AvenuesAI

  • Market Cap: Small Cap
  • Industry: Financial Technology (Fintech)
  • ISIN: INE483S01020
  • NSEID: CCAVENUE
  • BSEID: 539807
INR
15.03
-0.24 (-1.57%)
BSENSE

Aug 31, 03:30 PM

BSE+NSE Vol: 1.16 cr

  • Price Points
  • Score
  • Mojo Parameters
  • Total Return
  • News and Corporate Actions
  • Key factors
  • Shareholding
  • Financials
  • CompanyCV
stock-summaryPrice Point
High/Low

1Day

52 Week

Valuation
Technical
Day's Volume

CASH

1.16 cr (67.36%) Volume

Shareholding (Jun 2026)

FII

5.92%

Held by 107 FIIs

DII

0.17%

Held by 21 DIIs

Promoter

27.29%

Why is AvenuesAI Ltd falling/rising?

31-Aug-2026

As of 30-Aug, AvenuesAI Ltd's stock price is rising to 15.28, driven by strong financial health, including net-debt-free status, significant sales growth, and consistent profitability over the last 20 quarters. Despite some mixed performance indicators, the stock remains attractively valued compared to peers, supporting its upward movement.

As of 30-Aug, AvenuesAI Ltd's stock price is rising, currently at 15.28, reflecting a change of 0.09 (0.59%) upward. This increase can be attributed to several positive factors despite some mixed performance indicators. The company is net-debt free and has demonstrated healthy long-term growth, with net sales growing at an annual rate of 64.11% and operating profit at 33.27%. Additionally, AvenuesAI has reported positive results for the last 20 consecutive quarters, with a significant increase in profit after tax (PAT) of 35.69% for the first nine months, and net sales for the last quarter growing by 32.1% compared to the previous four-quarter average.<BR><BR>Moreover, the stock is trading at a discount compared to its peers' average historical valuations, with a price-to-book value of 1.1, indicating an attractive valuation. Although the stock has underperformed the sector today by 2.76% and has seen a decline in investor participation, the overall financial health and growth metrics support the upward movement in its stock price. The company's return on equity (ROE) of 5.9 and a PEG ratio of 0.5 further reinforce its potential for growth, contributing to the current rise in stock price.

View full answer

Should I buy, sell or hold AvenuesAI Ltd?

18-Aug-2026

Who are in the management team of AvenuesAI?

14-Aug-2026

The management team of AvenuesAI includes Ajit Mehta (Chairman), Vishal Mehta (Managing Director), Vishwas Ambalal Patel, and several independent directors: Keyoor Madhusudan Bakshi, Roopkishan Dave, Vijaylaxmi Sheth, and Piyushkumar Sinha, bringing diverse expertise to the company.

The management team of AvenuesAI includes the following individuals:<BR><BR>1. **Ajit Mehta** - Chairman & Non Executive Director<BR>2. **Vishal Mehta** - Executive Director / Managing Director / Promoter<BR>3. **Vishwas Ambalal Patel** - Executive Director<BR>4. **Keyoor Madhusudan Bakshi** - Independent Non Executive Director<BR>5. **Roopkishan Dave** - Independent Non Executive Director<BR>6. **Vijaylaxmi Sheth** - Independent Non Executive Director<BR>7. **Piyushkumar Sinha** - Independent Non Executive Director<BR><BR>This team brings a diverse set of skills and experiences to the company.

View full answer

What does AvenuesAI do?

14-Aug-2026

AvenuesAI Ltd is a Small Cap fintech company, incorporated in 2010, that reported net sales of 2,680 Cr and a net profit of 76 Cr for June 2026. It has a market cap of INR 5,620 Cr and key metrics include a P/E of 18.00 and a return on equity of 5.94%.

Overview:<BR>AvenuesAI Ltd operates in the Financial Technology (Fintech) sector and is categorized as a Small Cap company.<BR><BR>History:<BR>The company was incorporated on June 30, 2010, and underwent a name change from Infibeam Corporation Limited to Infibeam Avenues Limited on July 23, 2018. The most recent quarterly results reported net sales and net profit for June 2026.<BR><BR>Financial Snapshot:<BR>Net Sales: 2,680 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026) <BR>Net Profit: 76 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026) <BR>Market Cap: INR 5,620 Cr (Small Cap)<BR><BR>Key Metrics:<BR>P/E: 18.00 <BR>Industry P/E: 22 <BR>Dividend Yield: 0.00% <BR>Debt Equity: -0.16 <BR>Return on Equity: 5.94% <BR>Price to Book: 1.18 <BR><BR>Contact Details:<BR>Address: 28th Floor GIFT Two Building, Block-56 Road-5C GIFT City Gandhinagar Gujarat : 382355 <BR>Tel: 91-79-67772204 <BR>Email: ir@ia.ooo <BR>Website: http://www.ia.ooo

View full answer

Who are the peers of the AvenuesAI?

