Sri Chakra Cem.

  • Market Cap: Micro Cap
  • Industry: Cement & Cement Products
  • ISIN: INE827D01020
  • NSEID:
  • BSEID: 518053
INR
36.10
-1.42 (-3.78%)
BSENSE

Sep 03, 03:30 PM

BSE+NSE Vol: 447

  • Price Points
  • Score
  • Mojo Parameters
  • Total Return
  • News and Corporate Actions
  • Key factors
  • Shareholding
  • Financials
  • CompanyCV
stock-summaryPrice Point
High/Low

1Day

52 Week

Valuation
Technical
Day's Volume

CASH

447 (32.33%) Volume

Shareholding (Jun 2026)

FII

0.00%

Held by 0 FIIs

DII

1.40%

Held by 0 DIIs

Promoter

51.61%

Why is Sri Chakra Cement Ltd falling/rising?

03-Sep-2026

As of 02-Sep, Sri Chakra Cement Ltd's stock price is rising to Rs 37.52, reflecting a 4.02% increase. This rise is driven by strong performance metrics, increased investor interest, and positive short-term trends.

As of 02-Sep, Sri Chakra Cement Ltd's stock price is rising, currently at Rs 37.52, reflecting a change of Rs 1.45 or 4.02% increase. This upward movement can be attributed to several factors. The stock has outperformed its sector by 4.15% today and has been on a consecutive gain streak for the last two days, accumulating a total return of 6.93% during this period. Additionally, the stock reached an intraday high of Rs 37.74, which is a 4.63% increase from the previous close.<BR><BR>Investor participation appears to be increasing, as evidenced by a rise in delivery volume, which was 321 on September 1, marking a 1.01% increase compared to the 5-day average delivery volume. This suggests a growing interest among investors. Furthermore, the stock is currently trading above its 5-day, 20-day, and 50-day moving averages, indicating a positive short-term trend, although it remains below its 100-day and 200-day moving averages.<BR><BR>Overall, the combination of positive performance metrics, increased investor participation, and a favorable short-term trend contributes to the rising stock price of Sri Chakra Cement Ltd.

View full answer

Which are the latest news on Sri Chakra Cem.?

03-Sep-2026

Who are in the management team of Sri Chakra Cem.?

01-Sep-2026

The management team of Sri Chakra Cement includes N Krishna Mohan (Chairman Cum Managing Director), K Vijay Kumar (Joint Managing Director), and several independent and non-executive directors, along with company secretaries N Umashankar and P Rajendra Babu. They oversee the company's governance and strategic direction.

The management team of Sri Chakra Cement includes the following individuals:<BR><BR>1. **N Krishna Mohan** - Chairman Cum Managing Director<BR>2. **K Vijay Kumar** - Joint Managing Director<BR>3. **V V S R Anjaneyulu** - Executive Director<BR>4. **KV Nagalalitha** - Promoter & Non-Executive Director<BR>5. **P Ramamoorthy** - Independent Non-Executive Director<BR>6. **K P Patnaik** - Independent Non-Executive Director<BR>7. **AS Narayana** - Independent Non-Executive Director<BR>8. **P Ramakrishnaiah** - Independent Non-Executive Director<BR>9. **Nemani Gopal** - Independent Non-Executive Director<BR>10. **N Umashankar** - Company Secretary<BR>11. **P Rajendra Babu** - Company Secretary & Compliance Officer<BR><BR>This team plays a crucial role in the governance and strategic direction of the company.

View full answer

What does Sri Chakra Cem. do?

01-Sep-2026

Sri Chakra Cement Ltd manufactures OPC 53/43 and PPC Grade Cement and operates in the micro-cap market segment. Incorporated in 1981, it reported net sales of 26 Cr and a net profit of 0 Cr for June 2026, with a market cap of INR 34 Cr.

