Shiv Texchem

  • Market Cap: Micro Cap
  • Industry: Miscellaneous
  • ISIN: INE0YRO01015
  • NSEID:
  • BSEID: 544272
INR
104.05
0.00 (0.00%)
BSENSE

Sep 01, 03:30 PM

BSE+NSE Vol: 7600

  • Price Points
  • Score
  • Mojo Parameters
  • Total Return
  • News and Corporate Actions
  • Key factors
  • Shareholding
  • Financials
  • CompanyCV
stock-summaryPrice Point
High/Low

1Day

52 Week

Valuation
Technical
Day's Volume

CASH

7.6 k (-22.13%) Volume

Shareholding (Jun 2026)

FII

0.07%

Held by 1 FIIs

DII

6.99%

Held by 1 DIIs

Promoter

73.65%

Why is Shiv Texchem Ltd falling/rising?

02-Sep-2026

As of 01-Sep, Shiv Texchem Ltd's stock price is at 104.05, down 2.48% and has declined 6.57% over the last two days. The stock has significantly underperformed, with a year-to-date drop of 30.91% and a 61.84% decrease over the past year, indicating a bearish trend despite increased investor participation.

As of 01-Sep, Shiv Texchem Ltd's stock price is falling, currently at 104.05, reflecting a decrease of 2.65 (-2.48%). The stock has underperformed its sector by 2.55% today and has been on a consecutive decline for the last two days, resulting in a total drop of 6.57% during this period. Additionally, the stock has experienced significant declines over various time frames, including a year-to-date decrease of 30.91% and a staggering 61.84% drop over the past year. <BR><BR>Today's trading session saw the stock reach an intraday low of Rs 102, which is a 4.4% decline from its previous price. Furthermore, Shiv Texchem is trading below its moving averages across multiple time frames, including the 5-day, 20-day, 50-day, 100-day, and 200-day averages, indicating a bearish trend. Although there has been a notable increase in investor participation, with delivery volume rising by 174.65% against the 5-day average, this has not been sufficient to counteract the overall downward momentum of the stock.

View full answer

What does Shiv Texchem do?

01-Sep-2026

Shiv Texchem Ltd is a micro-cap company in the miscellaneous industry, incorporated in 2005 and transitioned to a public limited company in 2024. As of June 2024, it reported net sales of ₹566 Cr and a net profit of ₹10 Cr, with a market cap of ₹256 Cr.

Overview: <BR>Shiv Texchem Ltd operates in the miscellaneous industry and is classified as a micro-cap company.<BR><BR>History: <BR>Shiv Texchem Limited was originally incorporated as Shiv Texchem Private Limited in Mumbai on March 31, 2005. The company transitioned to a Public Limited Company and changed its name to Shiv Texchem Limited, receiving a fresh Certificate of Incorporation upon conversion on July 05, 2024. The latest reported quarterly results indicate net sales and profit for June 2024.<BR><BR>Financial Snapshot: <BR>Net Sales: 566 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2024) <BR>Net Profit: 10 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2024) <BR>Market Cap: INR 256 Cr (Micro Cap)<BR><BR>Key Metrics: <BR>P/E: 3.00 <BR>Industry P/E: 21 <BR>Dividend Yield: 0.00% <BR>Debt-Equity: 1.28 <BR>Return on Equity: 18.95% <BR>Price to Book: 0.63 <BR><BR>Contact Details: <BR>No Company Details Available <BR>Registrar Address: Not available.

View full answer

Who are the peers of the Shiv Texchem?

01-Sep-2026

Shiv Texchem's peers include Marble City, Shankar Lal Ram, Nidhi Granites, A-1, E Factor Experie, Silkflex Polymer, Dynamic Services, Felix Industries, and Vertoz. Management risk varies from excellent to below average among peers, with Shiv Texchem showing good management risk and a 1-year return of -59.38%.

Peers: The peers of Shiv Texchem are Marble City, Shankar Lal Ram., Nidhi Granites, A-1, E Factor Experie, Silkflex Polymer, Dynamic Services, Felix Industries, and Vertoz.<BR><BR>Quality Snapshot: Excellent management risk is observed at E Factor Experie, while Good management risk is found at Shankar Lal Ram., Shiv Texchem, and Silkflex Polymer. Average management risk is noted at Marble City, Nidhi Granites, A-1, and Dynamic Services, and the rest. Below Average management risk is present at Vertoz. For growth, Excellent growth is seen at Marble City, Shiv Texchem, Nidhi Granites, and Silkflex Polymer, while Good growth is noted at E Factor Experie and the rest. Below Average growth is found at Shankar Lal Ram. and A-1. Capital Structure ratings show Excellent at Shankar Lal Ram. and E Factor Experie, Good at Nidhi Granites and Felix Industries, Average at A-1, and Below Average at Marble City, Shiv Texchem, Silkflex Polymer, Dynamic Services, and the rest.<BR><BR>Return Snapshot: The peer with the highest 1-year return is Felix Industries at 0.00%, while the peer with the lowest is Shankar Lal Ram. at -48.54%. Shiv Texchem's 1-year return of -59.38% is lower than both. Additionally, Nidhi Granites, A-1, and Shiv Texchem have negative six-month returns.

