Suraj Industries

  • Market Cap: Micro Cap
  • Industry: Edible Oil
  • ISIN: INE170U01011
  • NSEID:
  • BSEID: 526211
INR
59.44
-1.56 (-2.56%)
BSENSE

Sep 01, 03:30 PM

BSE+NSE Vol: 11.45 k

  • Price Points
  • Score
  • Mojo Parameters
  • Total Return
  • News and Corporate Actions
  • Key factors
  • Shareholding
  • Financials
  • CompanyCV
stock-summaryPrice Point
High/Low

1Day

52 Week

Valuation
Technical
Day's Volume

CASH

11.45 k (57.86%) Volume

Shareholding (Jun 2026)

FII

3.17%

Held by 1 FIIs

DII

0.03%

Held by 0 DIIs

Promoter

39.60%

Who are in the management team of Suraj Industries?

01-Sep-2026

The management team of Suraj Industries includes Syed Azizur Rahman (Non Executive Director), Nazir Baig (Independent Director), Suraj Prakash Gupta (Managing Director), Pooja Solanki (Independent Director), Ashu Malik (Whole-time Director), Sanjay Kumar Jain (Independent Director), and Snehlata Sharma (Company Secretary & Compliance Officer).

The management team of Suraj Industries includes the following members:<BR><BR>1. Syed Azizur Rahman - Non Executive Director<BR>2. Nazir Baig - Independent Director<BR>3. Suraj Prakash Gupta - Managing Director<BR>4. Pooja Solanki - Independent Director<BR>5. Ashu Malik - Whole-time Director<BR>6. Sanjay Kumar Jain - Independent Director<BR>7. Snehlata Sharma - Company Secretary & Compliance Officer<BR><BR>If you need more information about any specific member or their roles, feel free to ask!

View full answer

What does Suraj Industries do?

01-Sep-2026

Suraj Industries Ltd trades in edible oils and related products, operating in the micro-cap segment. As of June 2026, it reported net sales of 30 Cr and a net profit of 4 Cr.

Overview:<BR>Suraj Industries Ltd is engaged in the trading of edible oils and other products, operating within the micro-cap segment of the edible oil industry.<BR><BR>History:<BR>Suraj Industries Limited was incorporated on July 9, 1992. The company has faced challenges, including significant losses in the fiscal year 2002-03 due to adverse market conditions. The latest reported quarterly results indicate net sales and profit for June 2026.<BR><BR>Financial Snapshot:<BR>- Net Sales: 30 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)<BR>- Net Profit: 4 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)<BR>- Market Cap: INR 117 Cr (Micro Cap)<BR><BR>Key Metrics:<BR>- Industry P/E: 44<BR>- Dividend Yield: 0.00%<BR>- Debt Equity: 0.00<BR>- Return on Equity: 0.00%<BR>- Price to Book: 0.00<BR><BR>Contact Details:<BR>Address: Sansarpur Terrace Plot No 2, Kangra Himachal Pradesh: 173212 <BR>Tel: 91-01970-256414 <BR>Email: secretarial@surajindustries.org <BR>Website: http://www.surajindustries.org

View full answer

Who are the peers of the Suraj Industries?

01-Sep-2026

Suraj Industries' peers include Ajanta Soya, M K Proteins, Prime Industries, Sarda Proteins, Raj Oil Mills, Diligent Industries, Rajgor Castor, and Ramdevbaba Sol. Suraj Industries leads with a 1-year return of 28.18%, while M K Proteins has the lowest at -36.50%.