Overview: <BR>Sri Chakra Cement Ltd is a manufacturer of OPC 53/43 and PPC Grade Cement, operating in the Cement & Cement Products industry within the micro-cap market segment.<BR><BR>History: <BR>Sri Chakra Cement Limited was incorporated in March 1981 and is part of a leading industrial group in Andhra Pradesh. The company entered the market in 1985 under the name 'Sri Parthasarathy Cement & Industries Limited'. The latest quarterly results reported net sales and net profit for June 2026.<BR><BR>Financial Snapshot: <BR>Most recent Net Sales: 26 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026) <BR>Most recent Net Profit: 0 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026) <BR>Market-cap value: INR 34 Cr (Micro Cap)<BR><BR>Key Metrics: <BR>P/E: N/A <BR>Industry P/E: 33 <BR>Dividend Yield: 0.00% <BR>Debt-Equity: 0.00 <BR>Return on Equity: 0.00% <BR>Price-to-Book: 0.00<BR><BR>Contact Details: <BR>Address: D No 27/4/1 Kannavari Thota, 1st Floor Beside Central Excis Guntur Andhra Pradesh : 522104 <BR>Tel: 040-66614633 <BR>Email: srichakracement@gmail.com <BR>Website: http://www.srichakracement.com

View full answer

Who are the peers of the Sri Chakra Cem.?

01-Sep-2026

Peers of Sri Chakra Cement include Anjani Portland, Shri Keshav, Kanoria Energy, Panyam Cement, Barak Valley, Kakatiya Cement, Sainik Finance, Keerthi Indus, and Burnpur Cement. Barak Valley has the highest 1-year return at 11.41%, while Sri Chakra Cement has the lowest at -59.16%.

Peers: The peers of Sri Chakra Cem. are Anjani Portland, Shri Keshav, Kanoria Energy, Panyam Cement, Barak Valley, Kakatiya Cement, Sainik Finance, Keerthi Indus, and Burnpur Cement.<BR><BR>Quality Snapshot: Below Average management risk is observed at Anjani Portland, Shri Keshav, Barak Valley, Kakatiya Cement, Keerthi Indus, and Sainik Finance, while Average management risk is found at Kanoria Energy. Panyam Cement and Burnpur Cement do not qualify for management risk assessment. Below Average growth is noted at Anjani Portland, Shri Keshav, Kanoria Energy, Barak Valley, Kakatiya Cement, Keerthi Indus, and Sainik Finance, while Panyam Cement and Burnpur Cement do not qualify. Excellent capital structure is observed at Sainik Finance, while the rest have Below Average capital structure.<BR><BR>Return Snapshot: The peer with the highest 1-year return is Barak Valley at 11.41%, while the peer with the lowest is Sri Chakra Cem. at -59.16%. Sri Chakra Cem.'s 1-year return is significantly lower than all peers. Additionally, Panyam Cement, Kakatiya Cement, Sainik Finance, Keerthi Indus, and Sri Chakra Cem. have negative six-month returns.

View full answer

How big is Sri Chakra Cem.?

01-Sep-2026

As of 31st August, Sri Chakra Cement Ltd has a market capitalization of 34.00 Cr and reported Net Sales of 93.75 Cr with a Net Profit loss of 8.36 Cr over the latest three quarters.

As of 31st August, Sri Chakra Cement Ltd has a market capitalization of 34.00 Cr, categorizing it as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>In the latest three quarters, the company reported Net Sales of 93.75 Cr. However, it experienced a loss of 8.36 Cr in Net Profit during the same period.<BR><BR>The latest annual period for the balance sheet is March 2026, where Shareholder's Funds stood at a loss of 32.53 Cr, while Total Assets were valued at 117.06 Cr.

View full answer

When is the next results date for Sri Chakra Cement Ltd?

06-Aug-2026

The next results date for Sri Chakra Cement Ltd is 14 August 2026.

The next results date for Sri Chakra Cement Ltd is scheduled for 14 August 2026.

