Mach Travel Solu

  • Market Cap: Micro Cap
  • Industry: Other Consumer Services
  • ISIN: INE0UYT01018
  • NSEID:
  • BSEID: 544248
INR
165.00
-0.5 (-0.3%)
BSENSE

Sep 03, 03:32 PM

BSE+NSE Vol: 4200

  • Price Points
  • Score
  • Mojo Parameters
  • Total Return
  • News and Corporate Actions
  • Key factors
  • Shareholding
  • Financials
  • CompanyCV
stock-summaryPrice Point
High/Low

1Day

52 Week

Valuation
Technical
Day's Volume

CASH

4.2 k (-43.55%) Volume

Shareholding (Mar 2026)

FII

3.21%

Held by 9 FIIs

DII

1.96%

Held by 1 DIIs

Promoter

72.93%

Why is Mach Travel Solutions Ltd falling/rising?

03-Sep-2026

As of 02-Sep, Mach Travel Solutions Ltd's stock price has risen to 165.50, reflecting a 1.38% increase. This growth is driven by strong performance metrics, increased investor participation, and positive market sentiment.

As of 02-Sep, Mach Travel Solutions Ltd is experiencing a rise in its stock price, currently at 165.50, which reflects an increase of 2.25 or 1.38%. This upward movement can be attributed to several factors. <BR><BR>Firstly, the stock has outperformed the sector by 2.51% today, indicating strong relative performance. It opened with a significant gain of 3.52%, reaching an intraday high of Rs 169. Additionally, the stock has shown impressive performance over various time frames, with a 1-week increase of 2.29%, a 1-month increase of 8.52%, and a year-to-date rise of 44.10%. These figures suggest a robust upward trend compared to the Sensex, which has seen declines over the same periods.<BR><BR>Moreover, there has been a notable increase in investor participation, with delivery volume rising by 78.57% against the 5-day average, indicating growing interest and confidence among investors. The stock's liquidity is also favorable, allowing for sufficient trading activity.<BR><BR>Overall, the combination of strong performance metrics, increased investor engagement, and positive market sentiment contributes to the rising stock price of Mach Travel Solutions Ltd.

View full answer

Which are the latest news on Mach Travel Solu?

03-Sep-2026
No latest news for Mach Travel Solu found.

What does Mach Travel Solu do?

01-Sep-2026

Mach Travel Solutions Ltd is a Micro Cap company in the Other Consumer Services industry, reporting net sales of 144 Cr and a net profit of 6 Cr for June 2026. Key metrics include a P/E ratio of 21.00 and a market cap of INR 347 Cr.

Overview: <BR>Mach Travel Solutions Ltd operates in the Other Consumer Services industry and is categorized as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>History: <BR>The company was originally incorporated as "Mach Conferences and Events Private Limited" in 2004. The latest quarterly results reported net sales and profit for June 2026.<BR><BR>Financial Snapshot: <BR>Most recent Net Sales: 144 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026) <BR>Most recent Net Profit: 6 Cr (Quarterly Results - Jun 2026) <BR>Market-cap value: INR 347 Cr (Micro Cap)<BR><BR>Key Metrics: <BR>P/E: 21.00 <BR>Industry P/E: 31 <BR>Dividend Yield: 0.61% <BR>Debt-Equity: -0.23 <BR>Return on Equity: 13.46% <BR>Price to Book: 2.82 <BR><BR>Contact Details: <BR>Registrar Address: Not available. <BR>Phone: N/A <BR>Email: N/A <BR>Website: N/A

View full answer

Who are the peers of the Mach Travel Solu?

01-Sep-2026

Peers of Mach Travel Solu include Exhicon Events, Aptech, CL Educate, Career Point Edu, Zee Learn, CP Capital, Arihant Academy, Global Education, and Vinsys IT Serv. Mach Travel Solu has average management risk and growth, with a 1-year return of 27.31%.