14-Aug-2026

AvenuesAI's peers include One 97, PB Fintech, One Mobikwik, Fino Payments, WSFX Global, Suvidhaa Info, AGS Transact, and MOS Utility. AvenuesAI has below-average management risk and a 1-year return of 4.75%, while One 97 leads with a 42.60% return.

Peers: The peers of AvenuesAI are One 97, PB Fintech., One Mobikwik, Fino Payments, WSFX Global, Suvidhaa Info., AGS Transact, and MOS Utility.<BR><BR>Quality Snapshot: Excellent management risk is observed at One 97, PB Fintech., WSFX Global, and MOS Utility, while Average management risk is found at One Mobikwik. Below Average management risk is noted for AvenuesAI, Fino Payments, Suvidhaa Info., AGS Transact, and the rest. Growth is Excellent for PB Fintech., AvenuesAI, WSFX Global, and MOS Utility, while Good growth is seen at One 97, One Mobikwik, and Fino Payments. Below Average growth is present at Suvidhaa Info. and AGS Transact.<BR><BR>Return Snapshot: One 97 has the highest 1-year return at 42.60%, while AGS Transact has the lowest at -60.04%. AvenuesAI's 1-year return of 4.75% is significantly higher than AGS Transact's but lower than One 97's. Additionally, Fino Payments, Suvidhaa Info., AGS Transact, and MOS Utility all have negative six-month returns.

View full answer

How big is AvenuesAI?

14-Aug-2026

As of 14th August, AvenuesAI Ltd has a market capitalization of 5,386.09 Cr, with net sales of 9,516.04 Cr and a net profit of 293.93 Cr reported in the latest four quarters.

As of 14th August, AvenuesAI Ltd has a market capitalization of 5,386.09 Cr, categorizing it as a Small Cap company.<BR><BR>In the latest four quarters, AvenuesAI reported net sales of 9,516.04 Cr and a net profit of 293.93 Cr.<BR><BR>The latest annual period for the balance sheet is March 2025, with shareholder's funds amounting to 3,735.46 Cr and total assets of 5,368.70 Cr.

View full answer

Are AvenuesAI Ltd latest results good or bad?

11-Aug-2026

AvenuesAI Ltd's latest results show strong sales growth with net sales up 114.52% year-on-year, but declining operating margins and low return on equity raise concerns about profitability and sustainability, suggesting a cautious approach for investors.

AvenuesAI Ltd's latest results present a mixed picture. On one hand, the company reported impressive net sales of ₹2,489.54 crores for Q4 FY26, reflecting a remarkable year-on-year growth of 114.52%. This indicates strong revenue momentum and market traction. Additionally, the consolidated net profit of ₹79.38 crores represents a healthy increase of 61.67% compared to the same quarter last year.<BR><BR>However, there are significant concerns regarding profitability. The operating margin has sharply declined to 3.71%, down from 6.70% in the previous year, indicating persistent margin compression. This trend raises questions about the sustainability of the company's growth, as it suggests that the aggressive revenue expansion may be coming at the cost of profitability.<BR><BR>Furthermore, the return on equity (ROE) stands at a low 5.67%, which is below industry standards and reflects poor capital efficiency. The company's stock has also underperformed significantly over the past year, declining by 35.18%, which adds to the concerns surrounding its operational challenges.<BR><BR>In summary, while AvenuesAI has demonstrated strong sales growth, the deteriorating margins and low capital efficiency suggest that the results are not entirely positive. Investors should approach the company with caution, considering both the impressive revenue growth and the underlying operational issues.

View full answer

When is the next results date for AvenuesAI Ltd?

04-Aug-2026

The next results date for AvenuesAI Ltd is 11 August 2026.

The next results date for AvenuesAI Ltd is scheduled for 11 August 2026.

View full answer

Is Infibeam Avenues overvalued or undervalued?