Peers: The peers of Suraj Industries are Ajanta Soya, M K Proteins, Prime Industries, Sarda Proteins, Raj Oil Mills, Diligent Indust., Rajgor Castor, and Ramdevbaba Sol.<BR><BR>Quality Snapshot: Excellent management risk is observed at Ajanta Soya and M K Proteins, while Average management risk is found at the rest. Below Average management risk is noted for Prime Industries, Sarda Proteins, Diligent Indust., and Ramdevbaba Sol, with Rajgor Castor showing Good management risk. Growth is Excellent for Prime Industries and Rajgor Castor, while Below Average growth is seen at Ajanta Soya, M K Proteins, Sarda Proteins, and Ramdevbaba Sol, with Good growth at Diligent Indust. and the rest showing Below Average. Capital Structure is Excellent for Ajanta Soya and M K Proteins, Good for Sarda Proteins, Average for Rajgor Castor, and Below Average for Diligent Indust. and Ramdevbaba Sol.<BR><BR>Return Snapshot: The peer with the highest 1-year return is Suraj Industries at 28.18%, while the lowest is M K Proteins at -36.50%. Suraj Industries' return is significantly higher than all its peers. Additionally, Diligent Indust., M K Proteins, Sarda Proteins, and Ramdevbaba Sol. have negative six-month returns.

View full answer

How big is Suraj Industries?

01-Sep-2026

As of 31st August, Suraj Industries Ltd has a market capitalization of 117.00 Cr, with recent net sales of 72.21 Cr and a net profit of 4.70 Cr. The company reported shareholder's funds of 72.90 Cr and total assets of 191.65 Cr for the annual period ending March 2025.

As of 31st August, Suraj Industries Ltd has a market capitalization of 117.00 Cr, categorizing it as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>In the latest four quarters, Suraj Industries reported Net Sales of 72.21 Cr and a Net Profit of 4.70 Cr.<BR><BR>For the latest annual period ending March 2025, the company had Shareholder's Funds of 72.90 Cr and Total Assets amounting to 191.65 Cr.

View full answer

Which are the latest news on Suraj Industries?

01-Sep-2026
No latest news for Suraj Industries found.

When is the next results date for Suraj Industries Ltd?

11-Feb-2026

The next results date for Suraj Industries Ltd is 14 February 2026.

The next results date for Suraj Industries Ltd is scheduled for 14 February 2026.

View full answer

How has been the historical performance of Suraj Industries?

15-Nov-2025

Suraj Industries has experienced a declining trend in net sales and profits over the past three years, with net sales dropping from 67.38 Cr in March 2023 to 26.08 Cr in March 2025, resulting in negative operating profit and profit after tax. Total liabilities and assets increased significantly, while cash flow from operating activities improved slightly.

Answer:<BR>The historical performance of Suraj Industries shows a declining trend in net sales and profits over the past three years.<BR><BR>Breakdown:<BR>Suraj Industries reported net sales of 26.08 Cr in March 2025, a significant decrease from 50.46 Cr in March 2024 and 67.38 Cr in March 2023. The total operating income mirrored this decline, falling to 26.08 Cr in March 2025 from 50.46 Cr in March 2024 and 67.38 Cr in March 2023. The total expenditure, excluding depreciation, also decreased to 27.86 Cr in March 2025 from 47.13 Cr in March 2024 and 59.34 Cr in March 2023. Consequently, the operating profit (PBDIT) turned negative at -0.19 Cr in March 2025, compared to 4.45 Cr in March 2024 and 8.89 Cr in March 2023. The profit before tax also fell to -2.09 Cr in March 2025 from 2.11 Cr in March 2024 and 6.92 Cr in March 2023, leading to a profit after tax of -1.87 Cr in March 2025, down from 1.47 Cr in March 2024 and 4.77 Cr in March 2023. On the balance sheet, total liabilities increased to 191.65 Cr in March 2025 from 92.44 Cr in March 2024, while total assets rose to 191.65 Cr from 92.44 Cr in the same period. The cash flow from operating activities improved to 1.00 Cr in March 2025 from -1.00 Cr in March 2024, but the overall net cash outflow was -1.00 Cr in March 2025, compared to -14.00 Cr in March 2024.

View full answer

Why is Suraj Industries falling/rising?