Peers: The peers of Mach Travel Solu are Exhicon Events, Aptech, CL Educate, Career Point Edu, Zee Learn, CP Capital, Arihant Academy, Global Education, and Vinsys IT Serv.<BR><BR>Quality Snapshot: Excellent management risk is observed at Arihant Academy and CP Capital, while Good management risk is found at Career Point Edu. Average management risk is present at Mach Travel Solu, Exhicon Events, Vinsys IT Serv., and Global Education, while Below Average management risk is noted at CL Educate, Zee Learn, and Aptech. Excellent growth is seen at Arihant Academy, while Average growth is present at Mach Travel Solu, Exhicon Events, and Aptech. Below Average growth is noted at CL Educate and Career Point Edu, while Good growth is observed at CP Capital and Vinsys IT Serv., and the rest. Excellent capital structure is found at Mach Travel Solu, Exhicon Events, Aptech, Career Point Edu, Arihant Academy, CP Capital, and Vinsys IT Serv., while Good capital structure is noted at CL Educate, while Below Average capital structure is present at Zee Learn.<BR><BR>Return Snapshot: Mach Travel Solu has a 1-year return of 27.31%, which is higher than CL Educate's lowest return of -42.94% and lower than Arihant Academy's highest return of 0.00%. Additionally, Career Point Edu and Zee Learn have negative six-month returns.

View full answer

How big is Mach Travel Solu?

01-Sep-2026

As of 31st August, Mach Travel Solutions Ltd has a market capitalization of 347.00 Cr, with net sales of 250.20 Cr and net profit of 10.53 Cr over the latest three quarters. Shareholder's funds are 121.36 Cr and total assets are valued at 182.86 Cr as of March 2026.

As of 31st August, Mach Travel Solutions Ltd has a market capitalization of 347.00 Cr, categorizing it as a Micro Cap company.<BR><BR>In the latest quarterly performance, the sum of Net Sales for the latest three quarters is 250.20 Cr, while the sum of Net Profit for the same period is 10.53 Cr.<BR><BR>The reporting period for the balance sheet is March 2026, with Shareholder's Funds amounting to 121.36 Cr and Total Assets valued at 182.86 Cr.

View full answer

When is the next results date for Mach Conferences & Events Ltd?

27-May-2026

The next results date for Mach Conferences & Events Ltd is 29 May 2026.

The next results date for Mach Conferences & Events Ltd is scheduled for 29 May 2026.

View full answer

Is Mach Conferences overvalued or undervalued?

29-Aug-2025

As of August 28, 2025, Mach Conferences is considered very attractive and undervalued, with a PE ratio of 19.46 and an EV to EBITDA ratio of 13.30, especially compared to competitors like Altius Telecom and Embassy Office REIT, despite a year-to-date stock return of -43.56%.

As of 28 August 2025, the valuation grade for Mach Conferences has moved from fair to very attractive, indicating a significant improvement in its perceived value. The company is currently deemed undervalued, especially when considering its PE ratio of 19.46, an EV to EBITDA ratio of 13.30, and a ROCE of 21.23%. These metrics suggest that Mach Conferences is positioned favorably compared to its peers.<BR><BR>In comparison to notable competitors, Altius Telecom has a much higher PE ratio of 55.85, while Embassy Office REIT stands at 22.58, highlighting Mach Conferences' relative affordability. Additionally, the company's PEG ratio of 0.00 further underscores its undervaluation, as it indicates no growth premium is being paid for earnings growth. Despite a challenging year-to-date stock return of -43.56%, the valuation metrics suggest that Mach Conferences presents a compelling investment opportunity in the current market landscape.

View full answer

What is the technical trend for Mach Conferences?

09-Jun-2025

As of May 28, 2025, Mach Conferences shows a mildly bearish trend with a current price of 142.85, down 21.94% over the past month, supported by bearish MACD and Bollinger Bands, while Dow Theory indicates no clear trend.

As of 28 May 2025, the technical trend for Mach Conferences has changed from mildly bullish to mildly bearish. The weekly MACD is bearish, and the Bollinger Bands also indicate a bearish stance. The current price is 142.85, significantly down from the previous close of 147.70, with a notable decline of 21.94% over the past month. The Dow Theory shows no trend on both weekly and monthly time frames, indicating a lack of direction. Overall, the current technical stance is mildly bearish, driven primarily by the bearish MACD and Bollinger Bands.

View full answer

How has been the historical performance of the Mach Conferences?