02-Dec-2025

As of December 1, 2025, Infibeam Avenues is considered very attractive and undervalued, with a PE ratio of 22.39 and favorable valuation metrics compared to peers, despite a year-to-date return of -27.34% against the Sensex's 9.60%.

As of 1 December 2025, the valuation grade for Infibeam Avenues has moved from attractive to very attractive, indicating a positive shift in its valuation outlook. The company is currently assessed as undervalued. Key ratios include a PE ratio of 22.39, an EV to EBITDA of 14.03, and a Price to Book Value of 1.27, which suggest that the stock is trading at a reasonable valuation compared to its earnings and book value.<BR><BR>In comparison to its peers, Infibeam Avenues has a PE ratio slightly below TCS at 22.56 and a more favorable EV to EBITDA compared to Infosys at 15.17. This positions Infibeam favorably within the financial technology sector, especially when considering its attractive valuation metrics. Despite recent underperformance against the Sensex, with a year-to-date return of -27.34% compared to the Sensex's 9.60%, the current valuation suggests potential for recovery and growth.

View full answer

Is Infibeam Avenues technically bullish or bearish?

26-Nov-2025

As of November 25, 2025, Infibeam Avenues shows a mildly bullish trend supported by positive indicators on shorter timeframes, but caution is advised due to bearish signals on longer timeframes.

As of 25 November 2025, the technical trend for Infibeam Avenues has changed from mildly bearish to mildly bullish. The current stance is mildly bullish, supported by a bullish MACD on the weekly timeframe and bullish moving averages on the daily timeframe. The Bollinger Bands indicate a mildly bullish sentiment on the weekly chart, while the Dow Theory shows a mildly bullish trend on the monthly chart. However, the monthly MACD and KST remain bearish, which suggests caution. Overall, the strength of the bullish signal is moderate, given the mixed signals from longer timeframes.

View full answer

How has been the historical performance of Infibeam Avenues?

25-Nov-2025

Infibeam Avenues has experienced significant growth in net sales and profitability from March 2021 to March 2025, with net sales increasing from 676.04 crore to 3,992.58 crore, and profit after tax rising from 61.63 crore to 229.92 crore, despite a decrease in operating profit margin. Total assets and liabilities grew to 5,368.70 crore by March 2025, while cash flow from operating activities peaked at 728 crore in March 2024 but fell to 72 crore in March 2025.

Answer:<BR>The historical performance of Infibeam Avenues shows significant growth in net sales and profitability over the years, particularly from March 2021 to March 2025.<BR><BR>Breakdown:<BR>Infibeam Avenues has demonstrated a robust increase in net sales, rising from 676.04 crore in March 2021 to 3,992.58 crore in March 2025. The total operating income followed a similar upward trend, reaching 3,992.58 crore in March 2025, compared to 676.04 crore in March 2021. Operating profit (PBDIT) also improved significantly, from 141.85 crore in March 2021 to 376.54 crore in March 2025, although the operating profit margin has decreased from 20.98% in March 2021 to 7.6% in March 2025. Profit before tax increased from 73.15 crore in March 2021 to 302.09 crore in March 2025, and profit after tax rose from 61.63 crore to 229.92 crore during the same period. The consolidated net profit reached 225.44 crore in March 2025, up from 72.34 crore in March 2021. On the balance sheet, total assets grew from 3,129.61 crore in March 2020 to 5,368.70 crore in March 2025, while total liabilities increased from 3,129.61 crore to 5,368.70 crore in the same timeframe. Cash flow from operating activities peaked at 728 crore in March 2024 but fell to 72 crore in March 2025, reflecting a net cash outflow of 363 crore in March 2025. Overall, Infibeam Avenues has shown a strong growth trajectory in sales and profitability, despite fluctuations in cash flow and margins.

View full answer

Who are the top shareholders of the Infibeam Avenues?

17-Jul-2025

The top shareholders of Infibeam Avenues include Vishal Ajitbhai Mehta with 8.6%, and the highest public shareholder, Vishwas Ambalal Patel, with 10.98%. Individual investors hold 38.16%, while mutual funds and foreign institutional investors hold 0.16% and 7.72%, respectively, with no pledged promoter holdings reported.

The top shareholders of Infibeam Avenues include Vishal Ajitbhai Mehta, who is the promoter with the highest holding at 8.6%. The highest public shareholder is Vishwas Ambalal Patel, holding 10.98%. Additionally, individual investors collectively hold 38.16% of the company's shares. The company also has 5 mutual fund schemes holding a total of 0.16%, and 109 foreign institutional investors (FIIs) with a combined holding of 7.72%. There are no pledged promoter holdings reported.

