Pramara Promotio

  • Market Cap: Micro Cap
  • Industry: Miscellaneous
  • ISIN: INE0O7A01017
  • NSEID: PRAMARA
  • BSEID:
INR
111.90
-0.1 (-0.09%)
BSENSE

Sep 02, 02:02 PM

BSE+NSE Vol: 7000

  • Price Points
  • Score
  • Mojo Parameters
  • Total Return
  • News and Corporate Actions
  • Key factors
  • Shareholding
  • Financials
  • CompanyCV
stock-summaryPrice Point
High/Low

1Day

52 Week

Valuation
Technical
Day's Volume

CASH

7.0 k (-59.06%) Volume

Shareholding (Mar 2026)

FII

1.35%

Held by 2 FIIs

DII

0.49%

Held by 0 DIIs

Promoter

32.20%

Why is Pramara Promotions Ltd falling/rising?

02-Sep-2026

As of 01-Sep, Pramara Promotions Ltd's stock price is at 112.00, with a year-to-date drop of 67.67% and a one-year decline of 56.95%. The stock is underperforming against benchmarks and showing declining investor interest, indicating significant challenges ahead.

As of 01-Sep, Pramara Promotions Ltd's stock price is currently at 112.00, reflecting a slight increase of 0.15 (0.13%). Despite this minor rise, the stock has shown significant declines over various periods, with a year-to-date drop of 67.67% and a one-year decline of 56.95%. <BR><BR>In the short term, the stock has underperformed against the benchmark Sensex, with a 1-week decline of 6.00% compared to the Sensex's 1.15% drop. Additionally, the stock is trading below its moving averages across all time frames, indicating a bearish trend. <BR><BR>Investor participation has also decreased, as evidenced by a 6.67% drop in delivery volume on August 31, which suggests waning interest among investors. Although today's performance shows an outperformance against the sector by 1.1%, the overall context of falling prices, declining investor engagement, and underperformance relative to benchmarks indicates that the stock is facing significant challenges.

View full answer

Which are the latest news on Pramara Promotio?

02-Sep-2026
No latest news for Pramara Promotio found.

What does Pramara Promotio do?

01-Sep-2026

Pramara Promotions Ltd, a micro-cap company incorporated in 2006, operates in the miscellaneous industry and reported net sales of 59 Cr and a net profit of 4 Cr for March 2026. Key metrics include a P/E ratio of 16.00 and a market cap of INR 158 Cr.

Overview:<BR>Pramara Promotions Ltd operates in the miscellaneous industry and is categorized as a micro-cap company.<BR><BR>History:<BR>The company was incorporated in 2006 under the name "Essel Marketing & Promotions Private Limited" and later changed its name to "Pramara Promotions Private Limited" in February 2019. The latest quarterly results reported net sales and net profit for March 2026.<BR><BR>Financial Snapshot:<BR>- Net Sales: 59 Cr (Quarterly Results - Mar 2026)<BR>- Net Profit: 4 Cr (Quarterly Results - Mar 2026)<BR>- Market Cap: INR 158 Cr (Micro Cap)<BR><BR>Key Metrics:<BR>- P/E: 16.00<BR>- Industry P/E: 31<BR>- Dividend Yield: 0.00%<BR>- Debt Equity: 0.29<BR>- Return on Equity: 8.18%<BR>- Price to Book: 1.32<BR><BR>Contact Details:<BR>Registrar Address: Not available.

View full answer

Who are the peers of the Pramara Promotio?

01-Sep-2026

Pramara Promotio's peers include Phantom Digital, Rajputana Bio, De Neers Tools, Infollion Research, Lloyds Luxuries, Mitcon Consulting, Aesthetik Engineering, Crown Lifters, and Urban Enviro. Management risk varies from excellent to below average among peers, with Pramara Promotio showing average risk and good growth, while its 1-year return of -56.71% is better than Infollion Research but worse than Rajputana Bio's -7.75%.

Peers: The peers of Pramara Promotio are Phantom Digital, Rajputana Bio., De Neers Tools, Infollion Resea., Lloyds Luxuries, Mitcon Consult., Aesthetik Engi., Crown Lifters, and Urban Enviro.<BR><BR>Quality Snapshot: Excellent management risk is observed at Phantom Digital, Infollion Resea., De Neers Tools, and Urban Enviro, while Good management risk is found at Rajputana Bio., Aesthetik Engi., and Crown Lifters. Average management risk is noted at Pramara Promotio, while Below Average management risk is present at Lloyds Luxuries and Mitcon Consult. Excellent growth is seen at Phantom Digital and Aesthetik Engi., while Good growth is found at Rajputana Bio., De Neers Tools, Infollion Resea., Crown Lifters, and Urban Enviro. Pramara Promotio has Good growth, while Below Average growth is observed at Lloyds Luxuries and Mitcon Consult. Excellent capital structure is noted at Infollion Resea., while Excellent capital structure is found at Phantom Digital, Good capital structure is present at Aesthetik Engi. and Crown Lifters, Average capital structure is noted at De Neers Tools, and Below Average capital structure is observed at Pramara Promotio, Lloyds Luxuries, and Mitcon Consult.<BR><BR>Return Snapshot: The peer with the highest 1-year return is Rajputana Bio. at -7.75%, while the peer with the lowest 1-year return is Infollion Resea. at -66.74%. Pramara Promotio's 1-year return of -56.71% is better than Infollion Resea. but worse than Rajputana Bio. Additionally, the six-month return is negative for Infollion Resea., Lloyds Luxuries, and Urban Enviro.