View full answer

How big is Shiv Texchem?

01-Sep-2026

As of 31st August, Shiv Texchem Ltd has a market capitalization of 256.00 Cr, with recent net sales of 566.05 Cr and a net profit of 10.06 Cr for the quarter ending June 2024.

As of 31st August, Shiv Texchem Ltd has a market capitalization of 256.00 Cr, categorizing it as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>In the latest quarter ending June 2024, Shiv Texchem reported Net Sales of 566.05 Cr and a Net Profit of 10.06 Cr.<BR><BR>The latest annual period for the balance sheet is March 2026, where Shareholder's Funds amount to 410.66 Cr and Total Assets are valued at 1,482.64 Cr.

View full answer

Which are the latest news on Shiv Texchem?

01-Sep-2026
No latest news for Shiv Texchem found.

When is the next results date for Shiv Texchem Ltd?

21-May-2026

The next results date for Shiv Texchem Ltd is 27 May 2026.

The next results date for Shiv Texchem Ltd is scheduled for 27 May 2026.

View full answer

How has been the historical performance of Shiv Texchem?

13-Nov-2025

Shiv Texchem has shown significant growth over the past three years, with net sales increasing from 1,117.59 Cr in Mar'23 to 2,201.62 Cr in Mar'25, and profit after tax rising from 16.03 Cr to 48.11 Cr. The company's total assets and liabilities also doubled during this period, reflecting robust operational efficiency and an expanding asset base.

Answer:<BR>The historical performance of Shiv Texchem shows significant growth over the past three years, particularly in net sales and profitability.<BR><BR>Breakdown:<BR>Shiv Texchem's net sales have increased from 1,117.59 Cr in Mar'23 to 2,201.62 Cr in Mar'25, reflecting a strong upward trend. Total operating income followed suit, rising from 1,117.59 Cr in Mar'23 to 2,201.62 Cr in Mar'25. The company's total expenditure also grew, from 1,081.57 Cr in Mar'23 to 2,115.51 Cr in Mar'25, with notable increases in the purchase of finished goods and other expenses. Operating profit (PBDIT) improved from 37.10 Cr in Mar'23 to 89.30 Cr in Mar'25, indicating enhanced operational efficiency. Profit before tax rose from 21.54 Cr in Mar'23 to 65.62 Cr in Mar'25, while profit after tax increased from 16.03 Cr to 48.11 Cr during the same period. The earnings per share (EPS) also saw growth, moving from 100.19 in Mar'23 to 20.76 in Mar'25. On the balance sheet, total assets increased from 602.32 Cr in Mar'23 to 1,253.53 Cr in Mar'25, driven by a rise in current assets, particularly inventories and sundry debtors. Total liabilities also grew, from 602.32 Cr to 1,253.53 Cr, with long-term borrowings increasing significantly. Cash flow analysis reveals a net cash inflow of 64.00 Cr in Mar'25, up from 30.00 Cr in Mar'23, despite cash flow from operating activities being negative in recent years. Overall, Shiv Texchem has demonstrated robust growth in sales and profitability, alongside an expanding asset base.

View full answer

Is Shiv Texchem overvalued or undervalued?

11-Nov-2025

As of November 10, 2025, Shiv Texchem is considered an attractive investment opportunity due to its undervalued status with a PE ratio of 8.57, an EV to EBITDA of 6.69, a strong ROCE of 17.29%, and a solid ROE of 14.45%, despite a 39.33% decline in stock performance over the past year.

As of 10 November 2025, Shiv Texchem's valuation grade has moved from fair to attractive, indicating a more favorable assessment of its market position. The company is currently considered undervalued, with a PE ratio of 8.57, an EV to EBITDA of 6.69, and a ROCE of 17.29%. In comparison to its peers, PTC India, which is rated very attractive, has a lower PE ratio of 7.89, while Elitecon International is deemed very expensive with a PE ratio of 359.8.<BR><BR>Despite the recent stock performance showing a significant decline of 39.33% over the past year, which contrasts with the Sensex's 5.09% return, the current valuation metrics suggest that Shiv Texchem presents a compelling investment opportunity. The company's strong ROE of 14.45% further supports its attractiveness in the market.

View full answer

Is Shiv Texchem technically bullish or bearish?

10-Oct-2025

As of 9 October 2025, Shiv Texchem's technical trend is mildly bullish, supported by the weekly MACD and daily moving averages, despite some conflicting signals from the weekly Bollinger Bands and Dow Theory.