View full answer

What is the bonus history of the Infibeam Avenues?

06-Jun-2025

Infibeam Avenues has issued bonus shares twice recently, with a 1:1 bonus on March 14, 2022, and another 1:1 bonus on March 18, 2021, reflecting the company's commitment to rewarding shareholders.

Infibeam Avenues has a history of issuing bonuses, with the most recent being a 1:1 bonus issue that was announced with an ex-date of March 14, 2022, and a record date of March 15, 2022. Prior to that, the company also issued a 1:1 bonus with an ex-date of March 18, 2021, and a record date of March 20, 2021. This pattern indicates that Infibeam Avenues has been proactive in rewarding its shareholders through bonus shares in recent years.

View full answer

Has Infibeam Avenues declared dividend?

06-Jun-2025

Infibeam Avenues Ltd has declared a 5% dividend, amounting to ₹0.05 per share, with an ex-date of August 7, 2024. Despite the dividend, recent total returns show significant short-term losses, while longer-term performance has been more positive.

Infibeam Avenues Ltd has declared a 5% dividend.<BR><BR>Dividend Details:<BR>- Percentage announced: 5%<BR>- Amount per share: ₹0.05000000000000001<BR>- Ex-date: 07 Aug 2024<BR><BR>Dividend Yield: 0.22%.<BR><BR>Total Returns by Period:<BR>In the last 6 months, the price return was -20.59%, the dividend return was 0%, resulting in a total return of -20.59%.<BR><BR>Over the past year, the price return was -24.53%, with a dividend return of 0.16%, leading to a total return of -24.37%.<BR><BR>In the 2-year period, the price return was 52.25%, the dividend return was 0.63%, culminating in a total return of 52.88%.<BR><BR>For the 3-year period, the price return was 52.36%, the dividend return was 0.73%, resulting in a total return of 53.09%.<BR><BR>In the last 4 years, the price return was -9.26%, with a dividend return of 0.76%, leading to a total return of -8.5%.<BR><BR>Over the past 5 years, the price return was 58.74%, the dividend return was 1.23%, resulting in a total return of 59.97%.<BR><BR>Overall, Infibeam Avenues Ltd has declared a dividend, but the recent total returns indicate a mixed performance, with significant losses in the short term and positive returns over longer periods. The dividend yield remains relatively low, suggesting that while dividends are being paid, they may not be a primary driver of investment returns in the near term.

View full answer
iScoreScore
Click here to find our call on this stock
Strong Sell
Sell
Hold
Buy
Strong Buy

Dashboard

1

Poor Management Efficiency with a low ROE of 4.78%

  • The company has been able to generate a Return on Equity (avg) of 4.78% signifying low profitability per unit of shareholders funds
2

The company is Net-Debt Free

 
3

Healthy long term growth as Net Sales has grown by an annual rate of 64.11% and Operating profit at 33.27%

 
4

The company has declared Positive results for the last 20 consecutive quarters

5

With ROE of 5.9, it has a Very Attractive valuation with a 1.1 Price to Book Value

6

Despite the size of the company, domestic mutual funds hold only 0.23% of the company

stock-summaryMojo Parameters

Mojo Parameters

Loading Valuation Snapshot...

Stock DNA

stock-summary
Industry

Financial Technology (Fintech)

stock-summary
Market cap

INR 5,240 Cr (Small Cap)

stock-summary
P/E

18.00

stock-summary
Industry P/E

19

stock-summary
Dividend Yield

0.00%

stock-summary
Debt Equity

-0.16

stock-summary
Return on Equity

5.94%

stock-summary
Price to Book

1.12

Revenue and Profits:
Net Sales:
2,680 Cr
(Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)
Net Profit:
76 Cr
stock-summaryTotal Returns
Total Returns (Price + Dividend) stock-summary
Dividend Yield (0%)
TimePeriod
Price Return
Dividend Return
Total Return
3 Months
8.21%
0%
8.21%
6 Months
-7.05%
0%
-7.05%
1 Year
-3.84%
0%
-3.84%
2 Years
-42.94%
0%
-42.94%
3 Years
21.9%
0.57%
22.47%
4 Years
11.91%
0.66%
12.57%
5 Years
-24.85%
0.57%
-24.28%

Latest dividend: 0.04222462203023759 per share ex-dividend date: Aug-07-2024

Risk Adjusted Returns v/s stock-summary
Returns Beta
Icon
Beta has not been calculated since enough price history is not available
stock-summaryNews & Corporate Actions

News

AvenuesAI Ltd Declines 1.81% Amid Mixed Technical Signals and Hold Upgrade

Announcements stock-summary

Infibeam Avenues Limited - Press Release

25-Oct-2019 | Source : NSE

Infibeam Avenues Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated October 25, 2019, titled "Press Release on Unaudited Financial Results for the quarter and half year ended on September 30, 2019".