View full answer

How big is Pramara Promotio?

01-Sep-2026

As of 31st August, Pramara Promotions Ltd has a market capitalization of 158.00 Cr, with recent Net Sales of 168.11 Cr and a Net Profit of 13.73 Cr.

As of 31st August, Pramara Promotions Ltd has a market capitalization of 158.00 Cr, categorizing it as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>In the latest four quarters, the company reported Net Sales totaling 168.11 Cr and a Net Profit of 13.73 Cr.<BR><BR>The latest annual reporting period for the balance sheet is March 2025, with Shareholder's Funds amounting to 64.56 Cr and Total Assets of 105.48 Cr.

View full answer

How has been the historical performance of Pramara Promotio?

13-Nov-2025

Pramara Promotio has shown consistent growth from March 2023 to March 2025, with net sales rising from 50.06 Cr to 86.42 Cr and profit after tax increasing from 2.10 Cr to 5.90 Cr, despite facing challenges in cash flow management. Total assets and liabilities both expanded significantly, indicating balanced growth.

Answer:<BR>The historical performance of Pramara Promotio shows a consistent growth trend across several key financial metrics from March 2023 to March 2025.<BR><BR>Breakdown:<BR>Pramara Promotio's net sales increased significantly from 50.06 Cr in March 2023 to 86.42 Cr in March 2025, reflecting a strong upward trajectory in total operating income, which also rose from 50.06 Cr to 86.42 Cr during the same period. The company's total expenditure, excluding depreciation, grew from 43.60 Cr to 73.93 Cr, driven primarily by raw material costs that surged to 76.03 Cr in March 2025. Operating profit (PBDIT) improved from 7.59 Cr to 13.66 Cr, although the operating profit margin slightly decreased from 12.9% to 14.45%. Profit before tax rose from 2.58 Cr to 6.92 Cr, leading to a profit after tax increase from 2.10 Cr to 5.90 Cr, indicating a healthy growth in profitability. The company's total assets expanded from 61.36 Cr to 105.48 Cr, while total liabilities also increased from 61.36 Cr to 105.48 Cr, reflecting a balanced growth in both assets and liabilities. Cash flow from operating activities showed a negative trend, moving from 5.00 Cr in March 2023 to -19.00 Cr in March 2025, although net cash inflow improved to 2.00 Cr by March 2025. Overall, Pramara Promotio has demonstrated robust growth in sales and profits, alongside an increase in assets and liabilities, while facing challenges in cash flow management.

View full answer

Is Pramara Promotio overvalued or undervalued?

29-Aug-2025

As of August 28, 2025, Pramara Promotio is considered very expensive with a PE ratio of 41.05, indicating it is overvalued compared to peers like Altius Telecom and Embassy Office REIT, despite its 34.74% stock return outperforming the Sensex's decline.

As of 28 August 2025, the valuation grade for Pramara Promotio has moved from fair to very expensive, indicating a significant shift in its perceived value. The company is currently overvalued based on its financial metrics. Key ratios include a PE ratio of 41.05, an EV to EBITDA of 21.13, and a PEG ratio of 0.86, which suggests that the stock is priced high relative to its earnings growth potential.<BR><BR>When compared to peers, Pramara Promotio's valuation appears steep, especially against Altius Telecom, which has a PE ratio of 55.85 and is considered very attractive, and Embassy Office REIT, which is also very expensive with a PE of 22.58. The substantial difference in valuation ratios highlights that Pramara Promotio may not justify its current price level. Additionally, the company's stock has outperformed the Sensex over the past year with a return of 34.74% compared to the Sensex's decline of 2.20%, further complicating the valuation narrative.

View full answer

Who are the top shareholders of the Pramara Promotio?

17-Jul-2025

The top shareholders of Pramara Promotio are Rohit Nandkishore Lamba, holding 46.55%, and Anil Vishanji Dedhia, the largest public shareholder with 2.86%. Individual investors own 40.29%, while a foreign institutional investor holds 0.37%, with no pledged promoter holdings or mutual fund investments.