10-Jun-2025

As of 10-Jun, Suraj Industries Ltd is priced at 77.95, showing a slight increase after a trend reversal following five days of decline. Despite a year-to-date gain of 6.78%, the stock has underperformed in the short term compared to the broader market, with significant drops in investor participation.

As of 10-Jun, Suraj Industries Ltd is currently priced at 77.95, reflecting a slight increase of 0.05 (0.06%). The stock has experienced a trend reversal, gaining after five consecutive days of decline. Despite this uptick, the stock's performance over the past week and month shows a decline of 2.40% and 7.04%, respectively. However, it has performed positively year-to-date with a return of 6.78% and a notable increase of 20.28% over the past year. The stock is trading above its 50-day, 100-day, and 200-day moving averages, but below its 5-day and 20-day moving averages. Additionally, there has been a significant drop in investor participation, with delivery volume decreasing by 28.02% compared to the 5-day average, indicating a potential concern for sustained interest in the stock.<BR><BR>In the broader market context, the Sensex has shown a positive return of 2.05% over the past week and 3.70% over the past month, contrasting with Suraj Industries' negative short-term performance. Year-to-date, the Sensex has outperformed Suraj Industries with a return of 5.44%. This suggests that while Suraj Industries is experiencing a minor rebound, it is lagging behind the broader market trends. The lack of available positive or negative factors further complicates the understanding of the stock's recent movements, as there are no specific catalysts identified that could explain the current price changes.

View full answer

What is the technical trend for Suraj Industries?

09-Jun-2025

As of May 16, 2025, Suraj Industries shows a mildly bullish trend supported by daily moving averages and the weekly MACD, despite mixed signals from monthly indicators.

As of 16 May 2025, the technical trend for Suraj Industries has changed from sideways to mildly bullish. The weekly MACD is bullish, supporting the mildly bullish stance, while the monthly MACD is mildly bearish, indicating some caution. The daily moving averages are bullish, reinforcing the positive outlook in the short term. The Bollinger Bands are also mildly bullish on both weekly and monthly time frames. However, the weekly KST is bullish, while the monthly KST is bearish, suggesting mixed signals across different time frames. The Dow Theory indicates a mildly bearish stance on the weekly chart but is mildly bullish on the monthly chart. Overall, the current technical stance is mildly bullish, driven primarily by the daily moving averages and the weekly MACD, despite some bearish signals on the monthly indicators.

View full answer

Who are the top shareholders of the Suraj Industries?

06-Jun-2025

The top shareholders of Suraj Industries are Suraj Prakash Gupta with 44.34%, Ayodhya Finlease Ltd at 19.05%, and individual investors holding 35.59%. There are currently no mutual funds or foreign institutional investors in the company.

The top shareholders of Suraj Industries include Suraj Prakash Gupta, who is the promoter with the highest holding at 44.34%. The highest public shareholder is Ayodhya Finlease Ltd, holding 19.05%. Additionally, individual investors collectively hold 35.59% of the shares. It's important to note that there are no mutual funds or foreign institutional investors currently holding shares in the company.

View full answer

Has Suraj Industries declared dividend?

06-Jun-2025

No Dividend History Available

iScoreScore
Click here to find our call on this stock
Strong Sell
Sell
Hold
Buy
Strong Buy

Dashboard

Icon
Unrated Stock - No Analysis Available
stock-summaryMojo Parameters

Mojo Parameters

Loading Valuation Snapshot...

Stock DNA

stock-summary
Industry

Edible Oil

stock-summary
Market cap

INR 114 Cr (Micro Cap)

stock-summary
P/E

stock-summary
Industry P/E

44

stock-summary
Dividend Yield

0.00%

stock-summary
Debt Equity

0.00

stock-summary
Return on Equity

0.00%

stock-summary
Price to Book

0.00

Revenue and Profits:
Net Sales:
30 Cr
(Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)
Net Profit:
4 Cr
stock-summaryTotal Returns
Total Returns (Price + Dividend) stock-summary
Dividend Yield (0%)
TimePeriod
Price Return
Dividend Return
Total Return
3 Months
-7.13%
0%
-7.13%
6 Months
23.32%
0%
23.32%
1 Year
24.93%
0%
24.93%
2 Years
16.53%
0%
16.53%
3 Years
-23.99%
0%
-23.99%
4 Years
-39.44%
0%
-39.44%
5 Years
2230.98%
0%
2230.98%

Suraj Industries for the last several years.