Infibeam Avenues Limited - Record Date

23-Oct-2019 | Source : NSE

Infibeam Avenues Limited has informed the Exchange that the Company has fixed Record Date as November 8, 2019 for the purpose of Payment of Interim Dividend, if declared.

Infibeam Avenues Limited - Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call Updates

22-Oct-2019 | Source : NSE

Infibeam Avenues Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call Updates

Corporate Actions stock-summary

stock-summary
BOARD MEETING

No Upcoming Board Meetings

stock-summary
DIVIDEND

AvenuesAI Ltd has declared 5% dividend, ex-date: 07 Aug 24

stock-summary
SPLITS

AvenuesAI Ltd has announced 1:10 stock split, ex-date: 31 Aug 17

stock-summary
BONUS

AvenuesAI Ltd has announced 1:1 bonus issue, ex-date: 14 Mar 22

stock-summary
RIGHTS

AvenuesAI Ltd has announced 67:267 rights issue, ex-date: 26 Jun 25

stock-summaryKey Factors

Quality key factors stock-summary

Factor
Value
Sales Growth (5y)
64.11%
EBIT Growth (5y)
33.27%
EBIT to Interest (avg)
45.48
Debt to EBITDA (avg)
0.43
Net Debt to Equity (avg)
-0.16
Sales to Capital Employed (avg)
0.93
Tax Ratio
7.95%
Dividend Payout Ratio
0
Pledged Shares
0
Institutional Holding
6.09%
ROCE (avg)
5.66%
ROE (avg)
4.78%

Valuation key factors

Factor
Value
P/E Ratio
18
Industry P/E
19
Price to Book Value
1.12
EV to EBIT
15.67
EV to EBITDA
11.90
EV to Capital Employed
1.15
EV to Sales
0.48
PEG Ratio
0.46
Dividend Yield
NA
ROCE (Latest)
6.99%
ROE (Latest)
5.94%

Technicals key factors

Indicator
Weekly
Monthly
MACD
Mildly Bearish
Bearish
RSI
No Signal
No Signal
Bollinger Bands
Sideways
Bearish
Moving Averages
Mildly Bullish (Daily)
KST
Bullish
Mildly Bullish
Dow Theory
Mildly Bearish
Mildly Bullish
OBV
Mildly Bearish
Bullish
stock-summary Technical Indicator Scale: Bearish, Mildly Bearish, Sideways, Mildly Bullish, Bullish  Turned 
stock-summaryShareholding
Shareholding Snapshot : Jun 2026stock-summary
Shareholding Compare (%holding) stock-summary
Majority shareholders

Non Institution

Pledged Promoter Holdings

None

Mutual Funds

Held by 5 Schemes (0.17%)

FIIs

Held by 107 FIIs (5.92%)

Promoter with highest holding

Infinium Motors Private Limited (9.35%)

Highest Public shareholder

Vishwas Ambalal Patel (10.96%)