View full answer

How has been the historical performance of Sri Chakra Cem.?

17-Nov-2025

Sri Chakra Cement's historical performance has been marked by significant declines, with net sales dropping from 223.36 crore in March 2024 to 107.49 crore in March 2025, resulting in negative operating profit and reserves. The company reported losses in profit before tax and cash flow from operating activities, indicating ongoing financial challenges.

Answer:<BR>The historical performance of Sri Chakra Cement has shown significant fluctuations over the years, particularly in net sales and profitability. In March 2025, net sales dropped to 107.49 crore from 223.36 crore in March 2024, indicating a substantial decline. The total operating income followed a similar trend, decreasing from 223.36 crore in March 2024 to 107.49 crore in March 2025. The company experienced a negative operating profit of -41.33 crore in March 2025, compared to a positive 3.73 crore in the previous year. This decline in profitability is reflected in the profit before tax, which fell to -58.21 crore in March 2025 from -9.95 crore in March 2024. The profit after tax also worsened, showing a loss of -56.83 crore in March 2025, compared to -10.65 crore in March 2024. The company's reserves turned negative at -20.34 crore in March 2025, down from 36.43 crore in March 2024, and shareholder's funds also decreased to -11.34 crore from 45.43 crore. Cash flow from operating activities saw a significant decline, resulting in -15.00 crore in March 2025, compared to a positive 64.00 crore in March 2024.<BR><BR>Breakdown:<BR>Sri Chakra Cement's financial performance has been marked by a sharp decline in net sales, which fell from 223.36 crore in March 2024 to 107.49 crore in March 2025. This drop in revenue has severely impacted the company's profitability, leading to an operating profit of -41.33 crore in March 2025, down from a positive figure of 3.73 crore the previous year. The profit before tax also deteriorated significantly, resulting in a loss of -58.21 crore in March 2025, compared to -9.95 crore in March 2024. The company's reserves turned negative for the first time, standing at -20.34 crore in March 2025, while shareholder's funds plummeted to -11.34 crore. Additionally, cash flow from operating activities fell sharply to -15.00 crore in March 2025, reflecting ongoing financial challenges for the company.

View full answer

What is the technical trend for Sri Chakra Cem.?

09-Jun-2025

As of March 13, 2025, Sri Chakra Cem's technical trend is mildly bullish, supported by positive signals from Dow Theory, Bollinger Bands, and On-Balance Volume, alongside a notable 1-week return of 10.26% and a year-to-date return of 746.36%.

As of 13 March 2025, the technical trend for Sri Chakra Cem has changed from does not qualify to mildly bullish. The key indicators driving this stance include a bullish signal from the Dow Theory on a weekly basis, along with bullish readings in the Bollinger Bands and On-Balance Volume (OBV) on both weekly and monthly time frames. The stock has shown significant performance with a 1-week return of 10.26% and a year-to-date return of 746.36%, indicating strong momentum. However, MACD and RSI data are not provided, which limits a comprehensive analysis. Overall, the current stance is mildly bullish, supported by strong recent performance and positive trends in key indicators.

View full answer

Who are the top shareholders of the Sri Chakra Cem.?

06-Jun-2025

The top shareholders of Sri Chakra Cement are K V Nagalalitha with 28.16% and Haribabu Kolluri, the highest public shareholder, with 12.47%. Individual investors collectively hold 37.96% of the shares, with no pledged promoter holdings or involvement from mutual funds or foreign institutional investors.

The top shareholders of Sri Chakra Cement include K V Nagalalitha, who holds the highest stake at 28.16%. Additionally, Haribabu Kolluri is the highest public shareholder with a holding of 12.47%. The overall individual investors hold a combined 37.96% of the shares. Notably, there are no pledged promoter holdings, and the company does not have any mutual funds or foreign institutional investors involved.

View full answer

Has Sri Chakra Cem. declared dividend?

