-28.29%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.75",
          "chgp": "-100.00%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "6.05",
          "val2": "4.57",
          "chgp": "32.39%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "35.56%",
          "val2": "40.73%",
          "chgp": "-5.17%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  }
]

Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'24 - QoQstock-summary

Jun'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
4.08
NA
NA
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
2.01
NA
NA
Interest
0.54
NA
NA
Exceptional Items
0.00
NA
NA
Standalone Net Profit
0.81
NA
NA
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
49.26%
NA%
NA
Values in Rs Cr.
Net Sales

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Standalone Net Profit

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Sep'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
19.21
14.81
29.71%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
7.01
5.11
37.18%
Interest
0.90
0.93
-3.23%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
3.45
2.59
33.20%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
36.49%
34.50%
1.99%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 29.71% vs -5.85% in Sep 2025

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 33.20% vs 10.68% in Sep 2025

Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'24stock-summary

Jun'24
Jun'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
18.89
13.60
38.90%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
7.12
6.85
3.94%
Interest
1.47
1.60
-8.13%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
3.40
3.04
11.84%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
37.69%
50.37%
-12.68%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2024 is 38.90% vs -3.95% in Jun 2024

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2024 is 11.84% vs -8.98% in Jun 2024

Annual Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
34.03
25.24
34.83%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
12.10
10.28
17.70%
Interest
1.80
2.51
-28.29%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.75
-100.00%
Standalone Net Profit
6.05
4.57
32.39%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
35.56%
40.73%
-5.17%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 34.83% vs 20.82% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 32.39% vs 18.39% in Mar 2025

stock-summaryCompany CV
About Mangal Compusolution Ltd stock-summary
stock-summary
Mangal Compusolution Ltd
Micro Cap
Diversified Commercial Services
Mangal Compusolution Limited was originally incorporated as "Pathik Computer Systems Private Limited", a private limited company with a Certificate of Incorporation issued by the Registrar of Companies, Maharashtra, Mumbai, on April 11, 2011. Further, the name was changed to "Mangal Compusolution Private Limited" vide certified dated June 07, 2012 issued by the Registrar of Companies, Mumbai. Then, the Company got converted to a Public Limited.
Company Coordinates stock-summary
Icon
No Company Details Available