As of 9 October 2025, the technical trend has changed from mildly bearish to mildly bullish. The weekly MACD indicates a mildly bullish stance, while daily moving averages also support this bullish outlook. However, the weekly Bollinger Bands are bearish, and the Dow Theory shows a mildly bearish trend on the weekly timeframe. Overall, the current technical stance for Shiv Texchem is mildly bullish, driven primarily by the positive signals from the MACD and moving averages, despite some conflicting indicators.

View full answer

Who are the top shareholders of the Shiv Texchem?

06-Jun-2025

The top shareholders of Shiv Texchem include Pavankumar Sanwaria Realty Private Limited with 27.58%, followed by Invicta Continuum Fund I at 2.29%, and individual investors holding 12.63%. There are no pledged promoter holdings or mutual funds involved.

The top shareholders of Shiv Texchem include the promoters, who hold the majority of the shares. The promoter with the highest holding is Pavankumar Sanwaria Realty Private Limited, which owns 27.58% of the company. Additionally, there are 7 foreign institutional investors (FIIs) holding a combined 1.14%. The highest public shareholder is Invicta Continuum Fund I, with a holding of 2.29%. Individual investors collectively own 12.63% of the shares. Notably, there are no pledged promoter holdings and no mutual funds currently involved with the company.

View full answer

Has Shiv Texchem declared dividend?

06-Jun-2025

No Dividend History Available

iScoreScore
Click here to find our call on this stock
Strong Sell
Sell
Hold
Buy
Strong Buy

Dashboard

Icon
Unrated Stock - No Analysis Available
stock-summaryMojo Parameters

Mojo Parameters

Loading Valuation Snapshot...

Stock DNA

stock-summary
Industry

Miscellaneous

stock-summary
Market cap

INR 247 Cr (Micro Cap)

stock-summary
P/E

3.00

stock-summary
Industry P/E

NA

stock-summary
Dividend Yield

0.00%

stock-summary
Debt Equity

1.28

stock-summary
Return on Equity

18.95%

stock-summary
Price to Book

0.60

Revenue and Profits:
Net Sales:
566 Cr
(Quarterly Results - Jun 2024)
Net Profit:
10 Cr
stock-summaryTotal Returns
Total Returns (Price + Dividend) stock-summary
Dividend Yield (0%)
TimePeriod
Price Return
Dividend Return
Total Return
3 Months
-22.26%
0%
-22.26%
6 Months
-4.5%
0%
-4.5%
1 Year
-62.3%
0%
-62.3%
2 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
3 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
4 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
5 Years
0%
0%
0.0%

Shiv Texchem for the last several years.

Risk Adjusted Returns v/s stock-summary
Returns Beta
Icon
Beta has not been calculated since enough price history is not available
stock-summaryNews & Corporate Actions

News

Icon
No Recent News for the Company

Announcements stock-summary

Intimation Of The 21St Annual General Meeting Of The Company For The Financial Year 2025-26

27-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

AGM Notice attached herewith

Reg. 34 (1) Annual Report.

27-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Annual Report for the FY 2025-26 (Pursuant to Regulation 34 of the Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) Regulations 2015)

Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Change in Management

22-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Resignation of Internal Auditor

Corporate Actions stock-summary

stock-summary
BOARD MEETING

No Upcoming Board Meetings

stock-summary
DIVIDEND

No Dividend history available

stock-summary
SPLITS

No Splits history available

stock-summary
BONUS

No Bonus history available

stock-summary
RIGHTS

No Rights history available

stock-summaryKey Factors

Quality key factors stock-summary

Factor
Value
Sales Growth (5y)
35.40%
EBIT Growth (5y)
55.93%
EBIT to Interest (avg)
3.24
Debt to EBITDA (avg)
4.79
Net Debt to Equity (avg)
1.28
Sales to Capital Employed (avg)
2.97
Tax Ratio
27.16%
Dividend Payout Ratio
0
Pledged Shares
0
Institutional Holding
7.06%
ROCE (avg)
17.95%
ROE (avg)
16.70%

Valuation key factors

Factor
Value
P/E Ratio
3
Industry P/E
0
Price to Book Value
0.58
EV to EBIT
5.63
EV to EBITDA
5.62
EV to Capital Employed
0.82
EV to Sales
0.28
PEG Ratio
0.05
Dividend Yield
NA
ROCE (Latest)
14.50%
ROE (Latest)
18.95%

Technicals key factors

Indicator
Weekly
Monthly
MACD
Bearish
RSI
No Signal
No Signal
Bollinger Bands
Bearish
Bearish
Moving Averages
Bearish (Daily)
KST
Bearish
Dow Theory
Mildly Bearish
Mildly Bearish
stock-summary Technical Indicator Scale: Bearish, Mildly Bearish, Sideways, Mildly Bullish, Bullish  Turned 
stock-summaryShareholding
Shareholding Snapshot : Jun 2026stock-summary
Shareholding Compare (%holding) stock-summary
Majority shareholders