The top shareholders of Pramara Promotio include the promoters, who hold the majority of the shares. The promoter with the highest holding is Rohit Nandkishore Lamba, owning 46.55% of the company. Additionally, the highest public shareholder is Anil Vishanji Dedhia, who holds 2.86%. Individual investors collectively own 40.29% of the shares, while there is one foreign institutional investor (FII) holding 0.37%. Notably, there are no pledged promoter holdings, and mutual funds do not hold any shares in the company.

View full answer

What is the technical trend for Pramara Promotio?

09-Jun-2025

As of June 6, 2025, Pramara Promotio's technical trend is bullish, supported by a positive MACD and daily moving averages, despite the RSI showing no momentum confirmation.

As of 6 June 2025, the technical trend for Pramara Promotio has changed from mildly bullish to bullish. The weekly MACD is bullish, supporting the positive trend. Daily moving averages also indicate a bullish stance. While the weekly Bollinger Bands and Dow Theory show mildly bullish signals, the KST is bullish on the weekly timeframe. The RSI shows no signal on both weekly and monthly timeframes, indicating a lack of momentum confirmation. Overall, the current technical stance is bullish, with moderate strength driven by the MACD and moving averages.

View full answer

When is the next results date for Pramara Promotio?

06-Jun-2025

No Upcoming Board Meetings

Has Pramara Promotio declared dividend?

06-Jun-2025

No Dividend History Available

iScoreScore
Click here to find our call on this stock
Strong Sell
Sell
Hold
Buy
Strong Buy

Dashboard

Icon
Unrated Stock - No Analysis Available
stock-summaryMojo Parameters

Mojo Parameters

Loading Valuation Snapshot...

Stock DNA

stock-summary
Industry

Miscellaneous

stock-summary
Market cap

INR 155 Cr (Micro Cap)

stock-summary
P/E

16.00

stock-summary
Industry P/E

31

stock-summary
Dividend Yield

0.00%

stock-summary
Debt Equity

0.29

stock-summary
Return on Equity

8.18%

stock-summary
Price to Book

1.32

Revenue and Profits:
Net Sales:
59 Cr
(Quarterly Results - Mar 2026)
Net Profit:
4 Cr
stock-summaryTotal Returns
Total Returns (Price + Dividend) stock-summary
Dividend Yield (0%)
TimePeriod
Price Return
Dividend Return
Total Return
3 Months
-13.79%
0%
-13.79%
6 Months
-68.66%
0%
-68.66%
1 Year
-56.94%
0%
-56.94%
2 Years
-34.94%
0%
-34.94%
3 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
4 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
5 Years
0%
0%
0.0%

Pramara Promotio for the last several years.

Risk Adjusted Returns v/s stock-summary
Returns Beta
Icon
Beta has not been calculated since enough price history is not available
stock-summaryNews & Corporate Actions

News

Icon
No Recent News for the Company

Announcements stock-summary

Icon
No announcement available

Corporate Actions stock-summary

stock-summary
BOARD MEETING

No Upcoming Board Meetings

stock-summary
DIVIDEND

No Dividend history available

stock-summary
SPLITS

No Splits history available

stock-summary
BONUS

No Bonus history available

stock-summary
RIGHTS

No Rights history available

stock-summaryKey Factors

Quality key factors stock-summary

Factor
Value
Sales Growth (5y)
22.10%
EBIT Growth (5y)
39.40%
EBIT to Interest (avg)
1.74
Debt to EBITDA (avg)
2.96
Net Debt to Equity (avg)
0.29
Sales to Capital Employed (avg)
0.65
Tax Ratio
18.28%
Dividend Payout Ratio
0
Pledged Shares
37.12%
Institutional Holding
1.84%
ROCE (avg)
9.99%
ROE (avg)
8.55%

Valuation key factors

Factor
Value
P/E Ratio
16
Industry P/E
0
Price to Book Value
1.32
EV to EBIT
12.29
EV to EBITDA
11.37
EV to Capital Employed
1.25
EV to Sales
1.73
PEG Ratio
1.08
Dividend Yield
NA
ROCE (Latest)
10.14%
ROE (Latest)
8.18%

Technicals key factors

Indicator
Weekly
Monthly
MACD
Mildly Bullish
Mildly Bearish
RSI
No Signal
Bullish
Bollinger Bands
Bearish
Mildly Bearish
Moving Averages
Bearish (Daily)
KST
Mildly Bearish
Dow Theory
No Trend
No Trend
OBV
Mildly Bullish
No Trend
stock-summary Technical Indicator Scale: Bearish, Mildly Bearish, Sideways, Mildly Bullish, Bullish  Turned 
stock-summaryShareholding
Shareholding Snapshot : Mar 2026stock-summary
Shareholding Compare (%holding) stock-summary
Majority shareholders