07-Jun-2025

Mach Conferences has not reported standalone annual results, but as of March 2024, it has shareholder's funds of Rs 49.51 crore, total liabilities of Rs 101.28 crore, and a profit before tax of Rs 35.00 crore, resulting in a closing cash balance of Rs 21.00 crore.

Answer:<BR>The historical performance of Mach Conferences shows no standalone annual results declared. As of March 2024, the consolidated balance sheet indicates a share capital of Rs 18.81 crore and total reserves of Rs 30.70 crore, leading to shareholder's funds of Rs 49.51 crore. The company has long-term borrowings amounting to Rs 6.25 crore, with no unsecured loans reported. Total liabilities stand at Rs 101.28 crore, while total assets match this figure, indicating a balanced sheet. The cash flow results for the same period show a profit before tax of Rs 35.00 crore, with a net cash inflow of Rs 18.00 crore, resulting in a closing cash and cash equivalent of Rs 21.00 crore.<BR><BR>Breakdown:<BR>Mach Conferences has not reported any standalone annual results, but its consolidated balance sheet as of March 2024 reveals a share capital of Rs 18.81 crore and total reserves of Rs 30.70 crore, culminating in shareholder's funds of Rs 49.51 crore. The company carries long-term borrowings of Rs 6.25 crore, all secured, with total liabilities equating to total assets at Rs 101.28 crore. In terms of cash flow, the company reported a profit before tax of Rs 35.00 crore, with a cash flow from operating activities of Rs 17.00 crore. After accounting for changes in working capital, the net cash inflow was Rs 18.00 crore, leading to a closing cash and cash equivalent of Rs 21.00 crore.

View full answer

Who are the top shareholders of the Mach Conferences?

06-Jun-2025

The top shareholders of Mach Conferences include Amit Bhatia with 62.83%, Viney Equity Market LLP at 4.33%, and 9 Foreign Institutional Investors holding a total of 3.88%. Individual investors own 13.84%, with no pledged promoter holdings or mutual fund involvement.

The top shareholders of Mach Conferences include Amit Bhatia, who is the promoter with the highest holding at 62.83%. The company also has 9 Foreign Institutional Investors (FIIs) holding a combined 3.88%. Additionally, the highest public shareholder is Viney Equity Market LLP, which holds 4.33%. Individual investors collectively own 13.84% of the company. There are no pledged promoter holdings, and no mutual funds are currently involved with the company.

View full answer

Has Mach Conferences declared dividend?

06-Jun-2025

No Dividend History Available

iScoreScore
Click here to find our call on this stock
Strong Sell
Sell
Hold
Buy
Strong Buy

Dashboard

Icon
Unrated Stock - No Analysis Available
stock-summaryMojo Parameters

Mojo Parameters

Loading Valuation Snapshot...

Stock DNA

stock-summary
Industry

Other Consumer Services

stock-summary
Market cap

INR 355 Cr (Micro Cap)

stock-summary
P/E

21.00

stock-summary
Industry P/E

31

stock-summary
Dividend Yield

0.60%

stock-summary
Debt Equity

-0.23

stock-summary
Return on Equity

13.46%

stock-summary
Price to Book

2.82

Revenue and Profits:
Net Sales:
144 Cr
(Quarterly Results - Jun 2026)
Net Profit:
6 Cr
stock-summaryTotal Returns
Total Returns (Price + Dividend) stock-summary
Dividend Yield (0.6%)
TimePeriod
Price Return
Dividend Return
Total Return
3 Months
18.36%
0.36%
18.72%
6 Months
44.36%
0.44%
44.8%
1 Year
28.35%
0.39%
28.74%
2 Years
0%
0.53%
0.53%
3 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
4 Years
0%
0%
0.0%
5 Years
0%
0%
0.0%

Latest dividend: 1 per share ex-dividend date: Sep-04-2025

Risk Adjusted Returns v/s stock-summary
Returns Beta
Icon
Beta has not been calculated since enough price history is not available
stock-summaryNews & Corporate Actions

News

Icon
No Recent News for the Company

Announcements stock-summary

Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Resignation of Company Secretary / Compliance Officer

01-Sep-2026 | Source : BSE

Enclosed.