Risk Adjusted Returns v/s stock-summary
Returns Beta
Icon
Beta has not been calculated since enough price history is not available
stock-summaryNews & Corporate Actions

News

Icon
No Recent News for the Company

Announcements stock-summary

Board Meeting Outcome for Outcome Of Board Meeting Held On August 31 2026.

31-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Outcome of Board Meeting held on August 31 2026.

Intimation Under Regulation 30 Of The SEBI (Listing Obligations And Disclosure Requirements) Regulations 2015 Regarding Receipt Of License To Work A Distillery In Premises By M/S Carya Chemicals & Fertilizers Private Limited (CARYA) A Material Subsidiary

27-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Intimation

Clarification sought from Suraj Industries Ltd

24-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

The Exchange has sought clarification from Suraj Industries Ltd on August 21 2026 with reference to significant movement in price in order to ensure that investors have latest relevant information about the company and to inform the market so that the interest of the investors is safeguarded.

The reply is awaited.

Corporate Actions stock-summary

stock-summary
BOARD MEETING

No Upcoming Board Meetings

stock-summary
DIVIDEND

No Dividend history available

stock-summary
SPLITS

No Splits history available

stock-summary
BONUS

No Bonus history available

stock-summary
RIGHTS

Suraj Industries Ltd has announced 21:13 rights issue, ex-date: 13 Oct 25

stock-summaryKey Factors

Quality key factors stock-summary

No Data Found

Valuation key factors

No Data Found

Technicals key factors

Indicator
Weekly
Monthly
MACD
Bullish
Bullish
RSI
No Signal
No Signal
Bollinger Bands
Mildly Bullish
Mildly Bullish
Moving Averages
Bullish (Daily)
KST
Mildly Bearish
Bullish
Dow Theory
No Trend
No Trend
stock-summary Technical Indicator Scale: Bearish, Mildly Bearish, Sideways, Mildly Bullish, Bullish  Turned 
stock-summaryShareholding
Shareholding Snapshot : Jun 2026stock-summary
Shareholding Compare (%holding) stock-summary
Majority shareholders

Non Institution

Pledged Promoter Holdings

14.6369

Mutual Funds

Held by 0 Schemes

FIIs

Held by 1 FIIs (3.17%)

Promoter with highest holding

Suraj Prakash Gupta (38.0%)

Highest Public shareholder

Sarita Jain (8.63%)