06-Jun-2025

No Dividend History Available

iScoreScore
Click here to find our call on this stock
Strong Sell
Sell
Hold
Buy
Strong Buy

Dashboard

Icon
Unrated Stock - No Analysis Available
stock-summaryMojo Parameters

Mojo Parameters

Loading Valuation Snapshot...

Stock DNA

stock-summary
Industry

Cement & Cement Products

stock-summary
Market cap

INR 32 Cr (Micro Cap)

stock-summary
P/E

stock-summary
Industry P/E

NA

stock-summary
Dividend Yield

0.00%

stock-summary
Debt Equity

0.00

stock-summary
Return on Equity

0.00%

stock-summary
Price to Book

0.00

Revenue and Profits:
Net Sales:
26 Cr
(Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)
Net Profit:
0 Cr
stock-summaryTotal Returns
Total Returns (Price + Dividend) stock-summary
Dividend Yield (0%)
TimePeriod
Price Return
Dividend Return
Total Return
3 Months
-28.33%
0%
-28.33%
6 Months
-17.2%
0%
-17.2%
1 Year
-58.73%
0%
-58.73%
2 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
3 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
4 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
5 Years
0%
0%
0.0%

Sri Chakra Cem. for the last several years.

Risk Adjusted Returns v/s stock-summary
Returns Beta
Icon
Beta has not been calculated since enough price history is not available
stock-summaryNews & Corporate Actions

Announcements stock-summary

Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Resignation of Director

25-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Intimation for resignation of Sriram Kapilavai as Director(Whole-time Director)

Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Outcome of AGM

19-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Outcome/Proceedings of the 44th Annual General Meeting

Shareholder Meeting / Postal Ballot-Scrutinizers Report

19-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Scrutinizer report for the 44th Annual General meeting held on 19th August 2026

Corporate Actions stock-summary

stock-summary
BOARD MEETING

No Upcoming Board Meetings

stock-summary
DIVIDEND

No Dividend history available

stock-summary
SPLITS

No Splits history available

stock-summary
BONUS

No Bonus history available

stock-summary
RIGHTS

No Rights history available

stock-summaryKey Factors

Quality key factors stock-summary

No Data Found

Valuation key factors

No Data Found

Technicals key factors

Indicator
Weekly
Monthly
MACD
Mildly Bullish
RSI
No Signal
No Signal
Bollinger Bands
Mildly Bearish
Sideways
Moving Averages
Mildly Bearish (Daily)
KST
Bearish
Dow Theory
No Trend
No Trend
OBV
No Trend
No Trend
stock-summary Technical Indicator Scale: Bearish, Mildly Bearish, Sideways, Mildly Bullish, Bullish  Turned 
stock-summaryShareholding
Shareholding Snapshot : Jun 2026stock-summary
Shareholding Compare (%holding) stock-summary
Majority shareholders

Promoters

Pledged Promoter Holdings

None

Mutual Funds

Held by 0 Schemes

FIIs

Held by 0 FIIs

Promoter with highest holding

Venkata Naga Lalitha Kapilavai (28.16%)

Highest Public shareholder

Haribabu Kolluri (12.47%)