Announcement under Regulation 30 (LODR)-Press Release / Media Release

31-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Enclosed

Newsletter For The Month Of September 2026

31-Aug-2026 | Source : BSE

Enclosed

Corporate Actions stock-summary

stock-summary
BOARD MEETING

No Upcoming Board Meetings

stock-summary
DIVIDEND

Mach Travel Solutions Ltd has declared 5% dividend, ex-date: 04 Sep 26

stock-summary
SPLITS

No Splits history available

stock-summary
BONUS

No Bonus history available

stock-summary
RIGHTS

No Rights history available

stock-summaryKey Factors

Quality key factors stock-summary

Factor
Value
Sales Growth (5y)
15.40%
EBIT Growth (5y)
22.30%
EBIT to Interest (avg)
19.22
Debt to EBITDA (avg)
0.32
Net Debt to Equity (avg)
-0.23
Sales to Capital Employed (avg)
1.89
Tax Ratio
22.61%
Dividend Payout Ratio
0
Pledged Shares
0
Institutional Holding
5.17%
ROCE (avg)
19.89%
ROE (avg)
13.22%

Valuation key factors

Factor
Value
P/E Ratio
21
Industry P/E
31
Price to Book Value
2.82
EV to EBIT
16.44
EV to EBITDA
15.25
EV to Capital Employed
3.36
EV to Sales
1.48
PEG Ratio
1.22
Dividend Yield
0.60%
ROCE (Latest)
20.43%
ROE (Latest)
13.46%

Technicals key factors

Indicator
Weekly
Monthly
MACD
Bullish
RSI
No Signal
No Signal
Bollinger Bands
Bullish
Mildly Bullish
Moving Averages
Bullish (Daily)
KST
Bullish
Dow Theory
Mildly Bullish
No Trend
stock-summary Technical Indicator Scale: Bearish, Mildly Bearish, Sideways, Mildly Bullish, Bullish  Turned 
stock-summaryShareholding
Shareholding Snapshot : Mar 2026stock-summary
Shareholding Compare (%holding) stock-summary
Majority shareholders

Promoters

Pledged Promoter Holdings

None

Mutual Funds

Held by 0 Schemes

FIIs

Held by 9 FIIs (3.21%)

Promoter with highest holding

Amit Bhatia (65.46%)

Highest Public shareholder

Viney Equity Market Llp (4.78%)

Individual Investors Holdings

11.59%

stock-summaryFinancial
[
  {
    "link": "quarterly",
    "btn_text": "All Quarterly Results",
    "header": "Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'26 - QoQ",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 94.36% vs 228.71% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Standalone Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 37.16% vs 184.62% in Mar 2026",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'26",
        "Mar'26",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "143.30",
          "val2": "73.73",
          "chgp": "94.36%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "6.77",
          "val2": "5.68",
          "chgp": "19.19%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.25",
          "val2": "0.26",
          "chgp": "-3.85%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Standalone Net Profit",
          "val1": "6.09",
          "val2": "4.44",
          "chgp": "37.16%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "4.72%",
          "val2": "7.70%",
          "chgp": "-2.98%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "half-yearly",
    "btn_text": "All Half Yearly Results",
    "header": "Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 37.38% vs -16.63% in Sep 2025",
        "dir": 1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": " Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 1.03% vs 38.12% in Sep 2025",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Sep'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "133.37",
          "val2": "97.08",
          "chgp": "37.38%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "9.77",
          "val2": "9.74",
          "chgp": "0.31%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.49",
          "val2": "0.39",
          "chgp": "25.64%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "7.87",
          "val2": "7.79",
          "chgp": "1.03%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "7.33%",
          "val2": "10.03%",
          "chgp": "-2.70%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "nine-monthly",
    "btn_text": "All Nine Monthly Results",
    "header": "Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Jun'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2026 is -8.43% vs 22.48% in Jun 2026",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2026 is -5.04% vs 39.98% in Jun 2026",
        "dir": -1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Jun'26",
        "Jun'26",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "241.41",
          "val2": "263.63",
          "chgp": "-8.43%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "16.62",
          "val2": "18.32",
          "chgp": "-9.28%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.64",
          "val2": "0.76",
          "chgp": "-15.79%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "13.93",
          "val2": "14.67",
          "chgp": "-5.04%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "6.88%",
          "val2": "6.95%",
          "chgp": "-0.07%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        }
      ]
    }
  },
  {
    "link": "annual",
    "btn_text": "All Annual Results",
    "header": "Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26",
    "rhs": [
      {
        "prefix": "Net Sales ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is -2.25% vs -0.64% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": -1
      },
      {
        "prefix": "Consolidated Net Profit ",
        "suffix": "YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 10.52% vs -45.87% in Mar 2025",
        "dir": 1
      }
    ],
    "table": {
      "header": [
        "Mar'26",
        "Mar'25",
        "Change(%)"
      ],
      "body": [
        {
          "field": "Net Sales",
          "val1": "230.45",
          "val2": "235.75",
          "chgp": "-2.25%",
          "chgp_class": "negative"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income",
          "val1": "19.51",
          "val2": "18.68",
          "chgp": "4.44%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Interest",
          "val1": "0.88",
          "val2": "0.95",
          "chgp": "-7.37%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Exceptional Items",
          "val1": "0.00",
          "val2": "0.00",
          "chgp": "",
          "chgp_class": "neutral"
        },
        {
          "field": "Consolidate Net Profit",
          "val1": "15.66",
          "val2": "14.17",
          "chgp": "10.52%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        },
        {
          "field": "Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)",
          "val1": "8.47%",
          "val2": "7.92%",
          "chgp": "0.55%",
          "chgp_class": "positive"
        }
      ]
    }
  }
]