Individual Investors Holdings

42.08%

stock-summaryFinancial
[
  {
    "link": "quarterly",
    "btn_text": "All Quarterly Results",
    "header": "Quarterly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Jun'26 - YoY",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 282.42% vs -41.46% in Jun 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 473.87% vs -265.67% in Jun 2025",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'26",
        "Jun'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "30.02",
          "val2": "7.85",
          "chgp": "282.42%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "6.59",
          "val2": "-0.48",
          "chgp": "1,472.92%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "1.29",
          "val2": "0.64",
          "chgp": "101.56%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.79",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "4.15",
          "val2": "-1.11",
          "chgp": "473.87%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "21.95%",
          "val2": "-6.11%",
          "chgp": "28.06%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "half-yearly",
    "btn_text": "All Half Yearly Results",
    "header": "Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Sep'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 20.48% vs -39.75% in Sep 2024",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is -129.82% vs 8.13% in Sep 2024",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Sep'25",
        "Sep'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "22.30",
          "val2": "18.51",
          "chgp": "20.48%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "1.31",
          "val2": "0.28",
          "chgp": "367.86%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "1.80",
          "val2": "0.40",
          "chgp": "350.00%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "-1.19",
          "val2": "3.99",
          "chgp": "-129.82%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "5.87%",
          "val2": "1.51%",
          "chgp": "4.36%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "nine-monthly",
    "btn_text": "All Nine Monthly Results",
    "header": "Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Dec'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is 61.63% vs -46.81% in Dec 2024",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is -107.05% vs 29.88% in Dec 2024",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Dec'25",
        "Dec'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "34.75",
          "val2": "21.50",
          "chgp": "61.63%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "1.38",
          "val2": "-0.78",
          "chgp": "276.92%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "3.23",
          "val2": "0.42",
          "chgp": "669.05%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "-0.38",
          "val2": "5.39",
          "chgp": "-107.05%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "3.97%",
          "val2": "-3.63%",
          "chgp": "7.60%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "annual",
    "btn_text": "All Annual Results",
    "header": "Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 91.87% vs -48.32% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is -113.56% vs -7.81% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "50.04",
          "val2": "26.08",
          "chgp": "91.87%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "3.03",
          "val2": "-1.78",
          "chgp": "270.22%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "4.75",
          "val2": "0.47",
          "chgp": "910.64%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "-0.56",
          "val2": "4.13",
          "chgp": "-113.56%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "6.06%",
          "val2": "-6.83%",
          "chgp": "12.89%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  }
]

Quarterly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Jun'26 - YoYstock-summary

Jun'26
Jun'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
30.02
7.85
282.42%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
6.59
-0.48
1,472.92%
Interest
1.29
0.64
101.56%
Exceptional Items
0.79
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
4.15
-1.11
473.87%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
21.95%
-6.11%
28.06%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 282.42% vs -41.46% in Jun 2025

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 473.87% vs -265.67% in Jun 2025

Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Sep'25stock-summary

Sep'25
Sep'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
22.30
18.51
20.48%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
1.31
0.28
367.86%
Interest
1.80
0.40
350.00%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
-1.19
3.99
-129.82%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
5.87%
1.51%
4.36%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 20.48% vs -39.75% in Sep 2024

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is -129.82% vs 8.13% in Sep 2024

Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Dec'25stock-summary

Dec'25
Dec'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
34.75
21.50
61.63%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
1.38
-0.78
276.92%
Interest
3.23
0.42
669.05%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
-0.38
5.39
-107.05%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
3.97%
-3.63%
7.60%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is 61.63% vs -46.81% in Dec 2024

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is -107.05% vs 29.88% in Dec 2024

Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
50.04
26.08
91.87%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
3.03
-1.78
270.22%
Interest
4.75
0.47
910.64%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
-0.56
4.13
-113.56%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
6.06%
-6.83%
12.89%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 91.87% vs -48.32% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is -113.56% vs -7.81% in Mar 2025

stock-summaryCompany CV
About Suraj Industries Ltd stock-summary
stock-summary
Suraj Industries Ltd
Micro Cap
Edible Oil
Suraj Industries Limited was incorporated on July 9, 1992. Company is into the business of trading edible oils and other products, which consist Palm Oil, Soybean Oil, Rice etc and processing and bottling of Liquor. During the year 2002-03, the Company incurred heavy losses due to adverse market conditions resulting from continuing import of oil and dumping of vanaspati and refined oils in the State of Himachal Pradesh from adjoining states.
Company Coordinates stock-summary
Company Details
Sansarpur Terrace Plot No 2 , Kangra Himachal Pradesh : 173212
stock-summary
Tel: 91-01970-256414
stock-summary
secretarial@surajindustries.org
Registrar Details
Beetal Financial & Computer Services (P) Ltd , Beetal House , 99 Mandangir, 3rd Floor, Behind Local Shopping Centre, Near Dada Harsukhdas Mandir, New Delhi