Individual Investors Holdings

38.41%

stock-summaryFinancial
[
  {
    "link": "quarterly",
    "btn_text": "All Quarterly Results",
    "header": "Quarterly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Jun'26 - QoQ",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 7.67% vs 4.55% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -4.07% vs 10.43% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'26",
        "Mar'26",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "2,680.40",
          "val2": "2,489.54",
          "chgp": "7.67%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "100.03",
          "val2": "92.42",
          "chgp": "8.23%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "10.14",
          "val2": "9.90",
          "chgp": "2.42%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "-0.11",
          "chgp": "100.00%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "76.15",
          "val2": "79.38",
          "chgp": "-4.07%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "3.73%",
          "val2": "3.71%",
          "chgp": "0.02%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "half-yearly",
    "btn_text": "All Half Yearly Results",
    "header": "Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Sep'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 84.20% vs 15.37% in Sep 2024",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 12.16% vs 68.26% in Sep 2024",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Sep'25",
        "Sep'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "3,245.12",
          "val2": "1,761.71",
          "chgp": "84.20%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "167.22",
          "val2": "147.43",
          "chgp": "13.42%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "5.60",
          "val2": "2.97",
          "chgp": "88.55%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "127.76",
          "val2": "113.91",
          "chgp": "12.16%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "5.15%",
          "val2": "8.37%",
          "chgp": "-3.22%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "nine-monthly",
    "btn_text": "All Nine Monthly Results",
    "header": "Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Dec'25",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is 98.66% vs 16.35% in Dec 2024",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is 13.23% vs 58.20% in Dec 2024",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Dec'25",
        "Dec'24",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "5,626.31",
          "val2": "2,832.06",
          "chgp": "98.66%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "262.75",
          "val2": "225.65",
          "chgp": "16.44%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "8.73",
          "val2": "5.05",
          "chgp": "72.87%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "-3.24",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "199.64",
          "val2": "176.31",
          "chgp": "13.23%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "4.67%",
          "val2": "7.97%",
          "chgp": "-3.30%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "annual",
    "btn_text": "All Annual Results",
    "header": "Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 103.27% vs 26.74% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 23.78% vs 42.61% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "8,115.85",
          "val2": "3,992.58",
          "chgp": "103.27%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "355.16",
          "val2": "303.40",
          "chgp": "17.06%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "18.63",
          "val2": "8.28",
          "chgp": "125.00%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "-3.35",
          "val2": "4.19",
          "chgp": "-179.95%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "279.04",
          "val2": "225.44",
          "chgp": "23.78%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "4.38%",
          "val2": "7.60%",
          "chgp": "-3.22%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  }
]

Quarterly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Jun'26 - QoQstock-summary

Jun'26
Mar'26
Change(%)
Net Sales
2,680.40
2,489.54
7.67%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
100.03
92.42
8.23%
Interest
10.14
9.90
2.42%
Exceptional Items
0.00
-0.11
100.00%
Consolidate Net Profit
76.15
79.38
-4.07%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
3.73%
3.71%
0.02%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 7.67% vs 4.55% in Mar 2026

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is -4.07% vs 10.43% in Mar 2026

Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Sep'25stock-summary

Sep'25
Sep'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
3,245.12
1,761.71
84.20%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
167.22
147.43
13.42%
Interest
5.60
2.97
88.55%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
127.76
113.91
12.16%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
5.15%
8.37%
-3.22%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 84.20% vs 15.37% in Sep 2024

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

Growth in half year ended Sep 2025 is 12.16% vs 68.26% in Sep 2024

Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Dec'25stock-summary

Dec'25
Dec'24
Change(%)
Net Sales
5,626.31
2,832.06
98.66%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
262.75
225.65
16.44%
Interest
8.73
5.05
72.87%
Exceptional Items
-3.24
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
199.64
176.31
13.23%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
4.67%
7.97%
-3.30%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is 98.66% vs 16.35% in Dec 2024

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in nine months ended Dec 2025 is 13.23% vs 58.20% in Dec 2024

Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
8,115.85
3,992.58
103.27%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
355.16
303.40
17.06%
Interest
18.63
8.28
125.00%
Exceptional Items
-3.35
4.19
-179.95%
Consolidate Net Profit
279.04
225.44
23.78%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
4.38%
7.60%
-3.22%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 103.27% vs 26.74% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 23.78% vs 42.61% in Mar 2025

stock-summaryCompany CV
About AvenuesAI Ltd stock-summary
stock-summary
AvenuesAI Ltd
Small Cap
Financial Technology (Fintech)
Infibeam Avenues Limited, formerly known as Infibeam Corporation Limited, was incorporated on June 30, 2010 at Ahmedabad, Gujarat as a public limited company. A Certificate of Commencement of Business was issued by the RoC on July 3, 2010. The name of the company was changed from Infibeam Incorporation Limited to Infibeam Avenues Limited, with effect from 23 July 2018 through a fresh Certificate of Incorporation issued by the office of Registrar of Companies, Gujarat.
Company Coordinates stock-summary
Company Details
28th Floor GIFT Two Building, Block-56 Road-5C GIFT City Gandhinagar Gujarat : 382355
stock-summary
Tel: 91-79-67772204
stock-summary
ir@ia.ooo
Registrar Details