Promoters

Pledged Promoter Holdings

None

Mutual Funds

Held by 0 Schemes

FIIs

Held by 1 FIIs (0.07%)

Promoter with highest holding

Pavankumar Sanwaria Realty Private Limited (27.58%)

Highest Public shareholder

Finavenue Capital Trust - Finavenue Growth Fund (2.03%)

Individual Investors Holdings

14.38%

stock-summaryFinancial
[
  {
    "link": "quarterly",
    "btn_text": "All Quarterly Results",
    "header": "Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'24 - QoQ",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'24",
        "",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "566.05",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "17.84",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "5.23",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "10.06",
          "val2": "NA",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "3.15%",
          "val2": "NA%",
          "chgp": "NA",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "half-yearly",
    "btn_text": "All Half Yearly Results",
    "header": "Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Sep'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 28.35% vs 13.62% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 56.24% vs 33.25% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Sep'25",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "1,502.99",
          "val2": "1,170.99",
          "chgp": "28.35%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "73.08",
          "val2": "50.98",
          "chgp": "43.35%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "17.91",
          "val2": "14.35",
          "chgp": "24.81%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "42.95",
          "val2": "27.49",
          "chgp": "56.24%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "4.86%",
          "val2": "4.35%",
          "chgp": "0.51%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "nine-monthly",
    "btn_text": "All Nine Monthly Results",
    "header": "Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'24",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2024 is 29.58% vs 35.47% in Jun 2024",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2024 is 72.73% vs 42.88% in Jun 2024",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'24",
        "Jun'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "2,069.04",
          "val2": "1,596.67",
          "chgp": "29.58%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "90.92",
          "val2": "52.96",
          "chgp": "71.68%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "23.14",
          "val2": "14.33",
          "chgp": "61.48%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "53.01",
          "val2": "30.69",
          "chgp": "72.73%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "4.39%",
          "val2": "3.32%",
          "chgp": "1.07%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "annual",
    "btn_text": "All Annual Results",
    "header": "Annual Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2025 is 43.44% vs 37.34% in Mar 2024",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2025 is 60.10% vs 87.46% in Mar 2024",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'25",
        "Mar'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "2,201.62",
          "val2": "1,534.90",
          "chgp": "43.44%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "86.11",
          "val2": "58.04",
          "chgp": "48.36%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "23.45",
          "val2": "18.88",
          "chgp": "24.21%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "48.11",
          "val2": "30.05",
          "chgp": "60.10%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "3.91%",
          "val2": "3.78%",
          "chgp": "0.13%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  }
]

Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'24 - QoQstock-summary

Jun'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
566.05
NA
NA
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
17.84
NA
NA
Interest
5.23
NA
NA
Exceptional Items
0.00
NA
NA
Standalone Net Profit
10.06
NA
NA
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
3.15%
NA%
NA
Values in Rs Cr.
Net Sales

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Standalone Net Profit

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Sep'25stock-summary

Sep'25
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
1,502.99
1,170.99
28.35%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
73.08
50.98
43.35%
Interest
17.91
14.35
24.81%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
42.95
27.49
56.24%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
4.86%
4.35%
0.51%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 28.35% vs 13.62% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 56.24% vs 33.25% in Mar 2025

Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'24stock-summary

Jun'24
Jun'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
2,069.04
1,596.67
29.58%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
90.92
52.96
71.68%
Interest
23.14
14.33
61.48%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
53.01
30.69
72.73%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
4.39%
3.32%
1.07%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2024 is 29.58% vs 35.47% in Jun 2024

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2024 is 72.73% vs 42.88% in Jun 2024

Annual Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'25stock-summary

Mar'25
Mar'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
2,201.62
1,534.90
43.44%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
86.11
58.04
48.36%
Interest
23.45
18.88
24.21%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
48.11
30.05
60.10%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
3.91%
3.78%
0.13%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2025 is 43.44% vs 37.34% in Mar 2024

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2025 is 60.10% vs 87.46% in Mar 2024

stock-summaryCompany CV
About Shiv Texchem Ltd stock-summary
stock-summary
Shiv Texchem Ltd
Micro Cap
Miscellaneous
Shiv Texchem Limited was originally incorporated as `Shiv Texchem Private Limited' as a Private Limited Company in Mumbai, dated March 31, 2005, issued by Registrar of Companies. The Company was converted into a Public Limited Company and the name of the Company was changed to `Shiv Texchem Limited and a fresh Certificate of Incorporation upon conversion dated July 05, 2024 was issued by the Registrar of Companies, Maharashtra.
Company Coordinates stock-summary
Icon
No Company Details Available