Individual Investors Holdings

37.52%

stock-summaryFinancial
[
  {
    "link": "quarterly",
    "btn_text": "All Quarterly Results",
    "header": "Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'26 - QoQ",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -12.96% vs 13.38% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 113.07% vs 81.36% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'26",
        "Mar'26",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "26.26",
          "val2": "30.17",
          "chgp": "-12.96%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "-6.66",
          "val2": "-11.86",
          "chgp": "43.84%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.81",
          "val2": "0.40",
          "chgp": "102.50%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "0.23",
          "val2": "-1.76",
          "chgp": "113.07%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "-25.36%",
          "val2": "-39.31%",
          "chgp": "13.95%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "half-yearly",
    "btn_text": "All Half Yearly Results",
    "header": "Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Sep'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Sep'25",
        "Sep'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "71.77",
          "val2": "54.57",
          "chgp": "31.52%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "-6.92",
          "val2": "-20.17",
          "chgp": "65.69%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "1.63",
          "val2": "1.58",
          "chgp": "3.16%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "-11.71",
          "val2": "-25.28",
          "chgp": "53.68%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "-9.64%",
          "val2": "-36.96%",
          "chgp": "27.32%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "nine-monthly",
    "btn_text": "All Nine Monthly Results",
    "header": "Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Dec'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period",
        "dir": 0
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Dec'25",
        "Dec'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "98.38",
          "val2": "80.03",
          "chgp": "22.93%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "-13.65",
          "val2": "-29.68",
          "chgp": "54.01%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "2.66",
          "val2": "2.73",
          "chgp": "-2.56%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "-21.15",
          "val2": "-38.05",
          "chgp": "44.42%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "-13.87%",
          "val2": "-37.09%",
          "chgp": "23.22%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "annual",
    "btn_text": "All Annual Results",
    "header": "Annual Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 19.59% vs -51.88% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 59.69% vs -433.62% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "128.55",
          "val2": "107.49",
          "chgp": "19.59%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "-25.51",
          "val2": "-44.89",
          "chgp": "43.17%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "3.07",
          "val2": "4.41",
          "chgp": "-30.39%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "-22.91",
          "val2": "-56.83",
          "chgp": "59.69%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "-19.84%",
          "val2": "-41.76%",
          "chgp": "21.92%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  }
]

Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'26 - QoQstock-summary

Jun'26
Mar'26
Change(%)
Net Sales
26.26
30.17
-12.96%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
-6.66
-11.86
43.84%
Interest
0.81
0.40
102.50%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
0.23
-1.76
113.07%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
-25.36%
-39.31%
13.95%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -12.96% vs 13.38% in Mar 2026

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 113.07% vs 81.36% in Mar 2026

Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Sep'25stock-summary

Sep'25
Sep'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
71.77
54.57
31.52%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
-6.92
-20.17
65.69%
Interest
1.63
1.58
3.16%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
-11.71
-25.28
53.68%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
-9.64%
-36.96%
27.32%
Values in Rs Cr.
Net Sales

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Standalone Net Profit

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Dec'25stock-summary

Dec'25
Dec'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
98.38
80.03
22.93%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
-13.65
-29.68
54.01%
Interest
2.66
2.73
-2.56%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
-21.15
-38.05
44.42%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
-13.87%
-37.09%
23.22%
Values in Rs Cr.
Net Sales

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Standalone Net Profit

Not Applicable: The company has declared_date for only one period

Annual Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
128.55
107.49
19.59%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
-25.51
-44.89
43.17%
Interest
3.07
4.41
-30.39%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
-22.91
-56.83
59.69%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
-19.84%
-41.76%
21.92%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 19.59% vs -51.88% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 59.69% vs -433.62% in Mar 2025

stock-summaryCompany CV
About Sri Chakra Cement Ltd stock-summary
stock-summary
Sri Chakra Cement Ltd
Micro Cap
Cement & Cement Products
Sri Chakra Cement Limited, incorporated in March, 1981 is a part of a leading industrial group in Andhra Pradesh with over two decades of experience and expertise in the manufacture of quality cement. The Company is a manufacturer of OPC 53/43 and PPC Grade Cement and captive solar power generation. At a time when a handful of cement majors ruled the roost, the Company ventured into the market in 1985 in the name of 'Sri Parthasarathy Cement & Industries Limited'.
Company Coordinates stock-summary
Company Details
D No 27/4/1 Kannavari Thota, 1st Floor Beside Central Excis Guntur Andhra Pradesh : 522104
stock-summary
Tel: 040-66614633
stock-summary
srichakracement@gmail.com
Registrar Details
Venture Capital & Corporate Investments Ltd , 12-10-134 , M I G 134, 2nd Floor, Bharatnagar Colony, Hyderabad