Quarterly Results Snapshot (Standalone) - Jun'26 - QoQstock-summary

Jun'26
Mar'26
Change(%)
Net Sales
143.30
73.73
94.36%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
6.77
5.68
19.19%
Interest
0.25
0.26
-3.85%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Standalone Net Profit
6.09
4.44
37.16%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
4.72%
7.70%
-2.98%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 94.36% vs 228.71% in Mar 2026

Direction Arrows
Standalone Net Profit

QoQ Growth in quarter ended Jun 2026 is 37.16% vs 184.62% in Mar 2026

Half Yearly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Sep'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
133.37
97.08
37.38%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
9.77
9.74
0.31%
Interest
0.49
0.39
25.64%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
7.87
7.79
1.03%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
7.33%
10.03%
-2.70%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 37.38% vs -16.63% in Sep 2025

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

Growth in half year ended Mar 2026 is 1.03% vs 38.12% in Sep 2025

Nine Monthly Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Jun'26stock-summary

Jun'26
Jun'26
Change(%)
Net Sales
241.41
263.63
-8.43%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
16.62
18.32
-9.28%
Interest
0.64
0.76
-15.79%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
13.93
14.67
-5.04%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
6.88%
6.95%
-0.07%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2026 is -8.43% vs 22.48% in Jun 2026

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in nine months ended Jun 2026 is -5.04% vs 39.98% in Jun 2026

Annual Results Snapshot (Consolidated) - Mar'26stock-summary

Mar'26
Mar'25
Change(%)
Net Sales
230.45
235.75
-2.25%
Operating Profit (PBDIT) excl Other Income
19.51
18.68
4.44%
Interest
0.88
0.95
-7.37%
Exceptional Items
0.00
0.00
Consolidate Net Profit
15.66
14.17
10.52%
Operating Profit Margin (Excl OI)
8.47%
7.92%
0.55%
Values in Rs Cr.
Direction Arrows
Net Sales

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is -2.25% vs -0.64% in Mar 2025

Direction Arrows
Consolidated Net Profit

YoY Growth in year ended Mar 2026 is 10.52% vs -45.87% in Mar 2025

stock-summaryCompany CV
About Mach Travel Solutions Ltd stock-summary
stock-summary
Mach Travel Solutions Ltd
Micro Cap
Other Consumer Services
Mach Conferences & Events Limited was originally incorporated as "Mach Conferences and Events Private Limited" as a Private Limited Company vide Certificate of Incorporation dated April 29, 2004, issued by the Registrar of Companies, National Capital Territory of Delhi & Haryana.
Company Coordinates stock-summary
Icon
No Company Details Available