Non Institution

Pledged Promoter Holdings

37.1247

Mutual Funds

Held by 0 Schemes

FIIs

Held by 2 FIIs (1.35%)

Promoter with highest holding

Rohit Nandkishore Lamba (28.95%)

Highest Public shareholder

L7 Hitech Private Limited (4.09%)

Individual Investors Holdings

50.44%

stock-summaryFinancial
[
  {
    "link": "quarterly",
    "btn_text": "All Quarterly Results",
    "header": "Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26 - QoQ",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Mar 2026 is 13.29% vs 4.45% in Dec 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Mar 2026 is -38.97% vs 75.80% in Dec 2025",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Dec'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "58.74",
          "val2": "51.85",
          "chgp": "13.29%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "8.66",
          "val2": "8.12",
          "chgp": "6.65%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "4.48",
          "val2": "2.79",
          "chgp": "60.57%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "3.68",
          "val2": "6.03",
          "chgp": "-38.97%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "14.74%",
          "val2": "15.66%",
          "chgp": "-0.92%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "half-yearly",
    "btn_text": "All Half Yearly Results",
    "header": "Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Sep'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is -4.46% vs 80.95% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 66.12% vs 66.97% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Sep'25",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "53.18",
          "val2": "55.66",
          "chgp": "-4.46%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "8.23",
          "val2": "7.56",
          "chgp": "8.86%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "2.80",
          "val2": "3.09",
          "chgp": "-9.39%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "6.13",
          "val2": "3.69",
          "chgp": "66.12%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "15.48%",
          "val2": "13.58%",
          "chgp": "1.90%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "nine-monthly",
    "btn_text": "All Nine Monthly Results",
    "header": "Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Mar 2026 is 24.90% vs 11.80% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Mar 2026 is 64.05% vs 31.61% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Mar'26",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "112.45",
          "val2": "90.03",
          "chgp": "24.90%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "16.88",
          "val2": "13.59",
          "chgp": "24.21%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "7.30",
          "val2": "7.07",
          "chgp": "3.25%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "10.04",
          "val2": "6.12",
          "chgp": "64.05%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "15.01%",
          "val2": "15.09%",
          "chgp": "-0.08%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "annual",
    "btn_text": "All Annual Results",
    "header": "Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 30.13% vs 54.29% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 70.17% vs 59.46% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "112.46",
          "val2": "86.42",
          "chgp": "30.13%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "16.89",
          "val2": "12.49",
          "chgp": "35.23%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "7.30",
          "val2": "5.67",
          "chgp": "28.75%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "10.04",
          "val2": "5.90",
          "chgp": "70.17%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "15.02%",
          "val2": "14.45%",
          "chgp": "0.57%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  }
]

Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26 - QoQstock-summary

Mar'26
Dec'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
58.74
51.85
13.29%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
8.66
8.12
6.65%
Interest
4.48
2.79
60.57%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
3.68
6.03
-38.97%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
14.74%
15.66%
-0.92%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Mar 2026 is 13.29% vs 4.45% in Dec 2025

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Mar 2026 is -38.97% vs 75.80% in Dec 2025

Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Sep'25stock-summary

Sep'25
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
53.18
55.66
-4.46%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
8.23
7.56
8.86%
Interest
2.80
3.09
-9.39%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
6.13
3.69
66.12%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
15.48%
13.58%
1.90%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is -4.46% vs 80.95% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 66.12% vs 66.97% in Mar 2025

Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Mar'26
Change(%)
Net Sales
112.45
90.03
24.90%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
16.88
13.59
24.21%
Interest
7.30
7.07
3.25%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
10.04
6.12
64.05%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
15.01%
15.09%
-0.08%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in nine months ended Mar 2026 is 24.90% vs 11.80% in Mar 2026

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in nine months ended Mar 2026 is 64.05% vs 31.61% in Mar 2026

Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
112.46
86.42
30.13%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
16.89
12.49
35.23%
Interest
7.30
5.67
28.75%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
10.04
5.90
70.17%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
15.02%
14.45%
0.57%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 30.13% vs 54.29% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 70.17% vs 59.46% in Mar 2025

stock-summaryCompany CV
About Pramara Promotions Ltd stock-summary
stock-summary
Pramara Promotions Ltd
Micro Cap
Miscellaneous
Pramara Promotions Limited was incorporated in Mumbai, Maharashtra as "Essel Marketing & Promotions Private Limited", a Private Limited Company pursuant to a Certificate of Incorporation dated on September 01, 2006 issued by the RoC, Mumbai, Maharashtra. Thereafter, the name of Company was changed to "Pramara Promotions Private Limited" on February 04, 2019.
Company Coordinates stock-summary
Icon
No Company Details Available